Richtige Fernseher haben Röhren!

Richtige Fernseher haben Röhren!

In Brief: On this site you will find pictures and information about some of the electronic, electrical and electrotechnical Obsolete technology relics that the Frank Sharp Private museum has accumulated over the years .
Premise: There are lots of vintage electrical and electronic items that have not survived well or even completely disappeared and forgotten.

Or are not being collected nowadays in proportion to their significance or prevalence in their heyday, this is bad and the main part of the death land. The heavy, ugly sarcophagus; models with few endearing qualities, devices that have some over-riding disadvantage to ownership such as heavy weight,toxicity or inflated value when dismantled, tend to be under-represented by all but the most comprehensive collections and museums. They get relegated to the bottom of the wants list, derided as 'more trouble than they are worth', or just forgotten entirely. As a result, I started to notice gaps in the current representation of the history of electronic and electrical technology to the interested member of the public.

Following this idea around a bit, convinced me that a collection of the peculiar alone could not hope to survive on its own merits, but a museum that gave equal display space to the popular and the unpopular, would bring things to the attention of the average person that he has previously passed by or been shielded from. It's a matter of culture. From this, the Obsolete Technology Tellye Web Museum concept developed and all my other things too. It's an open platform for all electrical Electronic TV technology to have its few, but NOT last, moments of fame in a working, hand-on environment. We'll never own Colossus or Faraday's first transformer, but I can show things that you can't see at the Science Museum, and let you play with things that the Smithsonian can't allow people to touch, because my remit is different.

There was a society once that was the polar opposite of our disposable, junk society. A whole nation was built on the idea of placing quality before quantity in all things. The goal was not “more and newer,” but “better and higher" .This attitude was reflected not only in the manufacturing of material goods, but also in the realms of art and architecture, as well as in the social fabric of everyday life. The goal was for each new cohort of children to stand on a higher level than the preceding cohort: they were to be healthier, stronger, more intelligent, and more vibrant in every way.

The society that prioritized human, social and material quality is a Winner. Truly, it is the high point of all Western civilization. Consequently, its defeat meant the defeat of civilization itself.

Today, the West is headed for the abyss. For the ultimate fate of our disposable society is for that society itself to be disposed of. And this will happen sooner, rather than later.

OLD, but ORIGINAL, Well made, Funny, Not remotely controlled............. and not Made in CHINA.

How to use the site:
- If you landed here via any Search Engine, you will get what you searched for and you can search more using the search this blog feature provided by Google. You can visit more posts scrolling the left blog archive of all posts of the month/year,
or you can click on the main photo-page to start from the main page. Doing so it starts from the most recent post to the older post simple clicking on the Older Post button on the bottom of each page after reading , post after post.

You can even visit all posts, time to time, when reaching the bottom end of each page and click on the Older Post button.

- If you arrived here at the main page via bookmark you can visit all the site scrolling the left blog archive of all posts of the month/year pointing were you want , or more simple You can even visit all blog posts, from newer to older, clicking at the end of each bottom page on the Older Post button.
So you can see all the blog/site content surfing all pages in it.

- The search this blog feature provided by Google is a real search engine. If you're pointing particular things it will search IT for you; or you can place a brand name in the search query at your choice and visit all results page by page. It's useful since the content of the site is very large.

Note that if you don't find what you searched for, try it after a period of time; the site is a never ending job !

Every CRT Television saved let revive knowledge, thoughts, moments of the past life which will never return again.........

Many contemporary "televisions" (more correctly named as displays) would not have this level of staying power, many would ware out or require major services within just five years or less and of course, there is that perennial bug bear of planned obsolescence where components are deliberately designed to fail and, or manufactured with limited edition specificities..... and without considering........picture......sound........quality........
..............The bitterness of poor quality is remembered long after the sweetness of todays funny gadgets low price has faded from memory........ . . . . . .....
Don't forget the past, the end of the world is upon us! Pretty soon it will all turn to dust!

Have big FUN ! !
-----------------------
©2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014 Frank Sharp - You do not have permission to copy photos and words from this blog, and any content may be never used it for auctions or commercial purposes, however feel free to post anything you see here with a courtesy link back, btw a link to the original post here , is mandatory.
All sets and apparates appearing here are property of Engineer Frank Sharp. NOTHING HERE IS FOR SALE !
All posts are presented here for informative, historical and educative purposes as applicable within Fair Use.


Friday, July 2, 2010

BRAND/MODEL LIST MATCHING THE CHASSIS OF CRT TV SETS

List of comparation  Brand/Model matching the Chassis of different CRT TV sets !

Here below a complete list of brand/models of CRT Tvs and their corresponding matching tv Chassis circuit code.
 ISTRUCTIONS: To search a specific item within this page use the search function of your browser.
Brand/ModelChassis
Akai CT1417Onwa
Akai CT2115UKP58SC
Akai CT2125P58SC
Akai CT213711AK10
Akai CT2158Sanyo E4-A21
Akai CT2159UOnwa
Akai CT2162UNTOnwa
Akai CT2185Sanyo A5
Akai CT2570Compact D2
Akai CT2820Compact
Akai CT2862UNTOnwa
Akai CT2870NNokia Compact D2-E
Akashi 1450Etron EC142
Akura CTV711INDIANA
Akura CTV711INDIANA
Akura CTV712INDIANA
Akura CTV741INDIANA
Akura CTV752INDIANA
Akura CX10Nikkai Baby 10
Akura CX10Alba CTV10
Akura CX10Boots CTV10R
Akura CX10Osaki P10R
Akura CX10Samsung C1210R
Akura CX12Thorn P14BT
Akura CX1400TMinoka MK 1495T
Akura CX18Thorn P146R
Akura CX26Digital Chassis
Akura CX32Thorn CT51R
Akura CX33Thorn CT51T
Akura CX4Osaki P142
Alba CS1919Rank A823
Alba CTV10Nikkai Baby 10
Alba CTV100Matsui 1436
Alba CTV1400Harwood HTV3604R
Alba CTV14RNikkai TLG14R
Alba CTV340911AK08-12
Alba CTV345911AK08-13
Alba CTV4805Matsui 1455
Alba CTV480911AK19
Alba CTV4855Onwa
Alba CTV485611AK10-15
Alba CTV501Onwa
Alba CTV701Onwa
Alba CTV704Indiana 100
Alba CTV711Indiana
Alba CTV712Indiana 200
Alba CTV741Indiana 200
Alba CTV742Indiana 200
Alba CTV744Indiana 100
Alba CTV752Indiana 100 / 200
Alba CTV840Onwa
Alba CTV841Onwa
Alba CTV841Bush 2114
Alba PTV9CGoodmans Q9001
Alba PTV9CSamsung BT110
Alba T1114Ferguson 3840
Amstrad 3128NSM2 chassis
Amstrad CTV1401Orion 14PS
Amstrad CTV1409Orion 14PR
Amstrad CTV1409Triumph CTV8208
Amstrad CTV1600Triumph CTV8205
Amstrad CTV2110Onwa
Amstrad TVR1Funai
Argaro 1401Fidelity ZX2000
Autovox CTR2282GBSeries 1
Autovox CTR2283GBSeries 1
Autovox CTR2682GBSeries 1
Autovox CTR2683GBSeries 1
B & O 300020AX
B & O 3140MX3000
B & O 3141MX3000
B & O 3142MX3000
B & O 3143MX3000
B & O 3144MX3000
B & O 3145MX3000
B & O 3146MX3000
B & O 3147MX3000
B & O 330020AX
B & O 350220AX
B & O 360220AX
B & O 370220AX
B & O 3703LX2800
B & O 3705LX2800
B & O 3707LX2800
B & O 3712LX2800
B & O 3713LX2800
B & O 3714LX2800
B & O 3715LX2800
B & O 3718LX2800
B & O 3720LX2800
B & O 3741LX2500
B & O 3742LX2500
B & O 3743LX2500
B & O 3745LX2500
B & O 3747LX2500
B & O 3752LX2500
B & O 3753LX2500
B & O 3754LX2500
B & O 3755LX2500
B & O 3758LX2500
B & O 3760LX2500
B & O 380020AX
B & O 380220AX
B & O 390020AX
B & O 400220AX
B & O 440220AX
B & O 500039XX
B & O 510277XX
B & O 600039XX
B & O 600220AX
B & O 77027XXX
B & O 810271XX
B & O 900033XX
B & O L250037XX
B & O L250238XX
B & O L280037XX
B & O L280238XX
B & O LX250037XX
B & O LX250238XX
B & O LX280037XX
B & O LX280238XX
B & O M2031XX
B & O MX150078XX
B & O MX200031XX
B & O MX3000314X
B & O MX5500326X
Baird 6170Ferguson TX90
Baird 6171Ferguson TX90
Baird 8233Ferguson TX10
Baird RR5188Tatung 1790
Baird RR5190Sanyo E4-A21
Baird RR5191NICC7
Baird RR5988Tatung 180
Baird RR5990Sanyo E4-A25
Baird RR5991NICC5 IMC
Baird RR6890NSanyo ED1-2B
Baird RR6891ICC5 IMC
Beko 19321NAT3 chassis
Beko 30128T11.1 chassis
Binatone "01/9014"Boots CTV1414R
Binatone "01/9014"Matsui 1450
Binatone "01/9014"Dansai CTV1477
Binatone "01/9014"Saisho CTV147R
Blaupunkt Milano IL32FM100
Boots CTV10RAkura CX10
Boots CTV10RNikkai Baby 10
Boots CTV1410Decca 160
Boots CTV1411RDecca 190
Boots CTV1412RDecca 190
Boots CTV1414RMatsui 1450 / Saisho CT147R
Boots TV14Thorn 1690/1691
Britannia B10114SFidelity ZX4000
Britannia B1014RFidelity ZX4000
Britannia B14M11Fidelity C14R06
Bush 1400Alba CTV1300
Bush 1402Alba CTV840
Bush 143311AK08-12
Bush 143411AK08
Bush 143511AK08
Bush 147311AK08-13
Bush 147411AK08-14
Bush 2002Onwa
Bush 2002Kong Wah K-91151T
Bush 2004Matsui 1436
Bush 2020Kong Wah K-91151T
Bush 2020Matsui 1580
Bush 202311AK10-17
Bush 2052Kong Wah K-91151T
Bush 2057Bush 2059
Bush 2059see Bush 2057
Bush 2102Onwa
Bush 2114Kong Wah K-91151T / 11AK01
Bush 2152Kong Wah K-91151T
Bush 2157see Bush 2057
Bush 2159see Bush 2057
Bush 2214Osume CTV1474R
Bush 2321Kong Wah K-91151T / 11AK01
Bush 2514similar to 2114
Bush 2520NEI 2031TX
Bush 2521NEI 2031TX
Bush 271411AK03 Chassis
Bush 272011AK03 Chassis
Bush 272111AK03 Chassis
Bush 281411AK03 Chassis
Bush 282011AK03 Chassis
Bush 282111AK03 Chassis
Bush 2863NTX11AK12-9
Bush 2914Alba CTV743
Bush 3114Orion 14EBS
Bush 1452TKong Wah K-91151T
Bush 1459TOnwa
Bush 2009BOnwa
Bush 2052TOnwa
Bush 2152TOnwa
Bush 2814T11AK03 Chassis
Bush 2814T11AK03
Bush 2820T11AK03
Bush 2821T11AK03
Bush 2850NTX/ATV8
Bush 285NSDaewoo CP775
Bush AC6465Rank T23A
Bush BC6004Murphy MC6124
Bush BC6268T22A
Bush BC7100Saba chassis
Bush BC7200T24E
Bush BC7300T26A
Bush CTV1400Harwood HTV3604R
Bush M1400Fidelity ZX3000 Mk2
Bush M1500Fidelity ZX3000 Mk2
Bush M20T01Fidelity ZX4000
Bush M22T01Fidelity ZX4000
Cathay CT3520Indiana 100
Cathay CTV1481RIndiana 100
Cathay CTV2004TIndiana 100
Cathay ST4000Indiana 100
Co-op 6348Rank T20
Crown CRV3711AK08
Crown CRV4711AK08
Crown CRV72T11AK12
Crown HTV695511AK10
Daewoo GB2896STCP775
Daewoo T202CP330
Daewoo T512CP330
Daewoo T514CP365
Daewoo T594CP760
Dansai CTV1477Binatone 01/9014
Dansai CTV1481RIndiana 100
Dansai CTV2004TIndiana 100
Dansai TA11401Decca 141
Dansai TAT1051Indiana 100
Decca CT1273120 Chassis
Decca CT9273120 Chassis
Decca CV1371130 Chassis
Decca CV1810110 Chassis
Decca CZ8151110 Chassis
Decca CZ8152110 Chassis
Decca D28NEE5Tatung E1
Decca DN1251120/125 Chassis
Decca DN1253120 Chassis
Decca DN1256120/125 Chassis
Decca DN1259120/130 Chassis
Decca DN1451140 Chassis
Decca DN1471140 Chassis
Decca DN1651A160 Chassis
Decca DN1670160 Chassis
Decca DN1671160 Chassis
Decca DN1672160 Chassis
Decca DN1674160 Chassis
Decca DN8452140 Chassis
Decca DN8472140 Chassis
Decca DN8652165 Chassis
Decca DN8951190 Chassis
Decca DN8951190
Decca DN8955190 Chassis
Decca DN9256120/125 Chassis
Decca DN9257120/125 Chassis
Decca DN9259120/130 Chassis
Decca DP1257120/130 Chassis
Decca DP1453140 Chassis
Decca DP1473140 Chassis
Decca DP1653/A160 Chassis
Decca DP1673160 Chassis
Decca DP8454140 Chassis
Decca DP8474140 Chassis
Decca DP9257120/130 Chassis
Decca DP9454140 Chassis
Decca DT1253120 Chassis
Decca DT1257120/125 Chassis
Decca DT1260120 Chassis
Decca DT1263120 Chassis
Decca DT1455140 Chassis
Decca DT1475140 Chassis
Decca DT1655160 Chassis
Decca DT1675160 Chassis
Decca DT8456140 Chassis
Decca DT8459140 Chassis
Decca DT8466145A Chassis
Decca DT8476145A Chassis
Decca DT8496145A Chassis
Decca DT9253120 Chassis
Decca DT9255120/125 Chassis
Decca DT9260120/125 Chassis
Decca DT9456140 Chassis
Decca DT9459140 Chassis
Decca DT9466145A Chassis
Decca DT9476145A Chassis
Decca DT9496145A Chassis
Decca DT9497140 Chassis
Decca DT9770190/195 Chassis
Decca DU8670M165 Chassis
Decca DU8688165 Chassis
Decca DV1254120 Chassis
Decca DV1351130 Chassis
Decca DV1353130 Chassis
Decca DV1360130 Chassis
Decca DV1361130 Chassis
Decca DV1457140 Chassis
Decca DV1462140 Chassis
Decca DV1475140 Chassis
Decca DV1477140 Chassis
Decca DV1657160 Chassis
Decca DV1677160 Chassis
Decca DV8458140 Chassis
Decca DV8460140 Chassis
Decca DV8468145A Chassis
Decca DV8478147 Chassis
Decca DV8498145A Chassis
Decca DV8554150 Chassis
Decca DV9101111 Chassis
Decca DV9151111 Chassis
Decca DV9254120 Chassis
Decca DV9351130 Chassis
Decca DV9352130 Chassis
Decca DV9357131 Chassis
Decca DV9458140 Chassis
Decca DV9460140 Chassis
Decca DV9468145A Chassis
Decca DV9498145A Chassis
Decca DV9499140 Chassis
Decca DV9551150 Chassis
Decca DV9758170/180 Chassis
Decca DYS9893C180 Chassis
Decca DZ1352130 Chassis
Decca DZ1362130 Chassis
Decca DZ9152111 Chassis
Decca DZ9352130 Chassis
Decca DZ9354130 Chassis
Decca DZ9358120/130 Chassis
Decca DZ9362130 Chassis
Decca DZ9555150 Chassis
Decca PT9255120/125 Chassis
Decca PV9352130 Chassis
Decca PZ9354130 Chassis
Etron EC142Akashi 1450
Expert 2061Hitachi CPT2051
Ferguson 170TX9
Ferguson 171TX9
Ferguson 190TX9
Ferguson 200TX90
Ferguson 232TX10
Ferguson 233TX10
Ferguson 262TX9
Ferguson 262TX9
Ferguson 271TX9
Ferguson 273TX9
Ferguson 282TX10
Ferguson 283TX10
Ferguson 289TX10
Ferguson 311TX10
Ferguson 17649700
Ferguson 17659700
Ferguson 1785TX10
Ferguson 17919700
Ferguson 17969750
Ferguson 17999700
Ferguson 2000TX90
Ferguson 2323TX100
Ferguson 2343TX100
Ferguson 2353TX100
Ferguson 2403TX10
Ferguson 2422TX100
Ferguson 2423TX100
Ferguson 2452TX100
Ferguson 2453TX100
Ferguson 2463TX100
Ferguson 3170TX9
Ferguson 3171TX9
Ferguson 3190TX9
Ferguson 3232TX10
Ferguson 3233TX10
Ferguson 3262TX9
Ferguson 3271TX9
Ferguson 3272TX9
Ferguson 3273TX9
Ferguson 3282TX10
Ferguson 3283TX10
Ferguson 3289TX10
Ferguson 3311TX10
Ferguson 3579TX571
Ferguson 3755TX9
Ferguson 3756TX9
Ferguson 3760TX9
Ferguson 3765TX10
Ferguson 3767TX10
Ferguson 3768TX9
Ferguson 3769TX9
Ferguson 37769600
Ferguson 3780TX9
Ferguson 3781TX9
Ferguson 37849602
Ferguson 3785TX10
Ferguson 3787Nordmende 8180 chassis (1978)
Ferguson 3788TX10
Ferguson 3790TX9
Ferguson 3791TX10
Ferguson 3792TX9
Ferguson 3795TX10
Ferguson 3796TX10
Ferguson 38401690-1691
Ferguson 38471690-1691
Ferguson 38481690-1691
Ferguson 5170TX9
Ferguson 5171TX9
Ferguson 5190TX9
Ferguson 5232TX10
Ferguson 5233TX10
Ferguson 5262TX9
Ferguson 5271TX9
Ferguson 5272TX9
Ferguson 5273TX9
Ferguson 5281TX10
Ferguson 5282TX10
Ferguson 5283TX10
Ferguson 5289TX10
Ferguson 5311TX10
Ferguson 6003TX10
Ferguson 6004TX10
Ferguson 6012TX10
Ferguson 6013TX10
Ferguson 6019TX10
Ferguson 6021TX9
Ferguson 6023TX9
Ferguson 6031TX9
Ferguson 6053TX9
Ferguson 6070TX9
Ferguson 6071TX9
Ferguson 6076TX9
Ferguson 6083TX10
Ferguson 6093TX9
Ferguson 6103TX10
Ferguson 6116TX9
Ferguson 6121TX9
Ferguson 6144TX10
Ferguson 6170TX90
Ferguson 6171TX90
Ferguson 6175TX90
Ferguson 6213TX9
Ferguson 6245TX10
Ferguson 6603TX10
Ferguson 6771TX9
Ferguson 68301612
Ferguson 7170TX9
Ferguson 7171TX9
Ferguson 7190TX9
Ferguson 7232TX10
Ferguson 7233TX10
Ferguson 7262TX9
Ferguson 7271TX9
Ferguson 7272TX9
Ferguson 7273TX9
Ferguson 7281TX10
Ferguson 7282TX10
Ferguson 7283TX10
Ferguson 7289TX10
Ferguson 7311TX10
Ferguson 7741TX100
Ferguson 7742TX100
Ferguson 7841TX100
Ferguson 7842TX100
Ferguson 8143TX10
Ferguson 8170TX9
Ferguson 8171TX9
Ferguson 8190TX9
Ferguson 8203TX10
Ferguson 8232TX10
Ferguson 8233TX10
Ferguson 8243TX9
Ferguson 8262TX9
Ferguson 8271TX9
Ferguson 8272TX9
Ferguson 8273TX9
Ferguson 8281TX10
Ferguson 8282TX10
Ferguson 8283TX10
Ferguson 8289TX10
Ferguson 8311TX10
Ferguson 8787NORDMENDE FV1
Ferguson 36040TX9
Ferguson 36140TX90
Ferguson 36152TX9
Ferguson 36310TX90
Ferguson 36311TX90
Ferguson 36351TX9
Ferguson 37003TX9
Ferguson 37023TX9
Ferguson 37041TX9
Ferguson 37060TX10
Ferguson 37063TX10
Ferguson 37081TX9
Ferguson 37090TX9
Ferguson 37093TX9
Ferguson 37100TX9
Ferguson 37101TX9
Ferguson 37103TX9
Ferguson 37140TX90
Ferguson 37141TX90
Ferguson 37147TX90
Ferguson 37149TX90
Ferguson 37311TX10
Ferguson 37340TX10
Ferguson 37341TX10
Ferguson 37350TX9
Ferguson 37351TX9
Ferguson 37353TX9
Ferguson 37360TX9
Ferguson 37361TX9
Ferguson 37363TX9
Ferguson 37370TX10
Ferguson 37373TX10
Ferguson 37430TX10
Ferguson 37460TX10
Ferguson 37463TX10
Ferguson 37493TX9
Ferguson 37559TX9
Ferguson 37600TX9
Ferguson 37600TX9
Ferguson 37650TX10
Ferguson 37800TX9
Ferguson 37801TX9
Ferguson 37850TX10
Ferguson 37953TX10
Ferguson 37963TX10
Ferguson 380201790-1791
Ferguson 14C1TX90
Ferguson 14C2TX90
Ferguson 14C9TX90
Ferguson 14D1TX85
Ferguson 14D2TX85/90
Ferguson 14J1TX85
Ferguson 14J2TX85/90
Ferguson 14J9TX85
Ferguson 14K1TX85
Ferguson 14K2TX85
Ferguson 14K9TX85
Ferguson 14L1TX86
Ferguson 14L2TX86
Ferguson 14L9TX86
Ferguson 14M1TX86
Ferguson 14M2TX89
Ferguson 14M9TX86
Ferguson 16A1TX90
Ferguson 16A2TX90
Ferguson 16A3TX90
Ferguson 16H2TX99
Ferguson 16H3TX99
Ferguson 20A1TX100
Ferguson 20A2TX100
Ferguson 20A3TX100
Ferguson 20A4TX100
Ferguson 20C2TX100
Ferguson 20C3TX100
Ferguson 20C4TX100
Ferguson 20E1TX90
Ferguson 20E2TX90
Ferguson 20G1TX100
Ferguson 20G2TX100
Ferguson 20G3TX100
Ferguson 20H1TX100
Ferguson 20H2TX100
Ferguson 20H3TX100
Ferguson 20K2TX95
Ferguson 20K3TX95
Ferguson 22B1TX100
Ferguson 22B2TX100
Ferguson 22B3TX100
Ferguson 22B4TX100
Ferguson 22B5TX10
Ferguson 22D1TX100
Ferguson 22D2TX100
Ferguson 22D3TX100
Ferguson 22D4TX100
Ferguson 22G1TX100
Ferguson 22G2TX100
Ferguson 22G3TX100
Ferguson 22H1TX100
Ferguson 22H2TX100
Ferguson 22H3TX100
Ferguson 26D1TX100
Ferguson 26D2TX100
Ferguson 26D3TX100
Ferguson 26G2TX100
Ferguson 26G3TX100
Ferguson 26H1TX100
Ferguson 26H2TX100
Ferguson 26H3TX100
Ferguson 28411590
Ferguson 36H2TX99
Ferguson 36H3TX99
Ferguson 36K2TX89
Ferguson 36K2TX99
Ferguson 36K3TX99/89
Ferguson 37003TX9
Ferguson 37023TX9
Ferguson 37041TX9
Ferguson 37051TX10
Ferguson 37060TX10
Ferguson 37063TX10
Ferguson 37081TX9
Ferguson 37090TX9
Ferguson 37093TX9
Ferguson 37100TX9
Ferguson 37101TX9
Ferguson 37103TX9
Ferguson 37140TX90
Ferguson 37141TX90
Ferguson 37149TX90
Ferguson 37349600
Ferguson 37340TX10
Ferguson 37341TX10
Ferguson 37350TX9
Ferguson 37351TX9
Ferguson 37353TX9
Ferguson 37369600
Ferguson 37360TX9
Ferguson 37361TX9
Ferguson 37363TX10
Ferguson 37379600
Ferguson 37370TX10
Ferguson 37371TX10
Ferguson 37373TX10
Ferguson 37439600
Ferguson 37459800
Ferguson 37463TX10
Ferguson 37479600
Ferguson 37499800
Ferguson 37493TX9
Ferguson 37529800
Ferguson 3755TX9
Ferguson 3756TX9
Ferguson 37579900
Ferguson 37589900
Ferguson 37599600
Ferguson 3760TX9
Ferguson 37629600
Ferguson 37639600
Ferguson 37649600
Ferguson 3765TX10
Ferguson 37650TX10
Ferguson 3766TX10
Ferguson 3767TX10
Ferguson 3768TX9
Ferguson 3769TX9
Ferguson 3780TX9
Ferguson 37800TX9
Ferguson 37801TX9
Ferguson 3781TX9
Ferguson 37829650
Ferguson 3785TX10
Ferguson 37850TX10
Ferguson 3786TX10
Ferguson 3787NORD-FV1
Ferguson 3788TX10
Ferguson 37899653
Ferguson 3790TX9
Ferguson 3791TX10
Ferguson 3792TX9
Ferguson 37939653
Ferguson 3794TX10
Ferguson 3795TX10
Ferguson 37953TX10
Ferguson 3796TX10
Ferguson 37963TX10
Ferguson 380001696
Ferguson 380101696
Ferguson 380301790
Ferguson 380501790
Ferguson 38381613
Ferguson 38391613
Ferguson 38451690-1691
Ferguson 38501615
Ferguson 385001615
Ferguson 38521615
Ferguson 385201615
Ferguson 38531694
Ferguson 38541694
Ferguson 38571694
Ferguson 38581694
Ferguson 38701697
Ferguson 38711697
Ferguson 387101697
Ferguson 3C02TX571
Ferguson 3MC01TX90
Ferguson 3MC05TX90
Ferguson 41H2TX99
Ferguson 41H3TX99
Ferguson 41K3TX98
Ferguson 41P3IKC2
Ferguson 48381612
Ferguson 51A0TX100
Ferguson 51A1TX100
Ferguson 51A2TX100
Ferguson 51A3TX100
Ferguson 51A4TX100
Ferguson 51A5TX100
Ferguson 51A8TX100
Ferguson 51D1TX100
Ferguson 51G2TX100
Ferguson 51G3TX100
Ferguson 51H2TX99
Ferguson 51H3TX100
Ferguson 51H4TX100
Ferguson 51H5TX100
Ferguson 51H8TX100
Ferguson 51J7TX99
Ferguson 51J8TX99
Ferguson 51K2TX99
Ferguson 51K3TX99
Ferguson 51K4ICC5
Ferguson 51K5ICC5
Ferguson 51K7ICC5
Ferguson 51L3ICC5
Ferguson 51L5QICC5
Ferguson 51L7ICC5
Ferguson 51P7TX98
Ferguson 51Q7TX98
Ferguson 59B1TX100
Ferguson 59B2TX100
Ferguson 59B3TX100
Ferguson 59B4TX100
Ferguson 59B5TX100
Ferguson 59B8TX100
Ferguson 59D2TX100
Ferguson 59D3TX100
Ferguson 59G2TX100
Ferguson 59G3TX100
Ferguson 59H2TX100
Ferguson 59H3TX100
Ferguson 59H4TX100
Ferguson 59H5TX100
Ferguson 59J7TX100
Ferguson 59K4ICC5
Ferguson 59K5ICC5
Ferguson 59K7ICC5
Ferguson 59L5ICC5
Ferguson 59L7ICC5
Ferguson 59M2ICC5
Ferguson 59M5ICC5
Ferguson 59P7ICC5
Ferguson 59P7AICC5
Ferguson 626RTX807
Ferguson 66B2TX100
Ferguson 66B3TX100
Ferguson 66B5TX100
Ferguson 66B8TX100
Ferguson 66H2TX100
Ferguson 66H3TX100
Ferguson 66H4TX100
Ferguson 66H5TX100
Ferguson 66K4ICC5
Ferguson 66M3ICC5
Ferguson 67359600
Ferguson 67459800
Ferguson 67499800
Ferguson 67709900
Ferguson 67759600
Ferguson 68381613
Ferguson 68391613
Ferguson 68401690
Ferguson 68501615
Ferguson 68521615
Ferguson 68K4ICC5
Ferguson 68K4BQICC5
Ferguson 68M5ICC5
Ferguson 78M5ICC5
Ferguson A10RTX90E
Ferguson A14RTX90E
Ferguson A36FTX80
Ferguson A36FIKC2
Ferguson A36RTX80
Ferguson A51EALTX100
Ferguson A51FICC7/IKC2
Ferguson A51NICC7
Ferguson A59EAKTX100
Ferguson A59EASTX100
Ferguson A59FICC7
Ferguson A59NICC7/8
Ferguson A68NICC7
Ferguson AXF51TX100
Ferguson B14CTX90E
Ferguson B14RTX90E
Ferguson B39FTX90E
Ferguson B49FTX90E
Ferguson B51FICC7
Ferguson B51NXICC8
Ferguson B59FICC7
Ferguson B59NICC8
Ferguson B59NXICC8
Ferguson B68NICC8
Ferguson B68NXICC8
Ferguson B78NT/XICC5
Ferguson C14CTX90E
Ferguson C15012RSamsung P68 chassis
Ferguson C2152TX100
Ferguson C2153TX100
Ferguson C39FTX90E
Ferguson C49FTX90E
Ferguson C51FICC6
Ferguson C51NICC8
Ferguson C51NDICC7
Ferguson C51NXICC8
Ferguson C59NXICC8
Ferguson C68FICC7
Ferguson C68NXICC8
Ferguson D14RTX805
Ferguson D51NICC9
Ferguson D51NDICC9
Ferguson D51NDDICC9
Ferguson D59FICC9
Ferguson D59NICC9
Ferguson D68NICC9
Ferguson D78NICC9
Ferguson DSF68IDC2
Ferguson DSF68NXIDC2
Ferguson F16/17ICC7?
Ferguson M3610UTX807
Ferguson MC01TX90
Ferguson MC05TX90
Ferguson MC09TX85
Ferguson MC09TX90
Ferguson RR5191NICC7
Ferguson S59NICC9
Ferguson S68NICC9
Ferguson S7971TX100
Ferguson S7981TX100
Ferguson T10RTX90
Ferguson T14RTX805
Ferguson T14TTX91
Ferguson T25DPLICC9
Ferguson T49FTX91
Ferguson T51FTX91
Ferguson T5173GFTX91
Ferguson T59FTX92
Ferguson T68NTX92
Ferguson TB6013CTX10
Ferguson TB6023TX9
Ferguson TB6213TX9
Ferguson U2001TX100
Ferguson U2201TX100
Fidelity 1482ZX2000
Fidelity AVS1600ZX3000
Fidelity AVS2000ZX3000
Fidelity C14M06/R06ZX1415
Fidelity C14M07Solarvox 140 chassis
Fidelity C14M08Solarvox 141 chassis
Fidelity C14R08ZX4000
Fidelity C14T01ZX5000
Fidelity C20R03ZX4222
Fidelity C20T03ZX4223
Fidelity C20T04ZX5000 (Digital)
Fidelity C51T01ZX5000
Fidelity CM14ZX3000
Fidelity CTM14ZX3000 Mk2
Fidelity CTM1400ZX3000 Mk2
Fidelity CTM2000ZX3000
Fidelity CTM2001ZX3000
Fidelity CTM2002ZX3000
Fidelity CTM2003R/TZX3000
Fidelity CTM2003TXZX4200
Fidelity CTM200TXZX4200
Fidelity CTV14ZX2000
Fidelity CTV14 Mk2ZX3000
Fidelity CTV140ZX2000
Fidelity CTV1404ZX1411
Fidelity CTV1404RZX4000
Fidelity CTV1404SZX4000
Fidelity CTV1405ZX3000
Fidelity CTV1405SZX4000
Fidelity CTV140RZX4010
Fidelity CTV14RZX2000
Fidelity CTV14SZX2000/3000
Fidelity CTV20ZX4120
Fidelity CTV2001ZX3000
Fidelity CTV2020ZX3000
Fidelity CTV2022ZX3000 Mk2
Fidelity CTV2024ZX3000/2000
Fidelity CTV2026ZX3000
Fidelity CTV20RZX3000/2000
Fidelity CTV20TZX3000
Fidelity CTV2201ZX3000
Fidelity CTV2201SZX4230
Fidelity CTV2201TZX4231
Fidelity CTV2210ZX3000
Fidelity CTV2224ZX3000
Fidelity CTV2226ZX3000
Fidelity CTV22RZX3000
Fidelity CTV22TZX3000
Finlandia C66LZ6Finlux 5000
Finlandia C66LZ8As C66LZ6 with built in sat rx
Finlandia A. Model numbers:-E.G. C59CZ7
Finlandia DZSalora 15L37/20L30 etc
Finlandia EZTashiko 51E941/942
Finlandia SZSalora 1F3
Finlandia XZSalora 1G3/1G5
Finlux 1013160
Finlux 1014145
Finlux 1015165
Finlux 1016160
Finlux 1101165
Finlux 11111000 Mono
Finlux 11191000 Mono
Finlux 11221000 Mono
Finlux 11311000 Mono
Finlux 11411000 Mono
Finlux 14061000 Stereo
Finlux 14121000 Stereo
Finlux 14181000 Stereo
Finlux 14221000 Stereo
Finlux 16223000
Finlux 16321000 Stereo
Finlux 16421000 Mono
Finlux 2015170
Finlux 24722000
Finlux 24822000
Finlux 26332000 Stereo
Finlux 28722000
Finlux 28822000
Finlux 30293000
Finlux 36213600
Finlux 36243600
Finlux 36283600
Finlux 3720CBT-9508
Finlux 3815C-8500
Finlux 38218500
Finlux 5021C-8500
Finlux 1014M145 chassis Tatung
Finlux 10B283000
Finlux 10B353000
Finlux 21A175000
Finlux 21E17.5000
Finlux 21F125000
Finlux 21S205100
Finlux 21S225100
Finlux 21S345000
Finlux 21S385000
Finlux 25C285000
Finlux 25F145000
Finlux 25K105000
Finlux 25K305000
Finlux 25S225100
Finlux 25S245000
Finlux 25S345000
Finlux 25S385000
Finlux 25S525000
Finlux 26E12.5000
Finlux 26E17.5000
Finlux 28C265100
Finlux 28E17.5000
Finlux 28F125000
Finlux 28K105000
Finlux 28K305000
Finlux 28S225100
Finlux 28S245000
Finlux 28S345000
Finlux 28S385000
Finlux 28W25Eurodigi
Finlux 3021F3000
Finlux 3024F3000
Finlux 3024F3000
Finlux 3028F3000
Finlux 3029V3000
Finlux 3029V3000
Finlux 32A213800
Finlux 32W25Eurodigi
Finlux 32W35Eurodigi
Finlux 34A213600
Finlux 34F123600
Finlux 50F213600
Finlux 50F253000
Finlux 50F283000
Finlux 50V293000
Finlux 80D284000
Finlux 9560RC3000
Finlux FTS55101000
Finlux FTS63101000
Finlux FTS71101000
Finlux FTS71111000
Fisher CFB1410PSanyo 80P
Fisher CFB1810PSanyo 80P
GEC C1402ITT
GEC C1403ITT
GEC C1404ITT
GEC C1405Hitachi
GEC C1409Hitachi 2176
GEC C1410Tatung 161
GEC C1502Decca
GEC C1503Decca
GEC C1650Hitachi
GEC C1655ITT
GEC C1656ITT
GEC C1657Hitachi
GEC C1659Hitachi 2176
GEC C2000Hitachi 2176
GEC C2001Decca
GEC C2002Decca
GEC C2004Decca
GEC C2005Decca
GEC C2026HPIL CHASSIS
GEC C2036PIL CHASSIS
GEC C20412040
GEC C2055Hitachi
GEC C2057Hitachi
GEC C2058Hitachi 208/222
GEC C2067HHitachi
GEC C2069HHitachi
GEC C20732040
GEC C20742040
GEC C2085Hitachi 2024
GEC C2086Hitachi 2024
GEC C2087Hitachi
GEC C2087HHitachi
GEC C2089HHitachi
GEC C2090HHitachi
GEC C2093HHitachi
GEC C2095Hitachi 2176
GEC C2096HDECCA 140
GEC C2097HDECCA 140
GEC C21002040
GEC C2102DECCA 170/180
GEC C21032040
GEC C21072040
GEC C21082040
GEC C21112110 Series
GEC C21122110 Series
GEC C21132110 Series
GEC C21152040
GEC C21182110 Series
GEC C21192110 Series
GEC C21202110 Series
GEC C21212110 Series
GEC C21362110 Series
GEC C21372110 Series
GEC C21402110 Series
GEC C21412110 Series
GEC C21472110 Series
GEC C21482110 Series
GEC C21492110 Series
GEC C2150Decca 160
GEC C2151Decca 160
GEC C2153Decca 171
GEC C2154Decca 171
GEC C2200Hitachi 2176
GEC C2201Decca 146
GEC C2202Decca 140
GEC C2204Decca 171
GEC C2205Decca 171
GEC C22062110H
GEC C221720AX Mk1
GEC C221820AX Mk1
GEC C22192110H
GEC C223320AX Mk1
GEC C2236H20AX Mk1
GEC C2255Hitachi
GEC C2257Hitachi
GEC C2260H20AX Mk1
GEC C2267HHitachi
GEC C2269HHitachi
GEC C2285Hitachi 2224
GEC C2286HHitachi
GEC C2287HHitachi
GEC C2287HHitachi 2224
GEC C2288HHitachi 2234
GEC C2289HHitachi
GEC C2290HHitachi 2036
GEC C2295Hitachi 2176
GEC C2296Decca
GEC C2297Decca
GEC C2501Decca
GEC C2502Decca
GEC C2601H2110H
GEC C2611H2110 Series
GEC C2626H2110 Series
GEC C262720AX Mk1
GEC C262820AX Mk1
GEC C264020AX Mk2
GEC C264120AX Mk2
GEC C264520AX Mk2
GEC C2659HHitachi CBP260
GEC C2661HDecca
GEC C2695HHitachi CBP260
GEC C9502Decca
Genexia CTV1001Akura CX10
Genexia CTV1001Nikkai Baby 10
Genexia CTV1001Samsung 1221R
Goldstar 2190PC04A
Goldstar CF25A50FPC58A Chassis
Goldstar CF25A64DFPC73A chassis
Goldstar CF25C22PC33J Chassis / PC58A Chassis
Goldstar CF25C22FPC33J
Goldstar CF25C28FPC58A Chassis
Goldstar CF28A50FPC58A Chassis
Goldstar CF28C22FPC33J Chassis / PC58A Chassis
Goldstar CF28C28FPC58A Chassis
Goldstar CF29C42FPC33J Chassis / PC58A Chassis
Goldstar CI14A80PC31A Chassis
Goldstar CI14A80PC31A
Goldstar CI14E20FPC53A Chassis
Goldstar CI20A80PC31A Chassis
Goldstar CI20A96FPC53A Chassis
Goldstar CI20C22FPC42B Chassis
Goldstar CI20E20FPC53A Chassis
Goldstar CI21A80FPC31A Chassis
Goldstar CI21C22PC42B Chassis
Goldstar CIS4361PC-04X Chassis
Goldstar CIS4441PC04X
Goldstar CIT2162XPC-08X8 Chassis
Goldstar CIT2165X`PC-08X8 Chassis
Goldstar CIT2168PC-04X Chassis
Goldstar CIT2168FPC-04A
Goldstar CIT2172PC-07X2 Chassis
Goldstar CIT2175PC-07X2 Chassis
Goldstar CIT2175PC-07X2
Goldstar CIT2180PC-04X Chassis
Goldstar CIT2181PC-04A Chassis
Goldstar CIT2181FPC-04A
Goldstar CIT2190PC-04A Chassis
Goldstar CIT2190FPC-04A
Goldstar CIT2191PC-04A Chassis
Goldstar CIT2191FPC-04A
Goldstar CIT2588MC05B Chassis
Goldstar CIT4441PC-04X
Goldstar CIT4442PC-04X Chassis
Goldstar CIT4782PC-08X8
Goldstar CIT4785PC-08X8
Goldstar CIT4902PC-04A Chassis
Goldstar CIT4905PC-04A Chassis
Goldstar CIT6105PC-04X
Goldstar CIT9172PC-11A Chassis
Goldstar CIT9822PC-04A Chassis
Goldstar CIT9825PC-04A Chassis
Goldstar CIT9902PC-04A Chassis
Goldstar CIT9902FPC-04A
Goldstar CIT9905PC-04A Chassis
Goldstar CT2190Matsui 2090
Goldstar CY20B70YMC-41A
Goldstar KI14U30MV55A
Goldstar KI20U30MV55A
Goldstar RQ201D17
Goldstar RQ403ID17
Goodmans 1410Ferguson TX805
Goodmans 2043Goldstar PC04A
Goodmans 2180Nikkai
Goodmans 2575F11 Chassis
Goodmans 258/2880Ferguson TX92
Goodmans 2875F11 Chassis
Goodmans 3375F11 Chassis
Goodmans 1430R/WOnwa
Goodmans 1450TOnwa
Goodmans 2019ROnwa
Goodmans 2029TOnwa
Goodmans 255NSDaewoo CP775
Goodmans 256NSPhilips L6
Goodmans 285NSDaewoo CP775
Goodmans 286NS/05Philips L6.2AA chassis
Goodmans 5160TTHinariCT15/ST200/VTV200/CDTV2
Goodmans C141Nikkai
Goodmans CTV20XRTOsaki 20
Goodmans CTV2RNikkai TLG2121
Goodmans CTV2TNikkai TLG2121
Goodmans CTX14XFidelity ZX4000
Goodmans FST51TTMurphy 3510T
Goodmans GD2880AFerguson ICC9
Goodmans GD2580Ferguson TX92
Goodmans GD2880BFerguson TX92
Goodmans GTV14711AK08
Goodmans GTV14811AK08
Goodmans GTV371Tatung TVC563
Goodmans GTV9200Samsung C1125
Goodmans Q9001Alba PTV9C
Goodmans RC7051LG D17 chassis
Graetz 25C60ITT Core 110
Granada 12CO11Thorn 1790
Granada 14C011Thorn 1790
Granada 14C012Thorn TX90
Granada 14C013Thorn TX90
Granada 14C021Sanyo CTP3141
Granada 14C022Sanyo E2
Granada 14C031Toshiba 140E4B
Granada 14C032Toshiba 140E4B
Granada 14C041Sharp C1410HD
Granada 14C051Philips 1014
Granada 14C052Philips CTX
Granada 14C061PanasonicM12H
Granada 14C062PanasonicM12C
Granada 14C063Panasonic M12
Granada 14C071Sony XE3 KV1430UB
Granada 14C111Mitsubishi CP1424B
Granada 14D031Toshiba 14E7B
Granada 14D032Toshiba 145E7B
Granada 14D041Sharp C1411
Granada 14D061Panasonic TC1460
Granada 14D121Hitachi 1474
Granada 14D122Hitachi 1476
Granada 14E011.Ferguson 14C2 / 14J2
Granada 14E041.Sharp C1420
Granada 14E071.Sony KV-1460UB
Granada 14E072.Sony 1462UB
Granada 14E091.ITT CP3120
Granada 14E191.Network NE14CD
Granada 14E211.Fidelity 1405S
Granada 14E212.Fidelity 1405R
Granada 14E252.Hinari TVA1
Granada 16C011Thorn TX9
Granada 16C012Thorn TX9
Granada 16C051Philips 2016
Granada 16C052Philips CTX
Granada 16C151GEC 1657
Granada 16C152GEC 1658
Granada 16E061.Panasonic TC1675
Granada 16E221.Zanussi 16ZB32
Granada 20C011Ferguson TX100
Granada 20C012Thorn TX9
Granada 20C021Sanyo CTP6134
Granada 20C021Hitachi 2044 / 2074
Granada 20C022Sanyo 83P-D20
Granada 20C022Hitachi 2076
Granada 20C051Philips 2036
Granada 20C061Panasonic U5
Granada 20C071Sony XE3
Granada 20C081Grundig 512201
Granada 20C082Grundig 512406
Granada 20D031Toshiba 202R5B
Granada 20E091.ITT Monoprint B
Granada 20E091.ITT CT3326
Granada 20E221.Zanussi 20ZA374
Granada 22C011Ferguson TX10
Granada 22C011Ferguson 22B5
Granada 22C021Sanyo CTP7133
Granada 22C022Sanyo CTP7134
Granada 22C023Sanyo 80P
Granada 22C031Toshiba 222E5B
Granada 22C032Toshiba 222R5B
Granada 22C051Philips 5240
Granada 22C052Philips 5751
Granada 22C053Philips CTX
Granada 22C061Panasonic U5
Granada 22C071Sony YE2
Granada 22C081Grundig 562201
Granada 22C111Mitsubishi CT2224B
Granada 22C112Mitsubishi CT2227BM
Granada 22C121Hitachi 2276
Granada 22C122Hitachi 2278
Granada 22C151GEC 2295
Granada 22D051Philips 2061
Granada 26C031Toshiba 261T
Granada 26C061Panasonic U5W
Granada 36C031Toshiba 159R4B
Granada 36C051Philips 2309
Granada 36C091ITT CT3725
Granada 36C111Mitsubishi CT1501BM
Granada 36D121Hitachi 1556
Granada 41C061Panasonic U5
Granada 51C011Ferguson TX100 51A3
Granada 51C031Toshiba 211E4B
Granada 51C032Toshiba 212T4B
Granada 51C033Toshiba 212R4B
Granada 51C051Philips 4829
Granada 51C061Panasonic U5
Granada 51C062Panasonic TX1
Granada 51C122Hitachi 2158
Granada 51D031Toshiba 210R6B
Granada 51D051Philips 2340
Granada 51D061Panasonic TC2175
Granada 51D111Mitsubishi CT2117BM
Granada 51D112Mitsubishi CT2101TX
Granada 51D121Hitachi 2176
Granada 51D123Hitachi 2174
Granada 51D124Hitachi 2178
Granada 51E011.Ferguson TX100 51G3
Granada 51E021.Sanyo CTP2146
Granada 51E051.Philips 1551
Granada 51E071.Sony KV-21MXU
Granada 51E072.Sony AE1 KV21XMTU
Granada 51E073.Sony SX KV21XRTU
Granada 59C121Hitachi 2568
Granada 59D121Hitachi 2476
Granada 59D122Hitachi 2478
Granada 59E031.Toshiba 258T
Granada 59E051.Philips 2370
Granada 59E052.Philips 3570
Granada 59E221.Zanussi 24ZM360
Granada 59E222.Zanussi 24ZM366
Granada 59E223.Zanussi 24ZS366
Granada 66D121Hitachi 2888
Granada 66E071.Sony SX
Granada 69E221.Zanussi 28ZM360
Granada 78E061.Panasonic TX3370
Granada C09EN1Panasonic
Granada C09EV1Philips
Granada C10EV1Toshiba
Granada C13KV1Sony
Granada C14AS1Sanyo CPT3131
Granada C14AY1/2Sharp
Granada C14BA1GEC
Granada C14BS1Sanyo CPT3131
Granada C14EA3GEC
Granada C14EP1Philips
Granada C14EP3Philips
Granada C14EP4Philips
Granada C14ER1Panasonic
Granada C14ER4Panasonic
Granada C14ES1Sanyo
Granada C14ES2Sanyo
Granada C14ES3Hinari
Granada C14ET2Toshiba
Granada C14ET3Toshiba
Granada C14EV1Hinari
Granada C14EV2Panasonic
Granada C14EV2Sharp
Granada C14EV3ITT
Granada C14EV3ITT
Granada C14EV4Panasonic
Granada C14FD1Hinari
Granada C14FD3Hinari
Granada C14FS1Sanyo
Granada C14FS1Hinari
Granada C14FS2Sanyo
Granada C14FS5Sanyo
Granada C14FT3JVC
Granada C14GP1Philips
Granada C14GP2Philips
Granada C14GP3Philips
Granada C14GP4Philips
Granada C14GP5Philips
Granada C14GS1Sanyo
Granada C14GS1Sanyo
Granada C14GS5Sanyo
Granada C14GY1Pye
Granada C14GY2Pye
Granada C14HS5Sanyo
Granada C14HS5Sanyo
Granada C14HT2JVC
Granada C14HV2Sharp
Granada C14HY2Sharp
Granada C14HY2Pye
Granada C14JS2Sanyo
Granada C14KS2Sanyo
Granada C14KS2Sanyo
Granada C14KS3Sanyo
Granada C14KX2Toshiba
Granada C14LP3Philips
Granada C14LX2Toshiba
Granada C14LZ2Nokia
Granada C14LZ3Nokia
Granada C14MN2Panasonic
Granada C14MP2Philips
Granada C14MY3Sharp
Granada C14MZ2Nokia
Granada C14NN2Panasonic
Granada C14NN4Panasonic
Granada C14NP2Philips
Granada C14NP4Philips
Granada C14NS2Sanyo
Granada C14NX4Toshiba
Granada C14PN4Panasonic
Granada C14PP2Philips
Granada C14PP3Philips
Granada C14PS2Sanyo
Granada C14RN2Panasonic
Granada C14RN2Panasonic
Granada C14RP3Philips
Granada C16ER3Panasonic
Granada C16ER3Panasonic
Granada C16ES1Sanyo
Granada C16ES2Sanyo
Granada C16ES3Sanyo
Granada C16ES4Sanyo
Granada C16EV1Nordmende
Granada C16EV3Decca
Granada C16EV3Ferguson
Granada C16EV3Panasonic
Granada C16EV5Ferguson
Granada C17EV7Seleco
Granada C20AA4GEC C2087H
Granada C20BY4Rediffusion Mk 4A
Granada C20CD4Tatung 145X
Granada C20DS4Sanyo CPT3141
Granada C20EC3Sanyo
Granada C20ED1Decca
Granada C20ED1Decca
Granada C20ED1Decca
Granada C20EK1ITT
Granada C20EK3ITT
Granada C20EK5ITT
Granada C20ET3Ferguson
Granada C20ET3Ferguson
Granada C20ET4Ferguson
Granada C20ET5Ferguson
Granada C20ET5Ferguson
Granada C20EV1B & O
Granada C20EV2Mitsubishi
Granada C20EV3Sanyo
Granada C20EV4Ferguson
Granada C20EV4Ferguson
Granada C20EV4Mitsubishi
Granada C20EV5Mitsubishi
Granada C20EX3Mitsubishi
Granada C20EX5Fidelity
Granada C20EX5Fidelity
Granada C20EY5Pye
Granada C20RP3Philips
Granada C20RY1/2/3Rediffusion Mk3
Granada C20TY1/2/3/5Rediffusion Mk3
Granada C20VA1GEC C2026H
Granada C20WY1/2/3/5Rediffusion Mk4
Granada C20XA1GEC C2067H
Granada C22AA4GEC C2287H
Granada C22BY4Rediffusion Mk 4A
Granada C22CD4Tatung 145X
Granada C22DS4Sanyo CPT3141
Granada C22ET3Toshiba
Granada C22ET4Ferguson
Granada C22EV1Pye
Granada C22EV5Hitachi
Granada C22EV5Pye
Granada C22EV5Sony
Granada C22EV7Nordmende
Granada C22RY1/2/3Rediffusion Mk3
Granada C22TY1/2/3/5Rediffusion Mk3
Granada C22VA1GEC C2236H
Granada C22VA3GEC C2260H
Granada C22WY1/2/3/5Rediffusion Mk4
Granada C22XA1GEC C2267H
Granada C22XA5GEC C2269H
Granada C24EV7Seleco
Granada C26BY4Rediffusion Mk 4A
Granada C26DS4Sanyo CPT3141
Granada C26EK1ITT
Granada C26ES3Sony
Granada C26ES5Hitachi
Granada C26ET3Ferguson
Granada C26ET5Ferguson
Granada C26ET5Ferguson
Granada C26ET6Toshiba
Granada C26EV3Mitsubishi
Granada C26RY1/2/3Rediffusion Mk3
Granada C26TY1/2/3/5Rediffusion Mk3
Granada C26WY1/2/3/5Rediffusion Mk4
Granada C27EK7ITT
Granada C27EK8ITT
Granada C27EK9ITT
Granada C36EA3GEC
Granada C36EA4GEC
Granada C36EP1Philips
Granada C36EP3Philips
Granada C36EP4Philips
Granada C36FD6Tatung
Granada C36FY5Pye
Granada C36GP5Philips
Granada C36GP6Philips
Granada C36GX2Toshiba
Granada C36HP6Philips
Granada C36HX2Toshiba
Granada C36JP6Philips
Granada C36JS2Sanyo
Granada C37JK7Panasonic
Granada C41EB4Sanyo
Granada C41EP4Philips
Granada C41EP5Philips
Granada C41EP6Philips
Granada C41EV7Sharp
Granada C41EV7Seleco
Granada C41EY5Pye
Granada C41FK5Panasonic
Granada C41FP2Philips
Granada C41FS3Sanyo
Granada C41FS5Sanyo
Granada C41FS6Sanyo
Granada C41GS5Sanyo
Granada C41HS2Sanyo
Granada C41HS4Sanyo
Granada C41JH4Hitachi
Granada C41JP2Philips
Granada C41JP6Philips
Granada C41KH4Hitachi
Granada C41LX4Toshiba
Granada C41MP4Philips
Granada C41NX4Toshiba
Granada C41NX4Toshiba
Granada C41PX4Toshiba
Granada C49JY2Pye
Granada C49KT4Ferguson
Granada C49LR4Goldstar
Granada C49MZ2Nokia
Granada C49NT4Ferguson
Granada C51EA3GEC
Granada C51EB5Sanyo
Granada C51EB5Sanyo
Granada C51EC5Sanyo
Granada C51EG3Grundig
Granada C51EG3Grundig
Granada C51EK7ITT Granada C51EP1
Granada C51EP3Philips
Granada C51EP4Philips
Granada C51EP5Philips
Granada C51EP6Philips
Granada C51EP7Philips
Granada C51ER1Panasonic
Granada C51ER2Panasonic
Granada C51ER2Panasonic
Granada C51ER3Panasonic
Granada C51ER4Panasonic
Granada C51ER5Panasonic
Granada C51ES1Hitachi
Granada C51ES1Sanyo
Granada C51ES3Hitachi
Granada C51ES3Sanyo
Granada C51ES5Sanyo
Granada C51ES6Hitachi
Granada C51ES7Hitachi
Granada C51ET1Toshiba
Granada C51ET3Toshiba
Granada C51ET3Toshiba
Granada C51ET4Ferguson
Granada C51ET4Toshiba
Granada C51ET4Toshiba
Granada C51ET5Toshiba
Granada C51ET7Toshiba
Granada C51EV3JVC
Granada C51EV4Mitsubishi
Granada C51EV6Sharp
Granada C51EV6Seleco
Granada C51EX3Hinari
Granada C51EY3Pye
Granada C51EY5Pye
Granada C51EY5Pye
Granada C51EY6Pye
Granada C51EZ4Salora
Granada C51EZ5Salora
Granada C51FA5Mitsubishi
Granada C51FD3Hinari
Granada C51FK3Panasonic
Granada C51FK5Panasonic
Granada C51FP2Philips
Granada C51FP3Philips
Granada C51FP4Philips
Granada C51FP5Philips
Granada C51FP6Philips
Granada C51FR1Meta
Granada C51FR2Meta
Granada C51FR3Panasonic
Granada C51FR5Goldstar
Granada C51FS2Sanyo
Granada C51FS3Hinari
Granada C51FS4Sanyo
Granada C51FS6Sony
Granada C51FT2JVC
Granada C51FV2Sharp
Granada C51FV4Sharp
Granada C51FX1Toshiba
Granada C51FX2Toshiba
Granada C51FX3Toshiba
Granada C51FX4Toshiba
Granada C51FX5Mitsubishi
Granada C51FX5Toshiba
Granada C51FX6Sony
Granada C51FX7Sony
Granada C51FY5Pye
Granada C51FZ1Salora
Granada C51FZ2Salora
Granada C51FZ4Salora
Granada C51FZ5Salora
Granada C51FZ5Salora
Granada C51GK2Panasonic
Granada C51GK4Panasonic
Granada C51GMWFinlux
Granada C51GP2Philips
Granada C51GP3Philips
Granada C51GP4Philips
Granada C51GP5Philips
Granada C51GP6Philips
Granada C51GS2Sanyo
Granada C51GV2Sharp
Granada C51GV4Sharp
Granada C51GX2Toshiba
Granada C51GX4Toshiba
Granada C51GXWSony
Granada C51GY4Pye
Granada C51GZ5Salora
Granada C51HA5Mitsubishi
Granada C51HK2Panasonic
Granada C51HK4Panasonic
Granada C51HK6Panasonic
Granada C51HRWFinlux
Granada C51HS2Sanyo
Granada C51HS4Sanyo
Granada C51HS5Sanyo
Granada C51HSWSanyo
Granada C51HV4Sharp
Granada C51HX4Toshiba
Granada C51HY2Pye
Granada C51HY5Pye
Granada C51HZ5Luxor
Granada C51JG4Grundig
Granada C51JG7Grundig
Granada C51JH4Hitachi
Granada C51JP4Philips
Granada C51JS2Sanyo
Granada C51JY2Pye
Granada C51JZ5Nokia
Granada C51KF6Finlux
Granada C51KH4Hitachi
Granada C51KP6Philips
Granada C51KS4Sanyo
Granada C51KS5Sanyo
Granada C51KS6Sanyo
Granada C51KX4Toshiba
Granada C51KX4Toshiba
Granada C51LH4Hitachi
Granada C51LP6Philips
Granada C51LS2Sanyo
Granada C51LS4Sanyo
Granada C51LZ6Nokia
Granada C51LZ8Nokia
Granada C51MA5Mitsubishi
Granada C51MH4Hitachi
Granada C51MH6Hitachi
Granada C51MP6Philips
Granada C51MP7Philips
Granada C51MS2Sanyo
Granada C51MS4Sanyo
Granada C51MT6Thomson
Granada C51MX3Toshiba
Granada C51MX4Toshiba
Granada C51MX6Toshiba
Granada C51MZ6Nokia
Granada C51NH6Hitachi
Granada C51NN6Panasonic
Granada C51NP4Philips
Granada C51NP6Philips
Granada C51NS4Sanyo
Granada C51NT6Ferguson
Granada C51PN4Panasonic
Granada C51PN6Panasonic
Granada C51PP4Philips
Granada C51PS6Sanyo
Granada C51PX6Toshiba
Granada C51RH6Hitachi
Granada C51RH7Hitachi
Granada C51RN4Panasonic
Granada C51RP4Philips
Granada C51RS4Sanyo
Granada C51RS6Sanyo
Granada C51RX6Toshiba
Granada C56EZ4Salora
Granada C56EZ5Salora
Granada C56FZ1Salora
Granada C56FZ2Salora
Granada C56FZ4Salora
Granada C56FZ5Salora
Granada C56GZ5Salora
Granada C56NZ8Nokia
Granada C59EB7Sanyo
Granada C59EG5Grundig
Granada C59EK3ITT
Granada C59EK5ITT
Granada C59EK7ITT
Granada C59EP2Philips
Granada C59EP3Philips
Granada C59EP5Philips
Granada C59EP6Philips
Granada C59ER3Panasonic
Granada C59ER5Panasonic
Granada C59ER6Panasonic
Granada C59ER7Panasonic
Granada C59ES3Hitachi
Granada C59ET5Toshiba
Granada C59ET7Toshiba
Granada C59EV1Sharp
Granada C59EV5Sharp
Granada C59EV5Seleco
Granada C59EV6Sharp
Granada C59EV7Sharp
Granada C59EV7Seleco
Granada C59EV7Seleco
Granada C59EY3Pye
Granada C59EY5Pye
Granada C59EY6Dynatron
Granada C59FK4Panasonic
Granada C59FK5Panasonic
Granada C59FP2Philips
Granada C59FP3Philips
Granada C59FP4Philips
Granada C59FP5Philips
Granada C59FP6Philips
Granada C59FX7Sony
Granada C59FY5Pye
Granada C59FZ4Hitachi
Granada C59FZ6Salora
Granada C59FZ7Salora
Granada C59GK4Panasonic
Granada C59GK5Panasonic
Granada C59GK6Panasonic
Granada C59GP2Philips
Granada C59GP4Philips
Granada C59GP6Philips
Granada C59GP7Philips
Granada C59GS4Sanyo
Granada C59GX7Toshiba
Granada C59GY7Pye
Granada C59GZ6Salora
Granada C59GZ7Salora
Granada C59HA4Hitachi
Granada C59HP6Philips
Granada C59HP7Philips
Granada C59HS4Sanyo
Granada C59HY5Pye
Granada C59HZ5Luxor
Granada C59HZ6Salora
Granada C59JG4Grundig
Granada C59JG7Grundig
Granada C59JP4Philips
Granada C59JP5Philips
Granada C59JP6Philips
Granada C59JP7Philips
Granada C59JP8Philips
Granada C59JP9Philips
Granada C59JY4Pye
Granada C59JZ5Nokia
Granada C59KP6Philips
Granada C59KZ6Nokia
Granada C59LH4Hitachi
Granada C59LH7Hitachi
Granada C59LP6Philips
Granada C59LZ6Nokia
Granada C59LZ8Nokia
Granada C59MA4Mitsubishi
Granada C59MA6Mitsubishi
Granada C59MH6Hitachi
Granada C59MN6Panasonic
Granada C59MN7Panasonic
Granada C59MP5Philips
Granada C59MP7Philips
Granada C59MP8Philips
Granada C59MX3Toshiba
Granada C59MX5Toshiba
Granada C59MX7Toshiba
Granada C59MZ5Nokia
Granada C59MZ8Nokia
Granada C59NA4Mitsubishi
Granada C59NH6Hitachi
Granada C59NH7Hitachi
Granada C59NN6Panasonic
Granada C59NN7Panasonic
Granada C59NP5Philips
Granada C59NP6Philips
Granada C59NP7Philips
Granada C59NP8Philips
Granada C59NX5Toshiba
Granada C59NX6Toshiba
Granada C59PH7Hitachi
Granada C59PS4Sanyo
Granada C59PX6Toshiba
Granada C59RH6Hitachi
Granada C59RH7Hitachi
Granada C59RN6Panasonic
Granada C59RP6Philips
Granada C59RS4Sanyo
Granada C66EB6Sanyo
Granada C66EB7Sanyo
Granada C66EK7ITT
Granada C66EK7ITT
Granada C66EP1Philips
Granada C66EP4Philips
Granada C66EP5Philips
Granada C66EP6Philips
Granada C66ET5Toshiba
Granada C66EV1Sharp
Granada C66EV3Seleco
Granada C66EV5Sharp
Granada C66EV7Nordemende
Granada C66EV7Nordemende
Granada C66EV7Seleco
Granada C66EvV1Sharp
Granada C66EY5Dynatron
Granada C66EY5Pye
Granada C66EZ4Salora
Granada C66EZ5Salora
Granada C66FK7ITT
Granada C66FP7Philips
Granada C66FP7Pye
Granada C66FR5Panasonic
Granada C66FR7Panasonic
Granada C66FY5Pye
Granada C66FZ1Salora
Granada C66FZ2Salora
Granada C66FZ4Salora
Granada C66FZ5Salora
Granada C66FZ6Salora
Granada C66FZ7Salora
Granada C66GK6Panasonic
Granada C66GK7Panasonic
Granada C66GY4Pye
Granada C66GZ6Salora
Granada C66GZ7Salora
Granada C66HK6Panasonic
Granada C66HP5Philips
Granada C66HZ5Luxor
Granada C66HZ6Salora
Granada C66JG6Grundig
Granada C66JS6Sanyo
Granada C66JZ5Nokia
Granada C66Kp6Philips
Granada C66KZ6Nokia
Granada C66LH7Hitachi
Granada C66LP6Philips
Granada C66LZ6Nokia
Granada C66LZ8Nokia
Granada C66MH6Hitachi
Granada C66MN6Panasonic
Granada C66MN7Panasonic
Granada C66MP6Philips
Granada C66MP7Philips
Granada C66MP8Philips
Granada C66MZ6Nokia
Granada C66NH6Hitachi
Granada C66NH7Hitachi
Granada C66NP6Philips
Granada C66NX7Toshiba
Granada C66PH7Hitachi
Granada C66PX7Toshiba
Granada C66RH7Hitachi
Granada C66RN6Panasonic
Granada C66RP6Philips
Granada C66RX7Toshiba
Granada C67KP9Philips
Granada C67KP9Philips
Granada C67MP9Philips
Granada C67MZ7Nokia
Granada C67NP8Philips
Granada C67NP9Philips
Granada C68LH7Hitachi
Granada C68MP8Philips
Granada C68MX7Toshiba
Granada C68NN6Panasonic
Granada C68NN7Panasonic
Granada C68NP5Philips
Granada C68NP7Philips
Granada C68NP8Philips
Granada C68NP9Philips
Granada C68RN7Panasonic
Granada C78MP9Philips
Granada C78MT6Ferguson
Granada C78NP9Philips
Granada C78PP9Philips
Granada C80MX7Toshiba
Granada CV66MX5Toshiba
Granada D16VP1Philips KT3 16C928
Granada D16VP2Philips G11
Granada D16VY3Philips KT3
Granada D20VP3Philips KT3
Granada D20VY3Philips KT3
Granada D22VP3Philips G11
Granada D22WP1Philips K30
Granada D22XP5Philips K30
Granada D22XY5Philips K30
Granada D26TP2Philips G11
Granada D26WP3Philips K30
Granada D26XY5Philips K30
Grundig 6100CUC42
Grundig 7600CUC740
Grundig 1514/1614GSC100
Grundig 1644GBGSC200
Grundig 1645GBGSC200
Grundig 2463/3102/3103/3104CUC40
Grundig 3302/3303/3304/3305CUC52c
Grundig 3302/3303/3304/3312CUC50
Grundig 4245GBGSC200
Grundig 4445GBGSC200
Grundig 6245GBGSC200
Grundig 6445/1645GSC200
Grundig 6445GBGSC200
Grundig C2402CUC51KT
Grundig C2544TNG10
Grundig C2546TNG10
Grundig C2548G10
Grundig C2564G10
Grundig C2564TNG10
Grundig C2844TNG10
Grundig C2864G10
Grundig C2864TNG10
Grundig C8400CUC70KT
Grundig CKP100GTP
Grundig CUC7301Matsui 20V1T
Grundig G1000MATSUI 14R1/20T1
Grundig GRD150E1
Grundig GRD200E2
Grundig GRD250E1
Grundig GRD280E2
Grundig GRD300E2
Grundig GT1401G1000
Grundig GT1402G1000
Grundig GT2001G1000
Grundig GT2003G1000
Grundig GT2101G1000
Grundig GT2103G1000
Grundig GT2105G1000ST
Grundig M63-370CUC3600
Grundig M82-495CUC3840
Grundig M95-490CUC3850
Grundig P17/649/12CUC5200
Grundig P37-065G1000
Grundig P37-070CUC7301
Grundig P37-142CUC51A
Grundig P37-2226CUC2201
Grundig P37-549CUC5305
Grundig P37-730CUC7301
Grundig P55-245CUC2401
Grundig S-7150 Series2210
Grundig S-7150 Series2220
Grundig S-7150 Series2222
Grundig S-7150 Series2250
Grundig S-7150 Series2252R
Grundig S-7150 Series3200
Grundig S-7150 Series6210/6610
Grundig S-9250 Series2200
Grundig S-9250 Series2230
Grundig ST3022RKCUC731KT
Grundig ST55-750CUC7350
Grundig ST55-876CUC7350
Grundig ST63-660CUC5360
Grundig ST72-760/9DPLCUC7861
Grundig ST95-575CUC5836
Grundig T51-070CUC7301
Grundig T51-720CUC7301
Grundig T51-730CUC7301
Grundig T55-340CUC3400
Grundig T55-340/90CUC3490
Grundig T55-540CUC5301
Grundig T55-730CUC7301
Grundig T55-731CUC7301
Grundig T55-750CUC7350
Grundig T6335CUC5310
Grundig T6348CUC6310
Grundig T63-530CUC5310
Grundig T63-640CUC6310
Grundig T70-340CUC3410
Grundig T70-540CUC3400
Grundig T70-540FCUC3400
Grundig T70-640CUC6310
Grundig TVR5504CUC3500
Harwood CT14Fidelity ZX4000
Harwood CTV1401Fidelity ZX4000
Harwood Har14Fidelity ZX4000
Harwood HTV3604RAlba CTV1400
Harwood HTV9014RSolarvox 141
Harwood HTV9014ROsume CTV1484R
Hinari CT15Goodmans 5160TT
Hinari CT4Osaki P20H
Hinari CT4 / 5Solarvox CML14
Hinari HIT14RCOnwa
Hinari ST200Hinari CT15
Hinari TravellerNikkai Baby 10
Hinari TVA1Hinari CT15
Hinari VTV200Goodmans 1560TT
Hitachi C1410RMONOPLUS
Hitachi C14P216G8Q
Hitachi C14-P216G8Q/P
Hitachi C14-P218G8Q/P
Hitachi C15-P218Salora L
Hitachi C1709TG7PS/L
Hitachi C1719TG7PS/L
Hitachi C2055H (GEC)NP8CQ
Hitachi C2057H (GEC)NP8CQ
Hitachi C2118R/TG7PS2
Hitachi C2119R/TG7PS/2
Hitachi C2133TNSTEREO-PLUS
Hitachi C2164TNSeries A
Hitachi C2166TNSeries A
Hitachi C2196G8Q/P
Hitachi C2198G8Q/P
Hitachi C21-P226G8Q/P
Hitachi C21-P228G8Q/P
Hitachi C21-P818G8Q/P
Hitachi C21-P819G8Q/P
Hitachi C2255H (GEC)NP8CQ
Hitachi C2257H (GEC)NP8CQ
Hitachi C2509R/TG7PS/L
Hitachi C2519R/TG8Q
Hitachi C2524R/TG7PSL
Hitachi C2544TNG10Q
Hitachi C2558T/NG8Q/P
Hitachi C2562N
Hitachi C2564G10Q
Hitachi C2575TNG7P-MK2
Hitachi C2576TNA5
Hitachi C2577TNA5
Hitachi C2976TNA5
Hitachi C2977TNA5
Hitachi C28300A5
Hitachi C2578G8Q/P
Hitachi C2596G8Q/P
Hitachi C2598G8Q/P
Hitachi C25-P226G8Q/P
Hitachi C25P2268G8Q
Hitachi C25-P228G8Q/P
Hitachi C25-P236G8Q/P
Hitachi C25P238G8Q
Hitachi C25-P759Nokia/Salora M
Hitachi C25-P818G7P
Hitachi C25P819G7P MK2
Hitachi C25-P819G7PS/L
Hitachi C2844TNG10Q
Hitachi C2858T/NG8Q/P
Hitachi C2862TNN
Hitachi C2864TNZG10Q
Hitachi C2875TCG7PS/L
Hitachi C2875TNG7PS
Hitachi C28-P226G8Q/P
Hitachi C28-P228G8Q/P
Hitachi C28-P759Nokia/Salora M
Hitachi C28P818G7P
Hitachi C28P819G7P MK2
Hitachi C2976A5
Hitachi C32WD2TN2A7 series
Hitachi C33-P900G8Q/P
Hitachi C33-P909G8Q/P
Hitachi C33S900G8P
Hitachi CAP162NP8C
Hitachi CAP162ENP8CQ
Hitachi CAP163NP8C
Hitachi CBP208NP8CQ
Hitachi CBP220NP8CQ
Hitachi CBP222NP8CQ
Hitachi CBP226NP8CQ
Hitachi CBP260NP9A
Hitachi CBP385PAL4
Hitachi CBP386PAL4
Hitachi CBP388PAL4
Hitachi CM-1473MEC-55M
Hitachi CM-1474AEC-55M
Hitachi CMT2400G7PN-M6
Hitachi CNP190PAL2II
Hitachi CNP192PAL2II
Hitachi CP14P216G7P
Hitachi CPT1414NP84CQ/3
Hitachi CPT1416NP84CQ/3
Hitachi CPT1444NP84CQ
Hitachi CPT1446NP84CQ
Hitachi CPT1454NP84CQ
Hitachi CPT1455NP84CQ/2
Hitachi CPT1456NP84CQ/2
Hitachi CPT1471NP82CQ
Hitachi CPT1472NP82C2
Hitachi CPT1473NP82C2
Hitachi CPT1474NP82C2
Hitachi CPT1475NP82C2
Hitachi CPT1476RNP82C2
Hitachi CPT1477NP82C2
Hitachi CPT1478NP82C2
Hitachi CPT1479NP82C2
Hitachi CPT1491NP84C2
Hitachi CPT1492NP84C2
Hitachi CPT1493NP84C2
Hitachi CPT1494NP84C2
Hitachi CPT1497NP84C2
Hitachi CPT1499NP84C2
Hitachi CPT1556Salora L
Hitachi CPT1557Salora L
Hitachi CPT1558Luxor 18036549
Hitachi CPT1624NP82CQ
Hitachi CPT1626NP82CQ
Hitachi CPT1644NP84CQ
Hitachi CPT1646NP84CQ
Hitachi CPT1646RNP84CQ
Hitachi CPT1657NP8C
Hitachi CPT1674NP84CQ/4
Hitachi CPT1676NP84CQ/4
Hitachi CPT2016NP81CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2024NP82CQ
Hitachi CPT2026NP83CQ
Hitachi CPT2028NP83CQ
Hitachi CPT2036NP83CQ
Hitachi CPT2038NP83CQ
Hitachi CPT2044NP83CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2046NP83CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2048NP83CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2050Salora J 22J40
Hitachi CPT2051NP80/CR
Hitachi CPT2055NP80C
Hitachi CPT2060Salora J
Hitachi CPT2066NP85CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2068NP85CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2071NP80/CR
Hitachi CPT2074NP83CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2076NP83CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2078NP83CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2091NP83CQ
Hitachi CPT2118G6P
Hitachi CPT2128G7P/2
Hitachi CPT2138G7PS/2
Hitachi CPT2158NP85CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2174G6P
Hitachi CPT2176G6P
Hitachi CPT2178G6P
Hitachi CPT2188Salora K
Hitachi CPT2196G8Q/P
Hitachi CPT2198G8Q/P
Hitachi CPT2210NP81CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2216NP81CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2218NP81CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2224NP81CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2226NP81CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2228NP83CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2234NP83CQ
Hitachi CPT2236NP83CQ
Hitachi CPT2238NP83CQ
Hitachi CPT2244NP83CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2246NP83CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2248NP83CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2250Salora J
Hitachi CPT2260Salora J
Hitachi CPT2274NP83CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2276NP83CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2278NP83CQ/2
Hitachi CPT2476G6P
Hitachi CPT2478G6P
Hitachi CPT2488Salora K
Hitachi CPT2508G7P MK2
Hitachi CPT2524G7P/2
Hitachi CPT2528G7P
Hitachi CPT2538G7P MK2
Hitachi CPT2550Salora J
Hitachi CPT2568NP86UQ/2
Hitachi CPT2578G8Q/P
Hitachi CPT2596G8Q/P
Hitachi CPT2598G8Q/P
Hitachi CPT2598AG8Q
Hitachi CPT2625SALORA-J
Hitachi CPT2626NP83CQ
Hitachi CPT2650Salora J
Hitachi CPT2656Salora L
Hitachi CPT2658Salora L
Hitachi CPT2660Salora J
Hitachi CPT2808G7P-MK2
Hitachi CPT2888Salora K
Hitachi CPT3308G8P
Hitachi CPT5908Salora M
Hitachi CPT6608Salora M
Hitachi CPY2055NP80C
Hitachi CRP143NP6C
Hitachi CRP146PAL4
Hitachi CRP147PAL4
Hitachi CRP148PAL4
Hitachi CTP202PAL4
Hitachi CTP203NP6C
Hitachi CTP205PAL4
Hitachi CTP206PAL4
Hitachi CTP208NP8CQ
Hitachi CTP209PAL4
Hitachi CTP213NP6C
Hitachi CTP215NP6C
Hitachi CTP216NP6C
Hitachi CTP217NP6C
Hitachi CTP230NP8C
Hitachi CWP132NP6C
Hitachi CWP300NP8CQ
Hitachi GIRD3000USAT001
Hitachi GRD100OMNI
Hitachi P26SJ
Hitachi P27SX
Hitachi P27FMSX
Hitachi P32SV
Huanyu 37C2similar to Hitachi NP82CQ
ITT 1530HSEUROMONO 1
ITT 1730HSEUROMONO 1
ITT 2130HSEUROMONO 1
ITT 3578UKCOMPACT D
ITT 3598UKCOMPACT D
ITT 3878UKCOMPACT D
ITT 3888UKCOMPACT D
ITT 3988MSDIGI B 110
ITT 848CCOMPACT B
ITT Compact B Mk2CT3425 / CT3437
ITT Compact D2 FSTST25TX
ITT Core 110°5520 / 6320 /7140
ITT Core 2CP3128
ITT CP2212CVC1110/12
ITT CP2342CVC1110/12 PICO 1A
ITT CP2352CVC1110/12 PICO 1A
ITT CP3104PICO S
ITT CP3104/16PICO S/2
ITT CP3106MONOPRINT A
ITT CP3125/TPICO S/2-3
ITT CP3126MONOPRINT B
ITT CP3128CORE 2 90DEG
ITT CP3200PICO 1A
ITT CP3204PICO S/22222-3
ITT CP3210PICO A FS
ITT CP3225PICO S+S/2
ITT CP3225/1PICO S/3
ITT CP3228MONOPRINT B
ITT CT2500CVC1175
ITT CT2500/2PICO 1ST/2
ITT CT2512CVC1200
ITT CT2512/2MINI 2 90DEG FS
ITT CT2600CVC1210/15
ITT CT2601COMPACT 80R DST
ITT CT2612CVC1210/15
ITT CT2612/2MINI 2 110DEG FS
ITT CT2613COMPACT 80R 110DEG
ITT CT2700MINI 2 110DEG STD
ITT CT2701COMPACT 80R DST
ITT CT2712CVC1200
ITT CT2713COMPACT 80R
ITT CT3306MONOPRINT A
ITT CT3307MONOPRINT A
ITT CT3314MMONOPRINT A
ITT CT3315PICO S-S3
ITT CT3325PICOS2-S3
ITT CT3326MONOPRINT B
ITT CT3327MONOPRINT B
ITT CT3414M80R 110DEG
ITT CT341580R 110DEG
ITT CT342580R 110DEG
ITT CT3426COMPACT B
ITT CT3435COMPACT 80R 90DEG
ITT CT3436COMPACT 80R 90DEG
ITT CT3437COMPACT B
ITT CT3446DIGI 3 90DEG
ITT CT3448COMPACT B100DEG
ITT CT353580R 110DEG
ITT CT3537COMPACT B 110DEG FST
ITT CT3548COMPACT B2 110DEG FST
ITT CT3548COMPACTB
ITT CT3548UKCOMPACTB
ITT CT3578COMPACTD
ITT CT3598COMPACTD
ITT CT3715COMPACT 80R
ITT CT3724MONO PLUS
ITT CT3724COMPACT 80R 110DEG
ITT CT3835COMPACT 80R 110DEG FST
ITT CT3837COMPACT B 110DEG
ITT CT3878COMPACTD
ITT CT3888COMPACTD
ITT CT4030CORE 90 FST
ITT CT4532EUROMONO 1/ 2 90 DEG
ITT CT5110CORE 2
ITT CT5111CORE 2 90DEG
ITT CT5520CORE 2 110DEG
ITT CT5521CORE 2 90DEG
ITT CT5523EUROMONO 1/2 90DEG
ITT CT6332EUROMONO 1/2 110DEG
ITT CVC1100Granada YK1
ITT CVC1110Granada AK1
ITT CVC1175Solarvox 20S09
ITT CVC1200Solarvox 20T19
ITT CVC1202CT2512
ITT CVC1210CT2600 / 2700
ITT CVC40CP340
ITT CVC801Granada XK1/5
ITT CVC802CT1511/2
ITT CVC803CT0500/2
ITT CVC820Granada WK1/5
ITT CVC823CT600/1
ITT CVC824CT3701/3732
ITT Digi 3ST3876/3896
ITT FS9RFS10R
ITT FX3448Compact B
ITT FX3448UKCompact B
ITT FX3548Compact B
ITT FX3548UKCompact B
ITT FX3724MONO PLUS
ITT FX4030CORE 2 90DEG
ITT FX4530CORE 2 90DEG
ITT FX4532EUROMONO 1/2 90DEG
ITT FX5124MONOPLUS
ITT FX5520CORE 2 110DEG
ITT FX5521CORE 2 90DEG
ITT FX5524MONO PLUS
ITT FX5530CORE 2 90DEG
ITT FX5532EUROMONO 1/2 90DEG
ITT FX6320CORE 2 110DEG
ITT FX6330CORE 2 110DEG
ITT FX6332EUROMONO 1/ 2 110DEG
ITT MC3896DIGI 3 110DEG
ITT Monoprint ACT3306
ITT Monoprint BCT3327
ITT Pico 1AGranada 14AK1
ITT Pico S/3CT2500
ITT Pico S/3Tashiko 14F681
ITT Pico S/3Solarvox 16R19
ITT SAT7190M80
ITT SFN3578COMPACT D-2
ITT SFN3878COMPACT D-2
ITT SFN5363EUROSTEREO 1
ITT SFN55155000
ITT SFN5552EUROSTEREO 1
ITT SFN5553EUROSTEREO 2
ITT SFN5575STEREO PLUS
ITT SFN5581COMPACT D/E
ITT SFN63155000
ITT SFN6355EUROSTEREO PLUS
ITT SFN6361COMPACT DE
ITT SFN6363EUROSTEREO 1
ITT SFN6364EUROSTEREO 2
ITT SFN6365STEREO PLUS
ITT SFN6380COMPACT B/2
ITT SFN6385EUROSTEREO PLUS
ITT SFN7155STEREO PLUS
ITT SFN7161COMPACT D/E
ITT SFN7163EUROSTEREO 1
ITT SFN7164EUROSTEREO 2
ITT SFN7165STEREO PLUS
ITT SFN7180COMPACT D/2
ITT SFN7185SREUROSTEREO PLUS
ITT SFN7284EURODIGI 16:9
ITT SFN7291EURODIGI 16:9
ITT SFN8291EURODIGI 16:9
ITT SFN8294EURODIGI 16:9
ITT SFN9291EURODIGI 16:9
ITT SFN9294EURODIGI 16:9
ITT SFX3489COMPACT D/2
ITT SFX3578COMPACT D/2
ITT SFX3598COMPACT D/2
ITT SFX3878COMPACT D/2
ITT SFX3888COMPACT D/2
ITT ST3487DIGI 3 110DEG
ITT ST3493CCVC1200
ITT ST3576DIGI 3 110DEG
ITT ST35767DIGI 3 110DEG
ITT ST3876DIGI 3
ITT ST38767DIGI 3
ITT TX2512CVC1200
ITT TX2612CVC1210/15
ITT TX2712CVC1200
ITT TX28UKCOMPACTD
ITT TX3126MONOPRINT B
ITT TX3325CVC1200
ITT TX3326MONOPRINT B
ITT TX3327MONOPRINT B
ITT TX3446DIGI 3 90DEG
ITT TX3447DIGI 3 110DEG
ITT TX3493CCVC1200
ITT TX3546DIGI 3 110DEG
ITT TX35467DIGI 3 110DEG
ITT TX383580R 110DEG FST
JVC 2151TX100
JVC 7943TX10
JVC 7731RTX90
JVC 7741RTX100
JVC 7742TTX100
JVC 7831RFERG TX9
JVC 7832TTX10
JVC 7841RTX100
JVC 7842TTX100
JVC 7933TSTX10
JVC AV21F1EKJX
JVC AV21F1EKJX
JVC AV21H1EKJXIII
JVC AV21H2JX3
JVC AV21SX1BB
JVC AV21SX1EBB
JVC AV21TS1BB
JVC AV21TS1EBB
JVC AV21VM1BA
JVC AV25F1JX
JVC AV25F1JX
JVC AV25FX11JX2
JVC AV25GS1MXI, II
JVC AV25S1MXI, II
JVC AV25SX1JA
JVC AV25SX1EJA
JVC AV25TSQJC
JVC AV25VM1JA
JVC AV25VM1JA
JVC AV28F1JX
JVC AV28GS1MXI, II
JVC AV28S1MXI, II
JVC AV28VM1JA
JVC AV28WX1JD
JVC AV28WX1JD
JVC AV29SX1JA
JVC AV32WX1JD
JVC AVN280BY2
JVC AVS250BXII
JVC AVS250EKBXII
JVC C1480BXII
JVC C14A1MV
JVC C14E1EKOnwa
JVC C14ET1EKOnwa
JVC C2151RTX100
JVC C2152TTX100
JVC C2153TSTX100
JVC C21ET1EKOnwa
JVC C21M3EKOnwa
JVC C21TX1MY
JVC C21TX1MYII
JVC CS2180BXII
JVC CS2181BYX
JVC CS2181BYX
JVC CS2190BXII
JVC CS2191BYX
JVC CS21M2EKMYII
JVC CS21M3EKOnwa
JVC FXE95TNDXE95TN
JVC TUC200E2
Loewe 63410C8500
Loewe 63415C8500
Loewe 63417C8500
Loewe 63471C8500
Loewe MCP110C8500
Loewe MCP114C8500
Logik 690Orion 20LS
Logik 698Orion 20LT
Logik 4090TX90
Logik 4094TX90
Logik 4098TX100
Logik 4290TX100
Logik 4294TX100
Logik 4298TX10
Logik 20A1TX100
Logik 20E1TX90
Logik 4298TX100
Logik M125KC
Luxor 3351L1 Chassis
Luxor 3654L1 Chassis
Luxor 3711B-2 Chassis
Luxor 3781180 Chassis
Luxor 4211B-2 Chassis
Luxor 4723Nokia 3723
Luxor 4743Nokia 3743
Luxor 4751A-1 CHASSIS
Luxor 4781B-1 CHASSIS
Luxor 4783Nokia 3783
Luxor 4791B-2 CHASSIS
Luxor 4854L-1 CHASSIS
Luxor 4874L-2 CHASSIS
Luxor 5111BC Chassis
Luxor 5114BC Chassis
Luxor 5134B3-1 Chassis
Luxor 5141SX9 Chassis
Luxor 5151A1 Chassis
Luxor 5191B2 Chassis
Luxor 5355SX9 Chassis
Luxor 5564L-2 CHASSIS
Luxor 5566K1
Luxor 5601BC Chassis
Luxor 5608BC Chassis
Luxor 5609B-2 Chassis
Luxor 5619SX9 Chassis
Luxor 5634SX9 Chassis
Luxor 5636SX9 Chassis
Luxor 5639SX9 Chassis
Luxor 5644SX9 Chassis
Luxor 5661A-1 CHASSIS
Luxor 5664A-1 CHASSIS
Luxor 5681B-1 CHASSIS
Luxor 5691B-2 Chassis
Luxor 5698B-2 Chassis
Luxor 6355SX9 Chassis
Luxor 6368K-1 Chassis
Luxor 6385M Chassis
Luxor 6387L-2 CHASSIS
Luxor 6615A-2 CHASSIS
Luxor 6656SX9 Chassis
Luxor 6661A-1 CHASSIS
Luxor 6663A-1 CHASSIS
Luxor 6664A-1 CHASSIS
Luxor 6709B-2 Chassis
Luxor 6711B-2 Chassis
Luxor 6711BC Chassis
Luxor 6714A-2 CHASSIS
Luxor 6718B-2 Chassis
Luxor 6718BC Chassis
Luxor 6719A-2 CHASSIS
Luxor 6734SX9 Chassis
Luxor 6736SX9 Chassis
Luxor 6739SX9 Chassis
Luxor 6741SX9 Chassis
Luxor 6781A-1 CHASSIS
Luxor 6791B-2 Chassis
Luxor 6798B-2 Chassis
Luxor 7064L-2 CHASSIS
Luxor 7068K-1 Chassis
Luxor 7075M Chassis
Luxor 7076M-1 CHASSIS
Luxor 7085M Chassis
Luxor 7128EURODIGI 16:9
Luxor 8228EURODIGI 16:9
Luxor 9128EURODIGI 16:9
Luxor 18056449SX9 Chassis
Luxor 18067349SX9 Chassis
Luxor 17L67L2 Chassis
Matsui 1410Saisho CT142R
Matsui 1410Amstrad CTV1401
Matsui 1420Orion 14DS
Matsui 1424TATUNG 190/195
Matsui 1436Bush 2004
Matsui 1440Orion 14DR
Matsui 1450Saisho CT147R
Matsui 1450Binatone 01/9014
Matsui 1455Alba CTV4805
Matsui 1466ORION 14LR
Matsui 1480Saisho CT149
Matsui 1498Onwa
Matsui 1580Bush 2020
Matsui 1640Orion 16BR
Matsui 1810Orion 18PS
Matsui 2080Saisho CT149TX
Matsui 2086Onwa
Matsui 2090GOLDSTAR CT2190
Matsui 2091Goldstar CIT2181FG
Matsui 2098Onwa
Matsui 2160Saisho FST210R
Matsui 219011AK02
Matsui 2220Toshiba 221E4B
Matsui 258011AK02
Matsui 2890Saisho CM2880TX
Matsui 1420ASaisho CT141X
Matsui 1420ASaisho CT141X
Matsui 1440ASaisho CT142RX
Matsui 1440ASaisho CT142RX
Matsui 1480AOrion 14DT
Matsui 1480ASaisho CT149TX
Matsui 14R1Grundig G1000
Matsui 14T1Grundig G1000
Matsui 14V1RGrundig CUC7301
Matsui 14V1TGrundig CUC7301
Matsui 2074 2086BUSH 2002,2052T
Matsui 2091PC-04A
Matsui 20R1Grundig G1000
Matsui 20T1Grundig G1000
Matsui 20V1RGrundig CUC7301
Matsui 20V1TGrundig CUC7301
Matsui 20V1TGrundig CUC7301/3
Matsui 2180TTSaisho FST212T
Matsui 2190Saisho FST2130TX
Matsui 21N1Grundig G1000ST
Matsui 21V1NGrundig CUC7350
Matsui 2590Saisho FST2530TX
Matsui 25M1EB2-1
Matsui 25M1 Mk 2 & Mk 3EB4A
Matsui 28M1EB2-1
Matsui 28M1 Mk2 & Mk 3EB4A
Matsui CM260Fidelity ZX5000
Matsui CT20SPanasonic U4W
Matsui CT22SPanasonic U4W
Matsui CTV2055Jackson 20R
Matsui CTV8510Toshiba C223B1
Matsui RD6000OMNI
Mitsubishi BB1201Mono
Mitsubishi BB1207Mono
Mitsubishi C28C7BEE3 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT1SMS1TXEE2 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT1447Euro 3 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT1535EURO7
Mitsubishi CT15M2TEURO7
Mitsubishi CT15M2TXEURO7
Mitsubishi CT2124Euro 4 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2131Euro 4 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2132Euro 4 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2141Euro 4 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2142Euro 4 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2144Euro 4 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2145Euro 6 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2145BMEuro 6 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2146Euro 6 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2146TXEuro 6 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2154Euro 4 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT21A2Euro 12 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT21A2LSEuro 12 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT21A2SEuro 12 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT21A2STEuro 12 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT21A3STA3
Mitsubishi CT21A5E14FS
Mitsubishi CT21A5STXE14FS
Mitsubishi CT21ASTXEuro 12 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT21AV1BAV1
Mitsubishi CT21M1M1 Chassis Euro 10 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT21M1BMM1 Chassis Euro 10 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT21M1LMM1 Chassis Euro 10 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT21M5BTEE4 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT21M5BM5
Mitsubishi CT2517Euro 1 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2525Euro 10 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2528Finlux 9000
Mitsubishi CT2531Euro 4 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2532Euro 4 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2534Euro 4 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2545Euro 4 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2553Euro 4Z Chassis
Mitsubishi CT25A2Euro 12 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT25A2STA2
Mitsubishi CT25A3STA3
Mitsubishi CT25A4Euro 12 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT25A4STA4
Mitsubishi CT25A5E14FS
Mitsubishi CT25A5STE14FS
Mitsubishi CT25A6STA2
Mitsubishi CT25AV1AV1
Mitsubishi CT25AV1BAV1
Mitsubishi CT25AV1BDSEE3 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT25B2STB2
Mitsubishi CT25B2STXEuro 12 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT25B3STB3
Mitsubishi CT25M1M1 Chassis Euro 10 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT25M5BM5
Mitsubishi CT28AV1AV1
Mitsubishi CT28AV1BAV1
Mitsubishi CT28BW2BEE3 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2964Euro 4Z Chassis
Mitsubishi CT2965Euro 8F Chassis
Mitsubishi CT29A4Euro 12 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT29A4STA4
Mitsubishi CT29A6STA6
Mitsubishi CT29B2Euro 12 Chassis
Mitsubishi CT29B2STB2
Mitsubishi CT29B3STB3
Mitsubishi CT29B4STB4
Mitsubishi CT33B3STB3
Murphy 3510TGoodmans FST51TT
Murphy CTV 3510Murphy CTV 3540T
Murphy CTV3500Cathay/Osaki P22G
Murphy CTV3540TGoodmans FST51TT
Murphy M14R01Fidelity ZX4000
Murphy M1500Fidelity ZX4000
Murphy M22S01Fidelity ZX4200
Murphy M22S01Fidelity ZX4200
Murphy M22T01Fidelity ZX4000
Murphy MC6124Bush BC6004
NEI 1288Mono
NEI 1451Indiana 100 Chassis
NEI 1461Indiana 100 Chassis
NEI 1481Indiana 100 Chassis
NEI 1482Indiana 100 Chassis
NEI 1551Indiana 100 Chassis
NEI 1581Indiana 100 Chassis
NEI 2041Indiana 100 Chassis
NEI 2131Indiana 100 Chassis
NEI 2151Indiana 100 Chassis
NEI 2181Indiana 200 Chassis
NEI 554411AK03 Chassis
NEI 2051Indiana 200 Chassis
NEI 2051RIndiana 200 Chassis
NEI 2052RIndiana 200 Chassis
NEI 2151Indiana 200 Chassis
NEI 2151TXIndiana 200 Chassis
NEI CTV61Indiana 100 Chassis
NEI E2591TFXNCE25
NEI NE3743TX11AK08
NEI NE514711AK03 Chassis
NEI NE5155NT11AK10
NEI NE5159NT11AK10
NEI NE5159TX11AK10
NEI NE555511AK10
NEI NE5559TX11AK10
Network 1210Similar to NEI1288
Network 1401Bush T24
Network 1402Goldstar
Network 1410Goldstar
Network 1414Grundig GSC-100
Network 1430Goldstar
Network 2020Grundig GSC-100
Network 2081Indiana 200 Chassis
Network 2181Indiana 200 Chassis
Network 2571CE25
Network 2571CE25
Network 2591CE25
Network 2591CE25
Network 2871CE25
Network 2871CE25
Network 2891CE25
Network 2891CE25
Network 1451RIndiana 100 Chassis
Network 1461RIndiana 100 Chassis
Network 1481RIndiana 100 Chassis
Network 1482RIndiana 200 Chassis
Network 1551TXIndiana 100 Chassis
Network 1581TXIndiana 100 Chassis
Network 2031RIndiana 100 Chassis
Network 2031TXIndiana 100 Chassis
Network 2041RIndiana 200 Chassis
Network 2051RIndiana 200 Chassis
Network 2052RIndiana 200 Chassis
Network 21311XIndiana 200 Chassis
Network 2151RIndiana 200 Chassis
Network 2152RIndiana 200 Chassis
Network E28G1TFXNE5
Network NW1414Grundig GSC-100
Network NW2020Grundig GSC-100
Nikkai Baby 10Samsung C1210R / Boots CTV10R
Nikkai Baby 10Osaki P10R
Nikkai K3743TX11AK08
Nikkai K5155NT11AK10
Nikkai K5159NT11AK10
Nikkai NT20Sentra STX600
Nikkai TLG0101Sentra STX600
Nikkai TLG0909Solarvox CML14
Nikkai TLG100Solarvox 142TT
Nikkai TLG101Hinari TVA1
Nikkai TLG1407Indiana 100 Chassis
Nikkai TLG1447TCIndiana 100 Chassis
Nikkai TLG14RAlba CTV14R
Nikkai TLG2000Indiana 100 Chassis
Nikkai TLG201Indiana 100 Chassis
Nikkai TLG20TXIndiana 100 Chassis
Nikkai TLG2121Goodmans CTV2R
Nikkai TLG2122Goodmans CTV2T
Nikkai TLG2501NEI CE25
Nikkai TLG2801NEI CE25
Nikkai TLG511Indiana 100 Chassis
Nikkai TLG88/89Osume 1484R
Nikkai TLG88/89Fidelity C14M07
Nikkai TLG99Tashiko 14F841
Nikkai TLG99Dansai TA11401
Nikkai TV1407TIndiana 100 Chassis
Nokia 3723Luxor 4723
Nokia 3743Luxor 4743
Nokia 3783Luxor 4783
Nokia 1425HSEUROPMONO 2
Nokia 1430HSEUROMONO 1/2
Nokia 1630HSEUROMONO 1 OR 2
Nokia 1725HSEUROPMONO 2
Nokia 1730HSEUROMONO 1 OR 2
Nokia 1741HSHOTEL PLUS
Nokia 2125HSEUROPMONO 2
Nokia 2141HSHOTEL PLUS
Nokia 3755UKMONOPLUS
Nokia 5155MONOPLUS
Nokia 6364UKSFNEurostereo 2
Nokia 7204MACEURODIGI 16:9
Nokia 8284MACEURODIGI 16:9
Nokia 8284SATEURODIGI 16:9
Nokia 8294SATEURODIGI 16:9 Nokia CT3711
Nokia CT4030UKCORE2
Nokia CT5111UKCORE2
Nokia CT5124MONO PLUS 90DEG
Nokia FX3725MONO PLUS
Nokia FX4030UKCORE2
Nokia FX4530UKCORE2
Nokia FX5530UKCORE2
Nokia FX5532EUROMONO 2
Nokia FX6332EUROMONO
Nokia SFN3755MONO PLUS
Nokia SFN5155MONO PLUS
Nokia SFN5166MONO PLUS
Nokia SFN5554STEREO PLUS
Nokia SFN6386FEATURE STEREO
Nokia SFN7186FEATURE STEREO
Nokia SFN7296FEATURE STEREO PLUS
Nordmende 1444F10
Nordmende 2112F10
Nordmende 3434F10
Nordmende 3602F8
Nordmende 3604F14
Nordmende 4230FV I
Nordmende 5038F15/16
Nordmende 5205F15/16
Nordmende 5432F11
Nordmende 6559F15
Nordmende 7000F15
Nordmende 1434PIF10
Nordmende 2513AF8
Nordmende 778535AF5 TT
Nordmende 9572DF5 TT
Nordmende 982512HF10
Nordmende 982514/HF10
Nordmende 982515/HF10
Nordmende F11BFerguson ICC3
Nordmende F19Ferguson IKC2
Nordmende F20Ferguson IKC2
Oceanic B294SATEurodigi 16:9
Orion 14DRMatsui 1440
Orion 14DSMatsui 1420
Orion 14DTMatsui 1480A
Orion 14LRMatsui 1466
Orion 14PRAmstrad CTV1409
Orion 14PSAmstrad CTV1401
Orion 16BRMatsui 1640
Orion 18PSMatsui 1810
Orion 20LSLogik 690
Orion 20LTLogik 698
Orion CTV144Saisho CX14R
Orion CTV164Saisho CX16R
Osaki CI5013TSamsung CI5052XT
Osaki CTV14Jackson Mk2
Osaki P10Nikkai Baby 10 etc
Osaki P140Philips GR1-AX
Osaki P142Akura CX4
Osaki P145Philips GR1-AX
Osaki P20GMurphy CTV3500
Osaki P20HHinari CT4
Osaki P60GHitachi NP8CQ
Osume CTV1474RBush 2214
Osume CTV1484RSolarvox 141
Osume CTV1486TNikkai TLG100T
Panasonic 1665Z1
Panasonic 21V2Alpha 4
Panasonic 25A3Euro 1
Panasonic 25X1DPAlpha 4
Panasonic 28X1Alpha 4H
Panasonic 28X1DPAlpha 4
Panasonic CT20SU4 Chassis
Panasonic CT22SU4W Chassis
Panasonic TC1302M6
Panasonic TC1303M6
Panasonic TC1404M11
Panasonic TC1405M11
Panasonic TC1406M11
Panasonic TC1407M12
Panasonic TC1408M12
Panasonic TC1460Z1
Panasonic TC1465Z1
Panasonic TC1470Z1
Panasonic TC1475Z1
Panasonic TC1480Z3
Panasonic TC1485Z3
Panasonic TC14S1MZ5
Panasonic TC14S1RZ5
Panasonic TC14S2RZ5
Panasonic TC15M1Z4
Panasonic TC15M1MZ4
Panasonic TC15M1RZ4
Panasonic TC15M1TZ4
Panasonic TC15M2Z4
Panasonic TC15M2RZ4
Panasonic TC15M2TZ4
Panasonic TC15MIRZ1
Panasonic TC1601M11
Panasonic TC1602M11
Panasonic TC1631U4
Panasonic TC1632U4
Panasonic TC1633U4
Panasonic TC1635U4
Panasonic TC1637U4
Panasonic TC1641U4
Panasonic TC1651U5
Panasonic TC1665Z1
Panasonic TC1675Z1
Panasonic TC1752U5
Panasonic TC1785Z3
Panasonic TC1786Z3
Panasonic TC1802M11
Panasonic TC1802UM7
Panasonic TC1803M7
Panasonic TC1807M9
Panasonic TC1808M11
Panasonic TC1810M11
Panasonic TC1830M12
Panasonic TC1832M12
Panasonic TC200M11
Panasonic TC2000U3
Panasonic TC2002U1
Panasonic TC2006M7
Panasonic TC201M9
Panasonic TC2011U3W
Panasonic TC202PIX-M9
Panasonic TC202M11
Panasonic TC2020M11
Panasonic TC2024U3W
Panasonic TC202GPIX-M9
Panasonic TC2030M12
Panasonic TC2031U4W
Panasonic TC2033U4
Panasonic TC2035M11
Panasonic TC204M9
Panasonic TC2043U4W
Panasonic TC2051U5
Panasonic TC2055M11
Panasonic TC2056M11
Panasonic TC2061U5
Panasonic TC2076M11
Panasonic TC208U3
Panasonic TC2086M11
Panasonic TC210M11
Panasonic TC211M12
Panasonic TC2110U5N
Panasonic TC2112U5
Panasonic TC212M11 Panasonic TC214
Panasonic TC215M12
Panasonic TC216M11
Panasonic TC2160U5N
Panasonic TC217M11
Panasonic TC2175Z1
Panasonic TC218M11
Panasonic TC2185Z3
Panasonic TC2195Z3
Panasonic TC21MZ4
Panasonic TC21M1RZ4
Panasonic TC21M2RZ4
Panasonic TC21M2TZ4
Panasonic TC21RALPHA2
Panasonic TC21R1ALPHA2
Panasonic TC21S1Z5
Panasonic TC21S3Z7
Panasonic TC220M11
Panasonic TC2201U1
Panasonic TC2202U1
Panasonic TC2203U1
Panasonic TC2204U1
Panasonic TC2205U2
Panasonic TC2206U1/U4
Panasonic TC2207U2
Panasonic TC2208U2
Panasonic TC2209U3
Panasonic TC221U3
Panasonic TC2210NSM11
Panasonic TC2210SPM8
Panasonic TC2210VRM12
Panasonic TC2211U3W
Panasonic TC2213U3W
Panasonic TC2216U3W
Panasonic TC222M11
Panasonic TC2220M11
Panasonic TC2221U3
Panasonic TC2223U3
Panasonic TC2225U3
Panasonic TC2226U3
Panasonic TC2229U3
Panasonic TC223M12
Panasonic TC2231M7
Panasonic TC2232U4W
Panasonic TC2233U4W
Panasonic TC2234U4
Panasonic TC2235M11
Panasonic TC2235URU4
Panasonic TC2239U4
Panasonic TC224M11
Panasonic TC2240U4
Panasonic TC2243U4
Panasonic TC225U3
Panasonic TC2251M8
Panasonic TC2253U5
Panasonic TC2255M11
Panasonic TC2256M11
Panasonic TC2263U5
Panasonic TC2271M8
Panasonic TC2276M11
Panasonic TC2283U2 / U3
Panasonic TC2291U2
Panasonic TC2292U2
Panasonic TC2293U2
Panasonic TC230M12
Panasonic TC232M12
Panasonic TC233M12
Panasonic TC234M12
Panasonic TC235M12
Panasonic TC2461U5
Panasonic TC2475ALPHA1W
Panasonic TC24R1ALPHA2
Panasonic TC26M11
Panasonic TC2600M8
Panasonic TC2603M11
Panasonic TC261M8
Panasonic TC2610M11
Panasonic TC262M7
Panasonic TC2620M11
Panasonic TC2622U3W
Panasonic TC2629U3
Panasonic TC262GM11
Panasonic TC262GAPIUS1
Panasonic TC262SPMM9
Panasonic TC2630M12
Panasonic TC2633U4 Panasonic TC2634
Panasonic TC2635M11
Panasonic TC2636U4
Panasonic TC2637U4
Panasonic TC2640U4
Panasonic TC2641U4W
Panasonic TC2650M8
Panasonic TC2651M8
Panasonic TC2656M11
Panasonic TC265SPMM9
Panasonic TC2665M11
Panasonic TC2671M8
Panasonic TC2675M11
Panasonic TC2676M11
Panasonic TC2680U2
Panasonic TC2681U2
Panasonic TC2683U3
Panasonic TC2684U3
Panasonic TC2686M11
Panasonic TC2690U3
Panasonic TC271M8
Panasonic TC272M8
Panasonic TC273PM7
Panasonic TC273SM9
Panasonic TC273SPM7
Panasonic TC273SPMM9
Panasonic TC273WM12
Panasonic TC274M7
Panasonic TC275PIX-M8
Panasonic TC275GPIX-M8
Panasonic TC290M7
Panasonic TC292M9
Panasonic TC293M7
Panasonic TC294M11
Panasonic TC295M9
Panasonic TC296M11
Panasonic TC297M9
Panasonic TC298M11
Panasonic TC300SPM6
Panasonic TC333PIX-M6
Panasonic TC333GPIX-M6
Panasonic TC361M7
Panasonic TC371PBX-M7A2
Panasonic TC381PIX-M6A
Panasonic TC381GM6
Panasonic TC381UM6
Panasonic TC400M11
Panasonic TC410M11
Panasonic TC421M11
Panasonic TC4230M12
Panasonic TC430M12H
Panasonic TC430GM12H
Panasonic TC431M12C
Panasonic TC431GRM12C
Panasonic TC450M12H
Panasonic TC450GM12H
Panasonic TC4688M12
Panasonic TC471M11
Panasonic TC471NPM7
Panasonic TC471SPM7
Panasonic TC471SPMM9
Panasonic TC481M6
Panasonic TC482M11
Panasonic TC482SM6
Panasonic TC482SPM6
Panasonic TC4830M12
Panasonic TC492PIX-M11
Panasonic TC492GPIX-M11
Panasonic TC493M11
Panasonic TC610M11
Panasonic TC610SPMM9
Panasonic TC681MNM12
Panasonic TC681MRSM12
Panasonic TC682PIX-M11
Panasonic TC682GRPIX-M11
Panasonic TC683M11
Panasonic TC684M11
Panasonic TC685M11
Panasonic TC687M12
Panasonic TC688M12
Panasonic TC800X8
Panasonic TC810M11
Panasonic TC811M11
Panasonic TC815M11
Panasonic TC816M11
Panasonic TC817M11
Panasonic TC820M11
Panasonic TC830M12
Panasonic TC831M12
Panasonic TC871M8
Panasonic TC872M8
Panasonic TC873M8
Panasonic TC874M7
Panasonic TC874SPMM9
Panasonic TC890SPMM9
Panasonic TC890WM12
Panasonic TC9200U1
Panasonic TCAL20M11
Panasonic TCAL26M11
Panasonic TCV1M11
Panasonic TX1ALPHA1
Panasonic TX1485ALPHA1
Panasonic TX14S1RZ5
Panasonic TX14S1TZ5
Panasonic TX14S2TALPHA1
Panasonic TX15MZ4
Panasonic TX15M1RALPHA1
Panasonic TX15M1TZ4
Panasonic TX15M2TALPHA1
Panasonic TX15MITALPHA1
Panasonic TX1631U4W
Panasonic TX1632U4
Panasonic TX1641U4
Panasonic TX1642U4
Panasonic TX1752U5
Panasonic TX1786Z3T
Panasonic TX2ALPHA1
Panasonic TX2024U3W
Panasonic TX2034U4
Panasonic TX2112U5N
Panasonic TX211AD2EURO2
Panasonic TX2162U5
Panasonic TX2172ALPHA1
Panasonic TX2175Z1
Panasonic TX2178ALPHA1
Panasonic TX2195Z3T
Panasonic TX21AD2EURO2
Panasonic TX21MZ4
Panasonic TX21M1RZ4
Panasonic TX21M1TZ4
Panasonic TX21M2TALPHA1
Panasonic TX21MD1EURO2
Panasonic TX21MD3EURO2M
Panasonic TX21S1RALPHA1
Panasonic TX21S1TALPHA1
Panasonic TX21S3Z7
Panasonic TX21TALPHA2
Panasonic TX21T1ALPHA2
Panasonic TX21V1ALPHA2
Panasonic TX21V2ALPHA4
Panasonic TX21V2BCALPHA1
Panasonic TX2200U4
Panasonic TX2230U4
Panasonic TX2231U4
Panasonic TX2234U4W
Panasonic TX2244U4W
Panasonic TX2284U3W
Panasonic TX2450U5W
Panasonic TX2464U5
Panasonic TX2470ALPHA1W
Panasonic TX2472ALPHA1X
Panasonic TX2480ALPHA1
Panasonic TX2482ALPHA1
Panasonic TX2488ALPHA1
Panasonic TX2492ALPHA1W
Panasonic TX24A1ALPHA2
Panasonic TX24A1CALPHA1
Panasonic TX24T1ALPHA2W
Panasonic TX24W1ALPHA2W
Panasonic TX251XDPALPHA1
Panasonic TX25A2ALPHA3
Panasonic TX25A2XALPHA3
Panasonic TX25A3EURO1
Panasonic TX25BM1ALPHA2
Panasonic TX25G1ALPHA2
Panasonic TX25MD1EURO2L
Panasonic TX25MD3EURO2M
Panasonic TX25T2ALPHA2
Panasonic TX25T2KALPHA1
Panasonic TX25T2PALPHA1
Panasonic TX25W2ALPHA3
Panasonic TX25W2AALPHA3
Panasonic TX25W3EURO1
Panasonic TX25X1ALPHA4
Panasonic TX25X1DPALPHA4
Panasonic TX2636U4W
Panasonic TX2646U4W
Panasonic TX2656U5W
Panasonic TX26MD1EURO2L
Panasonic TX28A1ALPHA2W
Panasonic TX28A1CALPHA1
Panasonic TX28A2ALPHA3
Panasonic TX28A2XALPHA3
Panasonic TX28A3EURO1
Panasonic TX28G1ALPHA2
Panasonic TX28LD1EURO2
Panasonic TX28MD3EURO2M
Panasonic TX28W1ALPHA2W
Panasonic TX28W2ALPHA3
Panasonic TX28W3EURO1
Panasonic TX28X1ALPHA4
Panasonic TX28X1DPALPHA1
Panasonic TX29A3EURO1
Panasonic TX29AD1DALPHA1
Panasonic TX3ALPHA1
Panasonic TX3300U4
Panasonic TX3370GRALPHA1
Panasonic TX33A1ALPHA2W
Panasonic TX33A1GALPHA2
Panasonic TX33A2ALPHA3
Panasonic TX37A2ALPHA3
Panasonic TX37A2GALPHA3
Panasonic TX5500U5
Panasonic TXC21U4
Panasonic TXC22U5
Panasonic TXC71ALPHA1W
Panasonic TXC74ALPHA1W
Panasonic TXC78ALPHA1W
Panasonic TXC84ALPHA2
Panasonic TXC88ALPHA2
Panasonic TXG10AC-1
Panasonic TXW28D2EURO-3HW
Panasonic TXW32D2EURO-3HW
Panasonic TYSU1ALPHA1
Panasonic TYSU2ALPHA1
Panasonic TYSU3ALPHA1
Perdio CT2005Indiana 100
Perdio P1408Indiana 100
Perdio P1480Indiana 100
Perdio P2004Indiana 100
Perdio P2005Indiana 100
Perdio P2101Indiana 100
Perdio P2102Indiana 100
Phase PH20567Murphy CTV3500
Philips 797K12
Philips 912TX
Philips 928KT3
Philips 934KT3
Philips 1201K30
Philips 1205K30
Philips 1234K30
Philips 1250K30
Philips 2206CTX
Philips 2216CTX
Philips 2226CTX
Philips 2601K12Z
Philips 2605K12Z
Philips 3205KT3
Philips 3215KT3
Philips 3245K35
Philips 3275K35
Philips 3715KT3
Philips 3745K35
Philips 3775K35
Philips 3850K35
Philips 3880K35
Philips 3890K35
Philips 3895K35
Philips 4206KT4
Philips 4360K40
Philips 4418KT4
Philips 4526KT4
Philips 4616KT4
Philips 4718KT4
Philips 4728KT4
Philips 4860K40
Philips 4880K40
Philips 6620KT4
Philips 6720K40
Philips 6820K40
Philips 10CX1120Pye 25KX1201
Philips 12B611T8
Philips 12B710TX
Philips 12B711TX
Philips 12B912TX
Philips 12B915TX
Philips 12TX1501TX1
Philips 12TX2301TX2
Philips 12TX2460TX2
Philips 12TX2501TX2
Philips 12TX2502TX2
Philips 12TX3201TX3
Philips 12TX3301TX3
Philips 12TX3303TX3
Philips 12TX3501TX3
Philips 12TX3502TX3
Philips 14B614T8
Philips 14C825KT2
Philips 14C925KT3
Philips 14CE1200CP90
Philips 14CE1201CP90
Philips 14CE1210CP90
Philips 14CE1500CP90
Philips 14CF1014CF1
Philips 14CF1114CF1
Philips 14CN2201NC3-CR
Philips 14CN3001NC3
Philips 14CT2006CTX-S
Philips 14CT2007CTX-E
Philips 14CT2201CTX-E
Philips 14CT2206CTX-E
Philips 14CT3005KT3
Philips 14CT3205KT3
Philips 14CT3605KT3
Philips 14CT3606KT3
Philips 14CT3607KT3
Philips 14CT4206KT4
Philips 14GR1021GR1-AX
Philips 14GR1212GR1-AX
Philips 14GR1220GR1-AX
Philips 14GR1221GR1-AX
Philips 14GR1227GR1-AX
Philips 14GR2520G90AE
Philips 14PT121AGR1-AX
Philips 14PT135BANUBIS A
Philips 14PT155AANUBIS A
Philips 14PT156AANUBIS A
Philips 14TVCR24COMBI
Philips 14TX1504TX-14
Philips 14TX2504TX2
Philips 14TX3504TX3
Philips 14TX3540TX3
Philips 15AA3332ANUBIS A
Philips 15CE1010CP90
Philips 15CE1210CP90
Philips 15CE1510CP90
Philips 15CE1518CP90
Philips 15CT2309CTX-E
Philips 15GR2330G90AE
Philips 15GR2331G90AE
Philips 15GR2350G90AE
Philips 15GR2530G90AE
Philips 16C927KT3
Philips 16C928KT3
Philips 16CT2016CTX-E
Philips 16CT2216CTX-E
Philips 16CT3015KT3
Philips 16CT3215KT3
Philips 16CT3715KT3
Philips 16CT4418KT4
Philips 16CT4616KT4
Philips 16CT4718KT4
Philips 17B920E2
Philips 17B920/15XE2
Philips 17CE1230CP90
Philips 17CE1530CP90
Philips 17CE1538CP90
Philips 17CE1630CP90
Philips 17CT2319CTX-E
Philips 17CT2619CTX-E
Philips 17GR2340G90AE
Philips 17GR2341G90AE
Philips 17GR2540G90AE
Philips 17HT1340ANUBIS B
Philips 17HT1540ANUBIS B
Philips 17HT1549ANUBIS B
Philips 17PT1563/05L7.2E AA
Philips 20C933KT3
Philips 20C934KT3
Philips 20CT2026CTX-E
Philips 20CT2035CTX-E
Philips 20CT2036CTX-E
Philips 20CT2235CTX-E
Philips 20CT2236CTX-E
Philips 20CT2635CTX-E
Philips 20CT2636CTX-E
Philips 20CT3027KT3
Philips 20CT3036KT3
Philips 20CT3227KT3
Philips 20CT3723KT3
Philips 20CT3726KT3
Philips 20CT4428KT4
Philips 20CT4626KT4
Philips 20CT4636KT4
Philips 20CT4728KT4
Philips 20PT2381/73RL7.1A.AA
Philips 21AA3350ANUBIS A
Philips 21CE1051CP90
Philips 21CE1059CP90
Philips 21CE1250CP90
Philips 21CE1251CP90
Philips 21CE1259CP90
Philips 21CE1550CP90
Philips 21CE1551CP90
Philips 21CE1557CP90
Philips 21CE1558CP90
Philips 21CE1559CP90
Philips 21CE23402A
Philips 21CE26402A
Philips 21CE44502B
Philips 21CE45502B
Philips 21CE45592B
Philips 21CE55542B
Philips 21CE75503A
Philips 21CE7650/3A
Philips 21CT4829KT4
Philips 21GR1251GR1-AX
Philips 21GR2150G90AE
Philips 21GR2350G90AE
Philips 21GR2550G90AE
Philips 21GR2552G90AE
Philips 21GR2554G90AE
Philips 21GR2752G90B
Philips 21GR9752G90B
Philips 21HT1350ANUBIS B
Philips 21HT1550ANUBIS B
Philips 21HT1559ANUBIS B
Philips 21PT1532L6.1AA
Philips 21PT165BAA5-AB
Philips 21PT166BAA5-AB
Philips 21ST1730GR2.1
Philips 21ST2730GR2.1
Philips 22AV3500CP90
Philips 22CE20602A
Philips 22CE20612A
Philips 22CE20652A
Philips 22CE22612A
Philips 22CE22672A
Philips 22CE25612A
Philips 22CE25652A
Philips 22CE25672A
Philips 22CS1002K30
Philips 22CS1201K30
Philips 22CS1205K30
Philips 22CS1234K30
Philips 22CS3040K35
Philips 22CS3245K35
Philips 22CS3745K35
Philips 22CS3761K35
Philips 22CS3850K35
Philips 22CS3880K35
Philips 22CS4360K40
Philips 22CS4860K40
Philips 22CS4861K40
Philips 22CS5240K40
Philips 22CS5350K40
Philips 22CS5735K40
Philips 22CS5740K40
Philips 22CS5744K40
Philips 22CS5748K40
Philips 22CS5750K40
Philips 22CS5751K40
Philips 22CT2226CTX-E
Philips 23TC2001TC2
Philips 24CE23702A
Philips 24CE26702A
Philips 24CE3270CP110
Philips 24CE3271CP110
Philips 24CE3570CP110
Philips 24CE3578CP110
Philips 24CE3588CP110
Philips 24CE45702B
Philips 24CE45792B
Philips 24CE75703A
Philips 25CE55742B
Philips 25CE6270CP110
Philips 25CE6570CP110
Philips 25GR5560G110
Philips 25GR57G110
Philips 25GR5762G110
Philips 25GR5763G110
Philips 25GR5764G110-NIC
Philips 25GR9762G110
Philips 25GR9763G110
Philips 25GR9768G110
Philips 25ML8300FL1.7
Philips 25MN1550GR2.1
Philips 25PT410AGR2.1
Philips 25PT4103/05L6.2AA
Philips 25PT4501MD1.1E
Philips 25PT4521MD1.1E
Philips 25PT632A/05GR2.4AA
Philips 25ST1724GR2.1
Philips 25ST2761GR2.2AA
Philips 26C797K12
Philips 26CE20802A
Philips 26CE20812A
Philips 26CE22812A
Philips 26CE25812A
Philips 26CP2601K12
Philips 26CS1009K30
Philips 26CS1205K30
Philips 26CS1250K30
Philips 26CS3070K35
Philips 26CS3275K35
Philips 26CS3775K35
Philips 26CS3880K35
Philips 26CS3890K35
Philips 26CS3895K35
Philips 26CS4880K40
Philips 26CS4895K40
Philips 26CS5770K40
Philips 26CS5774K40
Philips 26CS5793K40
Philips 27CE23902A
Philips 27CE26902A
Philips 27CE3290CP110
Philips 27CE3590CP110
Philips 27CE3598CP110
Philips 27CE75903A
Philips 27CE75933A
Philips 27CE76903A
Philips 27CE77903A
Philips 27CS6895K40
Philips 28777SIRG110 NICAM
Philips 28CE55942B
Philips 28CE6590CP110
Philips 28DC2070D16-111
Philips 28GR5772G110
Philips 28GR9772G110
Philips 28ML8770FL12
Philips 28ML8800FL1.6
Philips 28ML8916FL12
Philips 28PW9623/05MD2.25AA
Philips 29PT9113MD2.2AA
Philips 31BX2013TX2
Philips 31BX2016TX2
Philips 31BX2125TX2
Philips 31BX3025TX3
Philips 31BX3033TX3
Philips 31BX3112TX3
Philips 31BX3115TX3
Philips 32PW9763/25MD2.25
Philips 33CE75333A
Philips 33DC2080D16-111
Philips 35BX1045TX14
Philips 35BX2045TX2
Philips 37CS5600K40
Philips 37K6225KT2
Philips 37KT2040CTX-E
Philips 37KV1240GR1-AX
Philips 37KV1242GR1-AX
Philips 37KV2225G90AE
Philips 38KV2325G90AE
Philips 41GR8840G110
Philips 41GR8841G110
Philips 42CT2142CTX-E
Philips 43KV2425G90AE
Philips 51BE2080E2
Philips 51BL7205L7
Philips 51BL7215L7
Philips 52KE24062A
Philips 52KV1528GR1-AX
Philips 52KV2523G90AE
Philips 52KV2525G90AE
Philips 52KV2529G90AE
Philips 52ZY3535ANUBIS A
Philips 56KE26002A
Philips 56KE26102A
Philips 56KS5487K40
Philips 59KE3702CP110
Philips 60CP2605K12Z
Philips 61BL7245L7
Philips 63KV9637G110
Philips 68KE78273A
Philips 9TC2000TC2
Philips 9TC2100TC2
Philips CE26402A
Philips CP2605K12Z
Philips CS1234K30
Philips CS1250K30
Philips CS3890K35
Philips CT2006CTX
Philips CT2206CTX-E
Philips CTV105CP90
Philips CTV111CP90
Philips CTV114CP110
Philips CTV117CP110
Philips CTV121CP90
Philips D14GY1NC3-CR
Philips D14KP3CP90
Philips D14KP4NC3-CR
Philips D36EP1CP90
Philips D36FY5CP90
Philips D36GP5CP90
Philips D36GP6G90AE
Philips D41FP2CP90
Philips D51EP2CP90
Philips D51EP4CP90
Philips D51EP5CP90
Philips D51FP3CP90
Philips D51FP4CP90
Philips D51FP5CP90
Philips D51FP6CP90
Philips D51GP2G90AE
Philips D51GP5G90AE
Philips D51GY4G90AE
Philips D51HY2G90AE
Philips D51JP4G90AE
Philips D51KP6CP90
Philips D59EP22B
Philips D59EP3CP110
Philips D59EP6CP110
Philips D59EPCCP110
Philips D59FP2CP110
Philips D59FP3CP110
Philips D59FP4CP110
Philips D59FP5CP110
Philips D59FP6CP110
Philips D59FY5CP110
Philips D59GP4CP110
Philips D59HY5CP110
Philips D59JP4CP110
Philips D59JP6GR2.1
Philips D66EP4CP110
Philips D66EP5CP110
Philips D66EP6CP110
Philips D66FY5CP110
Philips G20657G11
Philips G20C560G8
Philips G20C655G11
Philips G22C566G11
Philips G22C567G11
Philips G22C569G11
Philips G22C655G11
Philips G22C657G11
Philips G22C660G11
Philips G22C661G11
Philips G22C662G11
Philips G22C663G11
Philips G22C664G11
Philips G22C665G11
Philips G22C666G11
Philips G22C667G11
Philips G22C700G11
Philips G22C701G11
Philips G22C702G11
Philips G22C703G11
Philips G22C705G11
Philips G22C706G11
Philips G22C707G11
Philips G22C708G11
Philips G26C672G11
Philips G26C674G11
Philips GR2330G90AE
Philips KE3715CP110
Philips KT2040CTX-E
Philips KT2366CTX-E
Philips KT4146KT4
Philips KV2523G90AE
Philips STC2100TC2
Philips TX3303TX3
Philips V6600KT3
Philips V6620KT4
Philips V6621KT4
Philips V6651KT4
Philips V6720K40
Philips V6721K40
Philips V6820K40
Philips V6821K40
Philips V6851K40
Philips V7001K40
Philips VP120KT4
Pilot CTV735THORN 9500
Pilot P735THORN 9500
Pilot P798AFerguson TX9
Pilot P8039Ferguson TX9
Pioneer AV28ITT Core
Pioneer SD21AVINokia Compact D-E
Pioneer SD25AVINokia Compact D-E
Pioneer SD28AVINokia Compact D-E
Pioneer SV21032A/2B?
Pioneer SV25032B
Pioneer SV28032B
Proline 1415TFerguson TX807
Proline 360TTDecca 170
Proline NV2400Decca 180
Proline NV2700Decca 180
Protec 373111AK20
Protec 374311AK08-12
Protec 507811AK20
Protec 516611AK19
Protec 729511AK12
Pye 1022K30
Pye 1042K30
Pye 1062K30
Pye 1826K12
Pye 2013TX2
Pye 2056K12Z
Pye 2060CTX
Pye 2062CTX
Pye 2162CTX
Pye 2260CTX
Pye 3030NC3
Pye 3052KT3
Pye 3062KT3
Pye 3152KT3
Pye 3157KT3
Pye 3237KT3
Pye 3267KT3
Pye 3457K30
Pye 3508K35
Pye 3757K30
Pye 3808K35
Pye 3908K35
Pye 4146KT4
Pye 4184KT4
Pye 4187KT4
Pye 4266KT4
Pye 4284KT4
Pye 4287KT4
Pye 4309KT4
Pye 4508K40
Pye 4509K40
Pye 4808K40
Pye 25KX1201Philips 10CX1120
Pye 27KE1112CP90
Pye 27KE1115CP90
Pye 31BX2013TX2
Pye 31BX2016TX2
Pye 31BX2125TX3
Pye 31BX3025TX3
Pye 31BX3033TX3
Pye 31BX3046TX3
Pye 31BX3112TX3
Pye 31BX3115TX3
Pye 35BX1045TX-14"
Pye 35BX2045TX2
Pye 35BX3045TX3
Pye 37K7225KT3
Pye 37KE1022CP90
Pye 37KE1025CP90
Pye 37KF1140CF1
Pye 37KN2010NC3CR
Pye 37KN2012NC3CR
Pye 37KN3030NC3
Pye 37KT2040CTX-E
Pye 37KT2042CTX-E
Pye 37KT2060KT3
Pye 37KT2062KT3
Pye 37KT3052KT3
Pye 37KT3062KT3
Pye 37KT7225KT3
Pye 37KV1232GR1-AX
Pye 37KV1240GR1-AX
Pye 37KV1242GR1-AX
Pye 37KV2225G90AE
Pye 38KE1102CP90
Pye 38KE1185CP90
Pye 38KT2093CTX-E
Pye 38KV2325G90AE
Pye 41KT3152KT3
Pye 42K7227KT3
Pye 42K7228KT3
Pye 42KT2140CTX-E
Pye 42KT2142CTX-E
Pye 42KT2160CTX-E
Pye 42KT2162CTX-E
Pye 42KT3150KT3
Pye 42KT3152KT3
Pye 42KT3157KT3
Pye 42KT4146KT4
Pye 42KT4166KT4
Pye 42KT4184KT4
Pye 42KT4187KT4
Pye 42KT5184KT4
Pye 42KT7227KT3
Pye 42KT7228KT3
Pye 43KE1312CP90
Pye 43KE1315CP90
Pye 43KE1385CP90
Pye 43KE2196CTX-E
Pye 43KE2425G90AE
Pye 43KT2198CTX-E
Pye 43KV2429G90-AE
Pye 44T7220E2
Pye 51BE2080E2
Pye 51BL7205L7
Pye 51BL7215L7
Pye 51K7324KT3
Pye 51K7326KT3
Pye 51KT2260CTX-E
Pye 51KT2262CTX-E
Pye 51KT2360CTX-E
Pye 51KT2362CTX-E
Pye 51KT2366CTX-E
Pye 51KT3237KT3
Pye 51KT3260KT3
Pye 51KT3262KT3
Pye 51KT3267KT3
Pye 51KT3272KT3
Pye 51KT4226KT4
Pye 51KT4284KT4
Pye 51KT4287KT4
Pye 51KT4309KT4
Pye 51KT4366KT4
Pye 51KT5287KT4
Pye 51KT7323KT3
Pye 51KT7324KT3/4
Pye 51KT7326KT3
Pye 52KE1510CP90
Pye 52KE1512CP90
Pye 52KE1515CP90
Pye 52KE1585CP90
Pye 52KE24032A
Pye 52KE24062A
Pye 52KE45052B
Pye 52KV1528GR1-AX
Pye 52KV2523G90AE
Pye 52KV2525G90AE
Pye 52KV2529G90AE
Pye 56KE26002A
Pye 56KE26102A
Pye 56KE26122A
Pye 56KE26152A
Pye 56KS1042K30
Pye 56KS1060K30
Pye 56KS1062K30
Pye 56KS1070K30
Pye 56KS3400K35
Pye 56KS3452K35
Pye 56KS3457K35
Pye 56KS3477K35
Pye 56KS3500K35
Pye 56KS3508K35
Pye 56KS4508K40
Pye 56KS4509K40
Pye 56KS5402K40
Pye 56KS5418K40
Pye 56KS5447K40
Pye 56KS5457K40
Pye 56KS5487K40
Pye 56KS5503K40
Pye 56KS5507K40
Pye 56KS5513K40
Pye 56KS5553K40
Pye 56KS5557K40
Pye 56KS5563K40
Pye 56KS5567K40
Pye 56KS5577K40
Pye 59KE27032A
Pye 59KE27062A
Pye 59KE3702CP110
Pye 59KE3715CP110
Pye 59KE3775CP110
Pye 59KE3785CP110
Pye 59KE47052B
Pye 59KE47952B
Pye 61BL7245L7
Pye 63KE57652B
Pye 63KE6722CP110
Pye 63KE6725CP110
Pye 66KE28002A
Pye 66KE28122A
Pye 66KE28152A
Pye 66KS1020K30
Pye 66KS1022K30
Pye 66KS1152K30
Pye 66KS3700K35
Pye 66KS3752K35
Pye 66KS3757K35
Pye 66KS3808K35
Pye 66KS3908K35
Pye 66KS4808K40
Pye 66KS5702K40
Pye 66KS5787K40
Pye 66KS5917K40
Pye 68KE29032A
Pye 68KE29062A
Pye 68KE3902CP110
Pye 68KE3915CP110
Pye 68KE78073A
Pye 68KE78273A
Pye 70KE6925CP110
Pye 86KE3985CP110
Pye C823725
Pye CT420G11
Pye CT450G11
Pye CT451G11
Pye CT452G11
Pye CT453G11
Pye CT454G11
Pye CT455G11
Pye CT456G11
Pye CT457G11
Pye CT462G11
Pye CT464G11
Pye CT467G11
Pye CT474G11
Pye CT480G11
Pye CT481G11
Pye CT483G11
Pye CT484G11
Pye CT492G11
Pye CT493G11
Pye CT494G11
Pye T183E2
Pye T190TX
Pye T191TX
Pye T192TX
Pye T193TX
Pye T194TX
Pye T195TX
Pye T196TX
Rediffusion 365018Mk5
Rediffusion 365118Mk5
Rediffusion 365130Mk5
Rediffusion 564058Mk4
Rediffusion 674051Mk4
Rediffusion 674058Mk4
Rediffusion 674358Mk4
Saba SB9221Ferguson ICC7
Saisho CM159TXBush 2020
Saisho CM260TTFidelity ZX5000
Saisho CM2880TXMatsui 2890
Saisho CT1400Amstrad CTV1401
Saisho CT141Matsui 1420
Saisho CT141XMatsui 1420A
Saisho CT142RMatsui 1440
Saisho CT142RXMatsui 1440A
Saisho CT147RMatsui 1450
Saisho CT147RBoots CTV1414R
Saisho CT149Matsui 1480
Saisho CT149TXMatsui 2080
Saisho CT149XMatsui 1480A
Saisho CT14RAmstrad CTV1409
Saisho CT14RTriumph CTV820
Saisho CT162RMatsui 1640
Saisho CT1800Matsui 1810
Saisho CT204Logik 690
Saisho CT208Logik 698
Saisho CT20SPanasonic U4/W
Saisho CT22SPanasonic U4/W
Saisho CX14ROrion CTV144
Saisho CX16RTriumph CTV8312
Saisho FST210RMatsui 2160
Saisho FST212TMatsui 2180TT
Saisho FST2130TXMatsui 2190
Saisho FST2530TXMatsui 2590
Salora 16R19ITT PICO S2
Salora 21C5ITT CORE 2 90DEG
Salora 21C60ITT CORE 2 90DEG
Salora 21D61ITT CORE 2 90DEG
Salora 21M8M80
Salora 21N60ITT EUROSTEREO 1
Salora 21S5UITT EUROMONO 1 & 2
Salora 22J40Hitachi CPT2050
Salora 25C51ITT CORE 2 110DEG
Salora 25C60ITT CORE 2 110DEG
Salora 25C61ITT CORE 2 110DEG
Salora 25M87M80
Salora 25M9CM2 DIGI STEREO
Salora 25N6UITT EUROSTEREO 1
Salora 25S5UITT EUROMONO 1 & 2
Salora 28F8ITT EURODIGI 16:9
Salora 28M87M80
Salora 28M9CM90
Salora 32F8ITT EURODIGI 16:9
Salora 32F9CITT EURODIGI 16:9
Salora 33E7SE
Salora 33M9CITT M2 DIGI STEREO
Salora 36F8ITT EURODIGI 16:9
Samsung BT110Alba PTC9C
Samsung BT309KUWA 12/14" Mono
Samsung BT510Goodmans Q9001
Samsung CI-125Goodmans GTV9200
Samsung CI-210RNikai Baby 10
Samsung CI-21310" portable
Samsung CI-3312Portable P58SC
Samsung CI-3351Thorn C15012R
Samsung CI3352P68
Samsung CI-3352P68
Samsung CI-338P50
Samsung CI338GP50F
Samsung CI338ZP36A
Samsung CI340P50
Samsung CI-340P50
Samsung CI340ZAP50
Samsung CI347P50F
Samsung CI-347P50
Samsung CI347FP50F
Samsung CI347FFP50F
Samsung CI-348P50
Samsung CI-5012P58SC
Samsung CI-5013P58SC
Samsung CI5013TP58SC
Samsung CI-5052P68SW
Samsung CI5052ATP68
Samsung CI5052XP68
Samsung CI5103P58SC
Samsung CI5103TP58SC
Samsung CI514P36A
Samsung CI-514P50
Samsung CI514ZP36A
Samsung CI-517P50
Samsung CI5312U88MT
Samsung CI5322P68T
Samsung CI5322XTP68T
Samsung CI-5337US60A
Samsung CI537P55
Samsung CI-537P55
Samsung CI5373SCT11D
Samsung CI537VP55
Samsung CI541P58SH
Samsung CI-541P55/P58?
Samsung CI541ZGP58SH
Samsung CI5913U88MT
Samsung CI5935P70
Samsung CI5935TP70
Samsung CI5935ZP70
Samsung CI5937Z68
Samsung CI-6229P72
Samsung CI6229TP72
Samsung CI-6230P72
Samsung CI6813U88MT
Samsung CI6835P70
Samsung CI6835TP70
Samsung CI6835ZP70
Samsung CI6837ANZ68
Samsung CI7230U88MT
Samsung CS6818Z66/RM11
Samsung CW5012P54
Samsung SV421DX5-R
Samsung SV821DX5-R
Samsung TO-6ZXZ66/RM11
Samsung TVP3350SCV11A
Samsung VT306KTashiko 12D971
Sanyo 12T23212" Mono
Sanyo 14M1EC2-A14
Sanyo 14MT1EC3-A
Sanyo 21M1EC3-A21
Sanyo 21MT1EC3-A21
Sanyo CB1443EC23
Sanyo CB1456EC3-A
Sanyo CB5146EC1-B21
Sanyo CB5149EB2
Sanyo CB5153EC3-A21
Sanyo CB5156EC3-A21
Sanyo CB5159EB2-A
Sanyo CB5953E3-A25
Sanyo CB5956EC3-A25
Sanyo CB5959EB2-A
Sanyo CB6657EB2-A
Sanyo CBP2145E2-B21
Sanyo CBP2146E2-E21
Sanyo CBP2147E2-G21
Sanyo CBP2148E2-G21
Sanyo CBP2151E4-A21
Sanyo CBP2152E4-A21
Sanyo CBP2162E4
Sanyo CBP2168EC1
Sanyo CBP2180A5-A21
Sanyo CBP2180AA5-A21
Sanyo CBP2551E4-A25
Sanyo CBP2552E4-A25
Sanyo CBP2565E3-A25
Sanyo CBP2566E3-A25
Sanyo CBP2572ED1-25
Sanyo CBP2573ED1-25
Sanyo CBP2576ED0
Sanyo CBP2580EB1-25
Sanyo CBP2865E3-A28
Sanyo CBP2866E3-A28
Sanyo CBP2872ED1-28
Sanyo CBP2873ED1-28
Sanyo CBP2876EB1A
Sanyo CBP300080P-G14
Sanyo CBP3001A1-A14
Sanyo CBP3011A1-A14
Sanyo CBP3012A3-A14/A28
Sanyo CBP3024A3-A14
Sanyo CBP711080P-D22
Sanyo CBT2558E3
Sanyo CBT2576ED0
Sanyo CBT2876ED0
Sanyo CBT2846E2
Sanyo CMX210083S-C21
Sanyo CPB2552E4-A25
Sanyo CPB2558E3
Sanyo CTP310478P88Z800
Sanyo CTP310579P
Sanyo CTP310680P-B14
Sanyo CTP313180P-B14
Sanyo CTP313280P-B14
Sanyo CTP313483P-D14
Sanyo CTP314183P-C14
Sanyo CTP3144E2-A14
Sanyo CTP324680P
Sanyo CTP410079P
Sanyo CTP413280P-G16
Sanyo CTP4144E2-A16
Sanyo CTP612480P-A20
Sanyo CTP613080P-D20
Sanyo CTP613180P-D20
Sanyo CTP613280P-D20
Sanyo CTP613380P-D20
Sanyo CTP613483P-D20
Sanyo CTP613583P-D20
Sanyo CTP6144E2-B20
Sanyo CTP622980P
Sanyo CTP713080P
Sanyo CTP713180P-F22
Sanyo CTP713280P-F22
Sanyo CTP713380P-F22
Sanyo CTP713580P-F22
Saville XMP25Goldstar P58A
SEG CT190011AK08-9A
Sentra GX9200Nikkai TLG0101
Sentra STX600Nikkai NT20
Sharp 37AM125BS
Sharp 37AM235BSA
Sharp 37AT255BSA
Sharp 37VT24VP-5
Sharp 51AT155BSA
Sharp 51CS03CS
Sharp 51CS05CS
Sharp 59CS03CS
Sharp 59CS05CS
Sharp 66AS054BSC
Sharp 66AS06BCTV-A
Sharp 66CS03CS
Sharp 66CS05CS
Sharp 66DS03HCA10
Sharp C14104PS
Sharp C14114PSR1
Sharp C14207PS
Sharp C1420H7PS
Sharp C14217PSR1
Sharp C14308PS
Sharp C14318PSR
Sharp C1431H8PSR
Sharp C1480TAP-812
Sharp C1491Rediffusion Mk5
Sharp C37037PS
Sharp C3703H7PS
Sharp C3703HBK7PS
Sharp C37048PS
Sharp C37054PSR1
Sharp C3705H4PS
Sharp C370614B
Sharp C3706H14B
Sharp C37097PS
Sharp C37108PSR
Sharp C3710H8PSR
Sharp C372014A
Sharp C3720H14A
Sharp C373014B
Sharp C3730H14B
Sharp CV21217PSR1
Sharp CV2121H7PSR1
Sharp CV21237PSR1
Sharp CV2123H7PSR1
Sharp CV21318PSR
Sharp CV21338PSR
Sharp CV2133H8PSR
Sharp CV37075P-SR1
Sharp CV3707H5PS
Sharp CV3709H7PS
Sharp CV374514B
Sharp CV483314B
Sharp CV54075PS
Sharp DV1512Euro DS1
Sharp DV21204PS
Sharp DV21214PS
Sharp DV3750S3B
Sharp DV3750HS3B
Sharp DV3751S3B
Sharp DV3751HS3B
Sharp DV37604BSA
Sharp DV3760H4BSA
Sharp DV37614BSC
Sharp DV3761H4BSC
Sharp DV37704BSA
Sharp DV3770H4BSA
Sharp DV42054PS
Sharp DV5101EURO-DS
Sharp DV5101HEURO-DS
Sharp DV5103EURO-DS
Sharp DV5103HEURO-DS
Sharp DV5105DECO-4
Sharp DV5105HDECO-4
Sharp DV5107DECO-5
Sharp DV51083D3000
Sharp DV51083HD3000
Sharp DV5131S3B
Sharp DV5131HS3B
Sharp DV5132DECO-5
Sharp DV5132HDECO-5
Sharp DV5135DECO-5
Sharp DV5135HDECO-5
Sharp DV5150S3B
Sharp DV5150HS3B
Sharp DV51614BSA
Sharp DV5161H4BSA
Sharp DV51654BSB
Sharp DV51804BSB
Sharp DV5404German model
Sharp DV5903D3000
Sharp DV5903HD3000
Sharp DV59083D3000
Sharp DV5932BCTV-A
Sharp DV5932HBCTV-A
Sharp DV5935BCTV-A
Sharp DV5935HBCTV-A
Sharp DV5940H4BSC
Sharp DV6603D3000
Sharp DV6603HD3000
Sharp DV66083D3000
Sharp DV66083HD3000
Sharp DV66324BSC
Sharp DV6632H4BSC
Sharp DV6635BCTV-A
Sharp DV6635HBCTV-A
Sharp SV21898PLS
Sharp SV257NC-7
Sharp SV25888PLS
Sharp SV2588H8PLS
Sharp SV25898PLS
Sharp SV2589H8PLS
Sharp SV287NC-7
Sharp SV28888PLS
Sharp SV2888H78PLS
Sharp SV28898PLS
Sharp SV33208PLP1
Sharp VT3700VP1
Sharp VT3705VP1
Skantic 3781180
Skantic 5111BC
Skantic 5114BC
Skantic 5601BC
Skantic 5608BC
Skantic 6711BC
Skantic 6718BC
Skantic 18051919B2
Solarvox 14R19CVC1110/12
Solarvox 14S09CVC1110/12
Solarvox 14S19ITT PICO S/2
Solarvox 16R19ITT PICO S/2
Solarvox 20R09ITT MINI 2 ST2/2
Solarvox 20S09ITT CVC1175
Solarvox 20S19ITT PICO S/2
Solarvox 20T09ITT CVC1200/1
Solarvox 20T19ITT MINI2
Solarvox 22R09ITT CVC1215
Solarvox 22S09ITT CVC1200/1
Solarvox 22S19ITT COMPACT 80/R
Solarvox 22T09ITT CVC1215
Solarvox 22T09TXITT CVC1210
Solarvox 26R09ITT CVC1212/17
Solarvox 26SR09ITT CVC1212/17
Solarvox 26ST09ITT CVC1212/17
Solarvox 26T09ITT CVC1212/17
Solarvox CML-14Hinari CT4 / 5
Solarvox CML-14RCNikkai TLG0101
Sony KP-41DS1URE2
Sony K-14M1UBE4
Sony KP-41S3URE1
Sony KP-41S4URE2
Sony KP-S4112AP1E
Sony KT-X1420UBSCC-603-A
Sony KV-1201UBSCC23A-A
Sony KV-1352EP-2E
Sony KV-1412XE3
Sony KV-1412UBXE3
Sony KV-1430XE3
Sony KV-1430UBXE-3
Sony KV-1440XE5
Sony KV-1442XE5 Sony KV-1460
Sony KV-14LM1UFE2
Sony KV-14LT1UFE2
Sony KV-1462GP-I
Sony KV-14M1UBE4
Sony KV-14T1UBE4
Sony KV-14V4UTE1
Sony KV-14V5UBC4
Sony KV-14V6UBC4
Sony KV-1612XE3
Sony KV-1612UBSCC-251A
Sony KV-16WS1UBE5
Sony KV-16WT1UBE4
Sony KV-16XMGP2
Sony KV-1820SCC-132B-B
Sony KV-1822UBSCC-146C-B
Sony KV-1882XE3
Sony KV-1882UBXE3
Sony KV-19XMGP2
Sony KV-19XMUGP2
Sony KV-20WS1UBE5
Sony KV-2000UB-II/1820SCC-132A-A & B
Sony KV-2052PE2
Sony KV-2052UPE2
Sony KV-2056PE2
Sony KV-2060XE3
Sony KV-2060EIXE-3
Sony KV-2062XE3
Sony KV-2066XE3
Sony KV-2090XE-4
Sony KV-2092XE-4
Sony KV-2096UBXE-4
Sony KV-211XMTUAE-1
Sony KV-2121UAE-1
Sony KV-21LM1UFE2
Sony KV-21LT1UFE2
Sony KV-21M1UBE4A
Sony KV-21M3UBE4A
Sony KV-21T1UBE4A
Sony KV-21T3UBE4A
Sony KV-21V4UTE1
Sony KV-21V5UBC4
Sony KV-21V6UBC4
Sony KV-21X1UBE5
Sony KV-21X4UBE6
Sony KV-21X5UFE1
Sony KV-21XMTUAE-1
Sony KV-21XMUAE1
Sony KV-21XRSX
Sony KV-21XRTUSX
Sony KV-21XRTUSCC-778B-A SX
Sony KV-21XRUSX
Sony KV-21XRUSCC-778A-A SX
Sony KV-2201YE-2
Sony KV-2204SCC-244A
Sony KV-2204UBSCC-244A-A
Sony KV-2212UBYE-2
Sony KV-2215YE2
Sony KV-2215UBYE2
Sony KV-2216YE2
Sony KV-2217UBYE-2
Sony KV-2252UBPE-3/RX
Sony KV-2256PE3
Sony KV-2256UBPE3
Sony KV-24WS1BE3B
Sony KV-24WSUBE3D
Sony KV-24WS2UBE3D
Sony KV-24WX1UBE3D
Sony KV-2511AE1
Sony KV-2521UAE-1
Sony KV-2562AE2
Sony KV-25F1BE3D
Sony KV-25F1UBE3D
Sony KV-25F2UBE3D
Sony KV-25K5UFE1
Sony KV-25T1BE3B
Sony KV-25T1UBE3B
Sony KV-25X1BE3D
Sony KV-25X5UBE3D/FE1
Sony KV-2705QE1
Sony KV-2706QE1
Sony KV-2715UBYE-2
Sony KV-2752PE3
Sony KV-2752UBRX
Sony KV-2756PE-3
Sony KV-2762PE3
Sony KV-2764ECPE-3 RM-635
Sony KV-2766PE3
Sony KV-27VXVX
Sony KV-27XRSX
Sony KV-27XRTUSX
Sony KV-28DS20UBE3E
Sony KV-28DS60UGE1A
Sony KV-28DX20UBE3E
Sony KV-28FC60ZAE5
Sony KV-28FD1EGE1
Sony KV-28FQ75UAE5
Sony KV-28FX20UBE3E
Sony KV-28FX60UAE5
Sony KV-28WF1UBE3D
Sony KV-28WS1BE3B
Sony KV-28WS2UBE3D
Sony KV-28WS3AE3
Sony KV-28WS3UAE3
Sony KV-28WX1UBE3D
Sony KV-29FS70UAE5
Sony KV-2922UAE-1 C and SCC-E23B-A
Sony KV-2962UAE-2
Sony KV-2972UAE-2B
Sony KV-29F1BE3D
Sony KV-29FX11UBE3D
Sony KV-29F1UBE3D
Sony KV-29F2UBE3D
Sony KV-29F3UBE3D
Sony KV-29FX20UFE1
Sony KV-29K5UFE1
Sony KV-29X1UBE3D
Sony KV-29X5UFE1
Sony KV-32DS20UBE3E
Sony KV-32DS60UGE1A
Sony KV-32DX20UBE3E
Sony KV-32FX20UBE3E
Sony KV-32FD1EGE1
Sony KV-32FX60UAE5
Sony KV-32WF1UBE3D
Sony KV-32WS3AE3
Sony KV-32WX2AE4
Sony KV-36FS70UAE5
Sony KV-A2111AE-1C
Sony KV-A2112AE1C
Sony KV-A2123AE1-C
Sony KV-A213AE2A
Sony KV-A2131AE2A
Sony KV-A2131AAE2A
Sony KV-A2131BAE2A
Sony KV-A2131DAE2A
Sony KV-A2132AE2A
Sony KV-A2132UAE2A
Sony KV-A2133AE2A
Sony KV-A2133EAE2A
Sony KV-A2511AE1-C
Sony KV-A2512AE1C
Sony KV-A2513AE1-C
Sony KV-A2522AE1C
Sony KV-A2523AE-1C
Sony KV-A253AE2A
Sony KV-A2532AE2A
Sony KV-A2533AE-2A
Sony KV-A254AE2B
Sony KV-A2542AE2B
Sony KV-A2542UAE-2B
Sony KV-A2912AE1C
Sony KV-A2913AE1C
Sony KV-A2922AE1C
Sony KV-A2923AE-1C
Sony KV-A293AE2A
Sony KV-A2932AE2A
Sony KV-A2933AE-2A
Sony KV-A294AE2B
Sony KV-A2942AE2B
Sony KV-A2942UAE2B
Sony KV-A3412DE2
Sony KV-A3412UDE
Sony KV-A3413DE-2
Sony KV-B2512AE2
Sony KV-B2512UAE2
Sony KV-B2513AE-2
Sony KV-B2515AE2
Sony KV-B252AE2B
Sony KV-B2912AE2
Sony KV-B2912UAE2
Sony KV-B2913AE-2
Sony KV-B2915AE2
Sony KV-B292AE2B
Sony KV-C2121AE-1C
Sony KV-C2122AE1C
Sony KV-C2123AE-1C
Sony KV-C2163AE-1C
Sony KV-C25AE-1
Sony KV-C2521AE-1B
Sony KV-C2522AE1C
Sony KV-C2523AE-1B
Sony KV-C2531AE-1B
Sony KV-C2533AE-1B
Sony KV-C2561AE-1C
Sony KV-C2563AE-1C
Sony KV-C2573AE-1C
Sony KV-C27AE-1
Sony KV-C2721AE-1
Sony KV-C2911AE-1
Sony KV-C2921AE-1B
Sony KV-C2923AE-1B
Sony KV-C2931AE-1B
Sony KV-C2933AE-1B
Sony KV-C2951AE-1C
Sony KV-C2953AE-1C
Sony KV-C2963AE-1C
Sony KV-C2973AE-1C
Sony KV-D2511AE-1A
Sony KV-D2512AE1A
Sony KV-D2512AE-1
Sony KV-D2512UAE1
Sony KV-D2911AE-1A
Sony KV-D2912AE1A
Sony KV-D2912UAEU
Sony KV-D2921AE-1A
Sony KV-D3411DE-1
Sony KV-D3412DE1
Sony KV-D3431DE-2
Sony KV-D3432DE-2
Sony KV-D3433DE-2
Sony KV-DX21AE1
Sony KV-DX2112AE1
Sony KV-DX21TUAE-1
Sony KV-DX27AE-1
Sony KV-DX271AE1
Sony KV-DX27TAE1
Sony KV-E2511AE-1A
Sony KV-E2512AE-1A
Sony KV-E2512UAE1A
Sony KV-E2521AE-1C
Sony KV-E2522AE1C
Sony KV-E2523AE-1C
Sony KV-E2532AE2
Sony KV-E254AE2A
Sony KV-E2542AE2A
Sony KV-E2543AE-2A
Sony KV-E255AE2B
Sony KV-E2911AE-1A
Sony KV-E2912AE1A
Sony KV-E2912UAE1A
Sony KV-E2921AE-1C
Sony KV-E2922AE-1C
Sony KV-E2922UAE1C
Sony KV-E2923AE-1C
Sony KV-E2925AE1C
Sony KV-E2932AE2
Sony KV-E2933AE-2A
Sony KV-E294AE2A
Sony KV-E2942AE2A
Sony KV-E2942UAE2A
Sony KV-E2943AE-2A
Sony KV-E295AE2B
Sony KV-E296AE2F
Sony KV-E2963AE-2A
Sony KV-E3433AE-2
Sony KV-FX29FX
Sony KV-FX2921CE-1
Sony KV-FX2923CE-1
Sony KV-G2515AE2B
Sony KV-G2515UAE-2B
Sony KV-G2915AE2B
Sony KV-G2915UAE2B
Sony KV-H1510BE-1
Sony KV-H1513BE-1
Sony KV-H2513AE-1C
Sony KV-M1100EE1A
Sony KV-M1120EE1A
Sony KV-M1400BE2A
Sony KV-M1400UBE2A
Sony KV-M1401BE2A
Sony KV-M1401UBE2A
Sony KV-M1410BE2A
Sony KV-M1410UBEU
Sony KV-M1411BE2A
Sony KV-M1411UBEU
Sony KV-M1420BE2A
Sony KV-M1420UBE-2A
Sony KV-M1421BE2A
Sony KV-M1421UBE-2A
Sony KV-M1430BE-2A
Sony KV-M1431BE-2A
Sony KV-M1440UBE4
Sony KV-M1441UBE4
Sony KV-M14TUBE-1
Sony KV-M14UBE1
Sony KV-M1620BE2A
Sony KV-M1620UBE-2A
Sony KV-M1621BE2A
Sony KV-M1621UBE-2A
Sony KV-M16TUBE1
Sony KV-M16UBE1
Sony KV-M1920BE2A
Sony KV-M1921BE2A
Sony KV-M1921UBE2A
Sony KV-M19TUBE-1
Sony KV-M2101BE2A
Sony KV-M2120UBE-1
Sony KV-M2121BE1
Sony KV-M2121UBE1
Sony KV-M212OBE1
Sony KV-M2130BE1
Sony KV-M2131BE1
Sony KV-M2140BE2A
Sony KV-M2140UBE-2A
Sony KV-M2141BE2A
Sony KV-M2141UBE-2A
Sony KV-M2150BE2A
Sony KV-M2150UBE2A
Sony KV-M2151BE-2A
Sony KV-M2151UBEU
Sony KV-M2170UBE4A
Sony KV-M2171UBE4A
Sony KV-M21TUAE1
Sony KV-M21UAE1
Sony KV-M21XMUAE-1
Sony KV-M2511AE1
Sony KV-M2521AE1C
Sony KV-M2531AE1C
Sony KV-M2541BE3B
Sony KV-P14UBE1
Sony KV-S2911AE1
Sony KV-S2912AE2
Sony KV-S2922AE2A
Sony KV-S294AE2F
Sony KV-S2942AE2F
Sony KV-S2943AE-2A
Sony KV-S2952AE3
Sony KV-S3411AE2
Sony KV-S3411AAE2
Sony KV-S3411BAE2
Sony KV-S3411DAE2
Sony KV-S3411KAE2
Sony KV-S3412AE2
Sony KV-S3412UAE2
Sony KV-S3413AE2
Sony KV-S3413EAE2
Sony KV-S3432AE2B
Sony KV-V1410BC2
Sony KV-V1430TE1
Sony KV-W281AE2F
Sony KV-W2812AE2F
Sony KV-X21AE-1
Sony KV-X2102BE3B
Sony KV-X2102UBE3B
Sony KV-X2121AE1
Sony KV-X2121UAE1
Sony KV-X2129AE1
Sony KV-X2131AE1B
Sony KV-X2132AE1B
Sony KV-X2132UAE1
Sony KV-X2133AE1B
Sony KV-X2142AE1C
Sony KV-X2142UAE
Sony KV-X2152AE1C
Sony KV-X2153AE-1C
Sony KV-X2162AE2
Sony KV-X2162UAE-2
Sony KV-X2163AE-1C
Sony KV-X217AE2B
Sony KV-X2172AE2B
Sony KV-X2173AE2B
Sony KV-X2182BE3B
Sony KV-X2182UBE3B
Sony KV-X21TUAE1
Sony KV-X24WS1BE3B
Sony KV-X25AE1
Sony KV-X2502BE3B
Sony KV-X2503BE3B
Sony KV-X2521AE1C
Sony KV-X2521UAE1
Sony KV-X2529AE1
Sony KV-X2529UAE-1
Sony KV-X2531AE1B
Sony KV-X2532AE1B
Sony KV-X2533AE-1B
Sony KV-X2542AE1C
Sony KV-X2542AAE
Sony KV-X2545AE1C
Sony KV-X2552AE1C
Sony KV-X2553AE-1C
Sony KV-X2560AE2
Sony KV-X2561AE2
Sony KV-X2561DAE2
Sony KV-X2561KAE2
Sony KV-X2562AE2
Sony KV-X2562UAE2
Sony KV-X2563AE2
Sony KV-X2563EAE2
Sony KV-X257AE2B
Sony KV-X2572AE2B
Sony KV-X2573AE2B
Sony KV-X2582BE3B
Sony KV-X2582UBE3B
Sony KV-X25TUAE1
Sony KV-X28WS1BE3B
Sony KV-X2902BE3B
Sony KV-X2903BE3B
Sony KV-X2910AE-1
Sony KV-X2931AE-1B
Sony KV-X2932AE1B
Sony KV-X2933AE-1B
Sony KV-X2942AE1C
Sony KV-X2952AE1C
Sony KV-X2962AE2
Sony KV-X2963AE2
Sony KV-X297AE2B
Sony KV-X2972AE2B
Sony KV-X2973AE2B
Sony KV-X2982BE3B
Sony KV-X2982UBE3B
Sony KX-20PS1HF
Sony KX-27PS1HF
Sony PVM-1440QMSCC-C57A-A
Sony PVM-1442QMSCC-C56A-A
Sony PVM-1444QMSCC-C55A-A
Sony TV9-90UBD/S MONO
Susumu FX1400RMurphy CTV3500
Susumu FX14SMurphy CTV3500
Susumu FX20Nikkai NT20
Susumu GT20Hinari CT5
Tandy CTV1402Decca 140
Tandy CTV1601Decca 160
Tandy CTV2102Decca 160
Tashiko 12D971Samsung VT306K
Tashiko 14D961Sanyo CTP3141
Tashiko 14D962Sanyo E2
Tashiko 14D971Samsung CI338F
Tashiko 14E881Nikkai TLG0101
Tashiko 14F891Decca 160
Tashiko 16E891Decca 160
Tashiko 20E911Jackson 20R
Tashiko 20E912Jackson 20R
Tashiko 20F862ITT Pico S/3
Tashiko 45E881Nikkai TLG010
Tashiko 51E941Finlandia/Salora/Granada
Tashiko 51E942Finlandia/Salora/Granada
Tatung DP8655160
Tatung RR5188170Q
Tatung TN1201120/130
Tatung TN1401140
Tatung TN1441140
Tatung TN1601A160
Tatung TN1616160
Tatung TN1621160
Tatung TN8402140
Tatung TN8422145A
Tatung TN8432145
Tatung TN8904190
Tatung TN9201120/130
Tatung TNC50C SERIES
Tatung TNC52C SERIES
Tatung TO8632165
Tatung TO8682165
Tatung TP1207120/130
Tatung TP140310
Tatung TP1603/A160
Tatung TP1623160
Tatung TP8404140
Tatung TP8424145A
Tatung TP8434145
Tatung TP9207120/130
Tatung TP9424145A
Tatung TP9434145
Tatung TT1202120/130
Tatung TT1405140
Tatung TT1409140
Tatung TT1605160
Tatung TT1607160
Tatung TT1625160
Tatung TT1627160
Tatung TT1905190
Tatung TT8406140
Tatung TT8409140
Tatung TT8416145A
Tatung TT8426145A
Tatung TT8436145
Tatung TT8906190/195
Tatung TT9202120/130
Tatung TT9205120/130
Tatung TT9206120/130
Tatung TT9406140
Tatung TT9409140
Tatung TT9416145A
Tatung TT9426145A
Tatung TT9436145
Tatung TU3D53D SERIES
Tatung TU8620M165
Tatung TU8638165
Tatung TU9711170
Tatung TUV2C52C SERIES
Tatung TUV3A51A SERIES
Tatung TUV9705170
Tatung TUV9731170
Tatung TUV9734170
Tatung TV1203120/130
Tatung TV1301120/130
Tatung TV1303120/130
Tatung TV1407140
Tatung TV1410140
Tatung TV8408140
Tatung TV8410140
Tatung TV8418145A
Tatung TV8428145A
Tatung TV9201120/130
Tatung TV9203120/130
Tatung TV9305120/130
Tatung TV9306120/130
Tatung TV9308120/130
Tatung TV9408140
Tatung TV9410140
Tatung TV9418145A
Tatung TV9428145A
Tatung TV9501150
Tatung TVC563Goodmans GTV371
Tatung TX1302120/130
Tatung TX9302120/130
Tatung TYS9824180
Tatung TYV9821M180
Tatung TZ9307120/130
Tatung TZ9308120/130
Tatung VN1671160
Tatung VU3DF3D SERIES
Tatung VUV2CC2C SERIES
Telefunken 417ICC4
Telefunken 517ICC5
Telefunken 518ICC5
Telefunken 617ICC5
Telefunken 618ICC5
Telefunken 638Decca 80
Telefunken 418AIKC2
Telefunken 418A1IKC2
Telefunken 517-2ICC5
Telefunken 617-2ICC5
Telefunken 618AICC5
Telefunken 618BICC5
Telefunken F19IKC2
Telefunken F20IKC2
Telefunken MP142IKC2
Telefunken MR141ICC4
Telefunken SN252IKC2
Thomson 10MG73BFerguson TX91
Thomson 28WS23UICC17
Thomson 32W583KPICC19
Thorn 3788Ferguson TX10
Thorn 37140Ferguson TX90
Thorn 38020Thorn 1790
Thorn 38030Thorn 1790
Thorn CT5141Daewoo CP365
Thorn P1465RDecca 190
Thorn P1480RDaewoo C901
Thorn P1482TTatung D
Toshiba 1440RBC4
Toshiba 1440TBC4
Toshiba 1450TBC4ER
Toshiba 1722TBC4
Toshiba 1752TBC4ER
Toshiba 2112DBC5 Chassis
Toshiba 2132DBC3 Chassis
Toshiba 2140RBC4
Toshiba 2140TBC4
Toshiba 2141RBC4
Toshiba 2141TBC4
Toshiba 2145DBC3 Chassis
Toshiba 2151TBC4ER
Toshiba 2152DBC5 Chassis
Toshiba 2163DBC6S Chassis
Toshiba 221E4BMatsui 2220
Toshiba 223B1Matsui CTV8510
Toshiba 2512DBTC5 Chassis
Toshiba 2527DBC2D Chassis
Toshiba 2539DBC2D Chassis
Toshiba 2545DBC3 Chassis
Toshiba 2552DBC5 Chassis
Toshiba 2555DBC5 Chassis
Toshiba 2812DBC91SB Chassis
Toshiba 2852DBC5 Chassis
Toshiba 2855DBC5 Chassis
Toshiba 2857DBC5 Chassis
Toshiba 2857DDC5SS
Toshiba 28W8DBC7SS Chassis
Toshiba 2927DBC2D Chassis
Toshiba 2939DBC2D Chassis
Toshiba 3327DBC2D Chassis
Toshiba 3339DBC2D Chassis
Toshiba 3357DBC5 Chassis
Toshiba 40PW8DBC8SS Chassis
Toshiba 40PW8DGC8SS Chassis
Toshiba 56PW8DBC8SS Chassis
Toshiba 56PW8DGC8SS Chassis
Toshiba C1695RANK-T24
Toshiba C2085RANK-T24
Toshiba C2090RANK-T24
Toshiba C2095BBush T24
Toshiba C2225RANK-T24
Toshiba C2226RANK-T24
Toshiba C2290RANK-T24
Toshiba C2295B1RANK-T24
Toshiba C2625RANK-T24
Toshiba C2625B1RANK-T24
Triumph CTV8205Amstrad CTV1600
Triumph CTV8208Amstrad CTV1409
Triumph CTV8209Jackson Mk 2
Triumph CTV8212Orion CTV144
Triumph CTV8312Orion CTV164
Triumph TC1670Hitachi NP8CQ
Ultra 2001Ferguson TX90
Ultra 2201Ferguson TX100
Ultra 6771Ferguson TX9
Watson FA5139Goodmans 11AK19-8
Zanussi 16ZB312BS665
Zanussi 16ZT505BS465
Zanussi 16ZT506BS565
Zanussi 20ZA374BS665
Zanussi 20ZA374-16BBS700
Zanussi 20ZT505BS465
Zanussi 20ZT506BS565
Zanussi 20ZT509BS500
Zanussi 22ZA374BS665
Zanussi 22ZA377BS665
Zanussi 22ZA577BS665
Zanussi 22ZC454BS665
Zanussi 22ZT505BS400
Zanussi 22ZT506BS500
Zanussi 22ZT507BS400
Zanussi 22ZT616BS500
Zanussi 22ZT905BS400
Zanussi 22ZT906BS500
Zanussi 22ZT907BS400
Zanussi 26ZA374BS665
Zanussi 26ZT905BS400
Zanussi 26ZT906BS500

                                 TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE          2006-11-28


PRODUCER             MODEL                   CHASSIS
                                         CTR-AA (CTRAA)
           14MGT01
           CL2927HE                      K55A
           CTV2044                       CN12C
           CTV3423                       5N11
           CTV375-11                     CTR-AB
           CTV65051                      10.3
           DPM14
           F120Z021G
           FFS55SVT                      11AK19-5
           GE20091                       TX91
           GT8820                        K6301
           JMBC.1499A                    CCP3400ST
           JMBNO28WSS                    PT92
           STV71-104                     PT100 (100HZ)
           STV74-100TF                   PT100 (100HZ)
           TC14PM31H
           TV3004 STRATO                 L6B (BEKO)
           TV51MT                        BC10E
ACTION     CTV037B
ACTION     CTV134B/BF
ACTION     CTV210B
ACTION     CTV310B
ACTION     CTV418
ACTION     TVP003BF
ADYSON     COLOR TV 5152 MONITOR BD/G
ADYSON     CTV2144                       K3714
ADYSON     CTV3637
ADYSON     CTV3647
ADYSON     CTV5149                       K3720
ADYSON     CTV5151
ADYSON     FB3745                        K3714
ADYSON     ML2136
ADYSON     ML5149
ADYSON     T7701
AEG        70169-100                     PT100 (100HZ)
AEG        CTV2870                       PT92 (CZY? PT90
AEG        CTV3282                       PT92 ?
AEG        CTV4800VT
AEG        CTV4803ST/VT                   (40G-STT28C-V
AEG        CTV4812ST/VT
AEG        CTV70169FT N1                 PT92-110 PBG-G
AEG        CTV82100                      PT100
AG         9421A
AG         BK1-28                        TV4K ? (40H-28
AIKO       CT1411
AIKO       CT1412
AIKO       CT1433
AIKO       CT1439
AIKO       CT2011



                                        PAGE LIST 1
                             TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER             MODEL            CHASSIS
AIKO       CT2012
AIKO       CT2089
AIKO       CT2090
AIKO       CT2091
AIKO       CT2112
AIKO       CT2113
AIKO       CT2191
AIKO       CT2195
AIKO       CT8813
AIKO       CT8920
AIKO       CT8921
AIKO       CT9213
AIKO       CT9220
AIKO       CT9313
AIWA       CTV14MTAC/D
AIWA       CTV2144                K3714
AIWA       SE211K
AIWA       SE2130KH
AIWA       TV-A1410
AIWA       TV-A1410
AIWA       TV-A1416
AIWA       TV-A1416
AIWA       TV-A1419
AIWA       TV-A1419
AIWA       TV-A145
AIWA       TV-A145
AIWA       TV-A149
AIWA       TV-A149
AIWA       TV-A2010
AIWA       TV-A2010
AIWA       TV-A2019
AIWA       TV-A2019
AIWA       TV-A205
AIWA       TV-A205
AIWA       TV-A207
AIWA       TV-A209
AIWA       TV-A209
AIWA       TV-A2110
AIWA       TV-A2110
AIWA       TV-A2115
AIWA       TV-A2115
AIWA       TV-A2118
AIWA       TV-A2118
AIWA       TV-A2119
AIWA       TV-A2119
AIWA       TV-A215
AIWA       TV-A215
AIWA       TV-A219
AIWA       TV-A219
AIWA       TV-AN1410



                                 PAGE LIST 2
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE     2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL              CHASSIS
AIWA       TV-AN1410
AIWA       TV-AN145
AIWA       TV-AN2010
AIWA       TV-AS145
AIWA       TV-AS205
AIWA       TV-AS215
AIWA       TV-AT215KH
AIWA       TV-C1300
AIWA       TV-C140
AIWA       TV-C1400KH               CP005
AIWA       TV-C1418
AIWA       TV-C142S
AIWA       TV-C143
AIWA       TV-C148
AIWA       TV-C2018
AIWA       TV-C201KERJ3
AIWA       TV-C201KERJ3
AIWA       TV-C202
AIWA       TV-C202
AIWA       TV-C203
AIWA       TV-C208
AIWA       TV-C208
AIWA       TV-CN143
AIWA       TV-CN202
AIWA       TV-CS21B1
AIWA       TV-CS21B1
AIWA       TV-F2100
AIWA       TV-F21TS1B               BX1
AIWA       TV-F21TS1E               BX1
AIWA       TV-F21TS1K               BX1
AIWA       TV-F21TS1U               BX1
AIWA       TV-JP2123KE
AIWA       TV-S1311
AIWA       TV-S1311
AIWA       TV-S2011
AIWA       TV-S2011
AIWA       TV-S2700                 G5M-S27000
AIWA       TV-SA2055
AIWA       TV-SA2055
AIWA       TV-SA2155
AIWA       TV-SA2155
AIWA       TV-SA2157
AIWA       TV-SB141E
AIWA       TV-SB141E
AIWA       TV-SE141
AIWA       TV-SE141
AIWA       TV-SE1430
AIWA       TV-SE1430K               CP385
AIWA       TV-SE1430K               CP385
AIWA       TV-SE211



                                   PAGE LIST 3
                              TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL               CHASSIS
AIWA       TV-SE211K
AIWA       TV-SE2130               CP385
AIWA       TV-SE2130K              CP385
AIWA       TV-SE2130K              CP385
AIWA       TV-SX2150
AIWA       TV-SX2150
AIWA       TV1402
AIWA       TV141
AIWA       TV14MT11K               12.6
AIWA       TV2002KE
AIWA       TV201
AIWA       TV2010
AIWA       TV20GT33
AIWA       TV2102KE
AIWA       TX-G142
AIWA       TXG142
AIWA       VX-D1420K
AIWA       VX-D2120K               CP810-1 ?
AIWA       VX-D2150K               CP810-1
AIWA       VX-FT21K
AIWA       VX-FT21K
AIWA       VX-G140K
AIWA       VX-G140K
AIWA       VX-G142K
AIWA       VX-G142K
AIWA       VX-G143K
AIWA       VX-G143K
AIWA       VX-G145K
AIWA       VX-G145K
AIWA       VX-K140HSR
AIWA       VX-T1000 MK2
AIWA       VX-T1000 MK2
AIWA       VX-T1400
AIWA       VX-T1400
AIWA       VX-T1410
AIWA       VX-T1410K
AIWA       VX-T1410K
AIWA       VX-T1420
AIWA       VX-T1420K
AIWA       VX-T1420K
AIWA       VX-T1420Z
AIWA       VX-T147
AIWA       VX-T147K
AIWA       VX-T147K
AIWA       VX-T1480K
AIWA       VX-T1480K
AIWA       VX-T149K
AIWA       VX-T149K
AIWA       VX-T2170PH
AIWA       VX-T2170PH



                                  PAGE LIST 4
                              TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE       2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL              CHASSIS
AIWA       VX-T45Z
AIWA       VXG145K                  (VMA230A)
AKAI       2802ST                  7S2190
AKAI       29CT23FSR
AKAI       29CT42FSN
AKAI       A1412
AKAI       CT-G1401E
AKAI       CT-G140DT               CA2
AKAI       CT-G205D
AKAI       CT-G2101E
AKAI       CT-G2109E
AKAI       CT-G2110E
AKAI       CT-G2111E               8821
AKAI       CT-G2122E               TV2K
AKAI       CT-G215                 CA2
AKAI       CT-G215D
AKAI       CT-H29STAA              CN18EA (ALBO CN
AKAI       CT-R14MTUK(S)           TMA504A
AKAI       CT-W2855ENT             FW 16:9
AKAI       CT-W3257                FW 16:9
AKAI       CT-W3257UNT-DPL         FW 16:9
AKAI       CT1407                  K9115 ?
AKAI       CT1407D                 K9115 ?
AKAI       CT1417P
AKAI       CT1419                  B20
AKAI       CT14W3
AKAI       CT14W9
AKAI       CT14WKD
AKAI       CT14WKDT                B20
AKAI       CT2007                  K9115 ?
AKAI       CT2010TXT BSM2
AKAI       CT2019
AKAI       CT2019D                 B20
AKAI       CT20W3
AKAI       CT20W9
AKAI       CT20WKDT                B20
AKAI       CT2104
AKAI       CT2107                  K9115
AKAI       CT2115UK                P58SC
AKAI       CT2119
AKAI       CT2125                  P58SC
AKAI       CT2130                  11AK03
AKAI       CT2135
AKAI       CT2137
AKAI       CT2157
AKAI       CT2158                  E4A
AKAI       CT2159P                 B20
AKAI       CT2159U                 B20
AKAI       CT2160
AKAI       CT2160                  E4A



                                  PAGE LIST 5
                                 TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL             CHASSIS
AKAI       CT2161                     STEREO PLUS2
AKAI       CT2161UNT                  STEREO PLUS
AKAI       CT2162UNT
AKAI       CT2177DT
AKAI       CT2185                     A5A
AKAI       CT21L15
AKAI       CT21W3
AKAI       CT21W30PD
AKAI       CT21W9
AKAI       CT21WKD
AKAI       CT2565                     STEREO PLUS
AKAI       CT2565UNT                  STEREO PLUS
AKAI       CT2567                     STEREO PLUS
AKAI       CT2567UNT                  STEREO PLUS
AKAI       CT2569                     COMPACT D-E 1
AKAI       CT2570                     COMPACT D2
AKAI       CT2570E                    COMPACT D2 !
AKAI       CT2570M                    DIGITAL B 110°
AKAI       CT2570M2                   B-E 110
AKAI       CT2571M                    B-E 110
AKAI       CT2579
AKAI       CT2579E--5861 87 25        COMPACT D-E 1
AKAI       CT2579N                    COMPACT D-E
AKAI       CT2585E                    EUROSTEREO2
AKAI       CT2590DPL
AKAI       CT2590E                    B-E2
AKAI       CT2592                     B-E2
AKAI       CT2599E                    B-E2
AKAI       CT25CT23FSR
AKAI       CT25L15
AKAI       CT25L18
AKAI       CT25S5
AKAI       CT2820                     COMPACT D2
AKAI       CT2829
AKAI       CT2862CK                   K2928
AKAI       CT2865                     STEREO PLUS
AKAI       CT2865                     STEREO PLUS
AKAI       CT2865UNT                  STEREO PLUS
AKAI       CT2867                     SP
AKAI       CT2867                     STEREO PLUS
AKAI       CT2867UNT                  STEREO PLUS
AKAI       CT2867UNT DPL              STEREO PLUS
AKAI       CT2869                     COMPACT D-E
AKAI       CT2870M2                   B-E 110
AKAI       CT2871E                    B-E 110
AKAI       CT2872M                    B-E 110
AKAI       CT2879N                    COMPACT D2
AKAI       CT2879N                    COMPACT D2
AKAI       CT2880F
AKAI       CT2881T



                                     PAGE LIST 6
                              TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE    2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL             CHASSIS
AKAI       CT2885E                 EUROSTEREO2
AKAI       CT2890E                 B-E2
AKAI       CT2892E                 B-E2
AKAI       CT2895                  FX
AKAI       CT2899E                 B-E2
AKAI       CT2990DPL
AKAI       CT29CT23FS
AKAI       CT29L15
AKAI       CT29L18
AKAI       CT29S5
AKAI       CT34E19
AKAI       CTB29CNTFP              20.2
AKAI       CTB29CNTFPFE3S          20.2 (100HZ)
AKAI       CTG1401E
AKAI       CTG205D
AKAI       CTG2101E
AKAI       CTG2109E
AKAI       CTG2110E
AKAI       CTG215D
AKAI       CTH43C7SA
AKAI       CTLS21NS                3Y11
AKAI       CTS2550                 K15C (?)
AKAI       CTV1401E
AKAI       CTV2100
AKAI       CTW3257                 FW16/9
AKAI       MP237A1
AKAI       SN71Y2                  STEREO PLUS2
AKAI       SP71S1                  STEREO PLUS
AKAI       ST271P1                 MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV1411                  PT11
AKAI       TV1411SM                PM11
AKAI       TV1420 EURO             MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV1420C                 MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV1420T EURO            MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV1420T UK              MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV1420UK                MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV1421                  MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV1421T                 MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV1421T EURO            MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2020 EURO             MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2020CK                MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2020T UK              MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2020UK                MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2021                  MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2021CK                MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2021T                 MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2021T EURO            MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2111                  PT11
AKAI       TV2111SM                PM11
AKAI       TV2120 EURO             MONO PLUS2



                                  PAGE LIST 7
                                     TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE         2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL                   CHASSIS
AKAI       TV2120CK                          MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2120T EURO                      MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2120T UK                        MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2121                            MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2121T                           MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2121T EURO                      MONO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2551                            STEREO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2561
AKAI       TV2817T                           PT92 ?
AKAI       TV2817TN3                         PT92 ? (99TA05
AKAI       TV2819T                           PT92
AKAI       TV2835TUK                         TV9.7
AKAI       TV2850TN                          STEREO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2851                            STEREO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2851TN                          STEREO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2851TN UK                       STEREO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2852                            STEREO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2861TN--MX71B6                  MX
AKAI       TV2881                            STEREO PLUS2
AKAI       TV2891T MULTI 100HZ               MZ
AKAI       TV3291T MULTI 100HZ               MZ
AKAI       TV3291T MULTI 100HZ 3D/VGA/PIP    MZ
AKAI       TV3451T                           STEREO PLUS2
AKAI       WSB28CNTF                         20.2
AKAI       WSB28CNTFPFE3                     20.2 (100HZ)
AKAI       WSB28CNTFSFE3S                    20.2 (100HZ)
AKASONI    AK6660R
AKIBA      TV3922
AKIRA                                        SS1
AKIRA      CT14FES1                          8803
AKIRA      CT14NK9R                          3S10
AKIRA      CT14NX9R                          3S10
AKIRA      CT14PF9
AKIRA      CT2197MT                          PRO21M
AKIRA      CT21AZ9MK2
AKIRA      CT21DS9A                          3Y01
AKIRA      CT21DS9CP                         3Y01
AKIRA      CT21DS9CP(IKD)                    3Y01
AKIRA      CT21DS9N                          3Y01
AKIRA      CT21DS9R                          3Y01
AKIRA      CT21FCS1
AKIRA      CT21FD15B                         HD2
AKIRA      CT21FGP1
AKIRA      CT21LAS1
AKIRA      CT21NI9R                          3S10
AKIRA      CT21PAS1
AKIRA      CT21SKS3V
AKIRA      CT21TN9A                          3S10
AKIRA      CT25NX9AN
AKIRA      CT29F9MK1



                                            PAGE LIST 8
                              TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL            CHASSIS
AKIRA      CT29FD9                 H707V
AKIRA      CT29HCS3
AKIRA      CT29NI9                 5N11
AKIRA      CT29NI9AN
AKIRA      GR29D41                 H707V (5CB1170
AKURA      ATPTV028WSS              (99TA015G)
AKURA      AV-TA028WSS             PT92
AKURA      AVDV152T-S
AKURA      AVTA028WSS              PT92
AKURA      CX12
AKURA      CX23
AKURA      CX25
AKURA      CX26
AKURA      CX33
AKURA      CX34
AKURA      CX35
ALBA       1431
ALBA       1432
ALBA       1433
ALBA       1434
ALBA       1471T
ALBA       1472T
ALBA       1473T
ALBA       14T1                    CP370
ALBA       20T1                    CP370
ALBA       2168
ALBA       21NC77                  SC102
ALBA       21T1                    CP370
ALBA       CTV100-1                TM0096L (ORION
ALBA       CTV3409                 11AK08
ALBA       CTV3451TXT              TMA504A
ALBA       CTV3455
ALBA       CTV3459                 11AK08
ALBA       CTV3481
ALBA       CTV3482SIL              12.7 (G70.190-13
ALBA       CTV4805
ALBA       CTV4809                 11AK19
ALBA       CTV4850
ALBA       CTV4851
ALBA       CTV4855
ALBA       CTV4856
ALBA       CTV4859
ALBA       CTV4881NTX
ALBA       CTV4886
ALBA       CTV55
ALBA       CTV600
ALBA       CTV6682
ALBA       GT1401
ALBA       GT1402
ALBA       GT2001



                                  PAGE LIST 9
                                  TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE         2006-11-28


PRODUCER                  MODEL              CHASSIS
ALBA       GT2003
ALBA       GT2101
ALBA       GT2103
ALBA       GT2105
ALBA       GTV147                      11AK08-9A
ALBA       GTV148T
ALBA       MT1402
ALBA       MT2103
ALBA       TVD3400                     P1420 (PCB MARK
ALBA       TVD3400                     P1430 (PCB MARK
ALBA       TVD3406
ALBA       TVD3450XI                   11AK46
ALBA       TVD3456
ALBONA     TV8-70222/P/BLS             TV8
ALIEN      3711TV
ALLSTAR    3751                        GR1AX
ALTUS      ? (28˝, 4:3/16/9)           14.1 (7SZ.190-19)
ALTUS      28T40SXS                    C7-C8 CZY? RACZE
ALTUS      A2811100                    20.2 (100HZ)
ALTUS      AL21M12TXS                  12.6 ?
ALTUS      ALM0114B                    12.8 (G80.190)
ALTUS      ALM1021XB                   12.8 (G80.190)
ALTUS      ALT3221NXS
AMCOL      1416
AMCOL      2071                        11AK19E3
AMCOL      2171                        11AK19B1
AMCOL      21CX7T                      TV2K
AMCOL      2871
AMCOL      C2001
AMCOL      C2101
AMCOL      ST2021T
AMSTRA     14TX SILVER                 11AK36
AMSTRA     CTV1414                     K8214
AMSTRA     CTV3014F                    PT11
AMSTRA     CTV3121F                    PT11
AMSTRA     CTV3128                     SM2
AMSTRA     CTV3128N                    SM2
AMSTRA     STV20E
AMSTRA     STV2104
AMSTRA     TV14
AMSTRA     TVC10                       P1420 ?
AMSTRA     TVR2
AMSTRA     TVR3
AMSTRA     TX1435
ANITECH    4028T
ANITECH    CTV20
ANITECH    GT9313                      GT9313
ANITECH    M3710
ANITECH    M3730                       GR1AX
ANITECH    M3740                       GR1AX



                                     PAGE LIST 10
                                    TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL                 CHASSIS
ANITECH    M3750                         GR1AX
ANITECH    M3751                         GR1AX
ANITECH    M3760                         GR1AX
ANITECH    M37G/DK
ANITECH    M51/TIDK02                    PB2001VS
ANITECH    M510
ANITECH    M51T                          PB2001VS
ANITECH    M51T/DK
ANITECH    M520
ANITECH    M530                          MFP5398
ANITECH    M70S
ANITECH    XT5103S/P
ANSONIC    14A2P                         PT92-5
APEX       AT2002                        CN12C1
APEX       AT2002S                       CN12C1
APEX       AT2402                        CH10C1
APEX       AT2402S                       CH10C1S
APEX       GT2015                        CN12C2
ARCELIK    TV2470                        20.2 (100HZ)
ARCELIK    TV2472                        20.2 (100HZ)
ARCELIK    TV2482                        20.2 (100HZ)
ARENA      70-100                        TV17 (100HZ)
ARENA      CT70-100TV17.1-70241/P        TV17.1 (100HZ)
ARENA      CTV70100                      TV17.1 (100HZ)
ARISTON    37TA1171                      MD1.1E AA
ARISTON    51TR427                       TVCR B
ARISTON    52KV2523                      G90AE
ARISTON    52KV9537                      G90B
ARISTON    52NA2317                      GR2.2
ARISTON    59KE3705                      CP110
ARISTON    63TA4415                      L9.1E AA
ARISTON    63TA4416                      L01.1E AA
ARISTON    63TA4416                      L01.1E AA
ARISTON    63TA7111                      GR2.4
ARISTON    66KE2906
ARISTON    70KD2723                      D16
ARISTON    70TA7216                      EM2E
ART.B      CKT9742                       PC91A
ARTECLI    EC70602CTI                    SCC103
ARTECLI    EC70606SAT                    SCC103
ARTECLI    EC70607                       SCC103
ARTTECH    GT8920A
ARTTECH    GT9313
ASA        CT7500
ASA        CT7550
ASBERG     4021TEXT
ASBERG     4028TEXT                      3016
ASORA      FA2170                        C41
ASORA      FA2170                        C41M
ASTRA      AS2118                        CN18EA



                                       PAGE LIST 11
                          TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER          MODEL              CHASSIS
ASTROSU TG4
AUDIO SONI KT8871              11.1 ?
AUDIOSO CVR2425
AUDIOSO DTV2049ST              C520
AUDIOSO KRB1570                K3910
AUDIOSO KT8128
AUDIOSO KT8220
AUDIOSO KT8250                 C41
AUDIOSO KT8254                 K3922
AUDIOSO KT8297
AUDIOSO KT8351                 K3922
AUDIOSO KT8355
AUDIOSONI KT8771               10.3 ? (58G190-2
AUDIOSO KT9050
AUDIOSO KT9142MTX              128
AUDIOSO KT9250
AUDIOSO KT9771MN               20.2
AUDIOSO KT9771MNSTX            20.2 (100HZ)
AUDIOSO KT9785MN               20.2
AUDIOSO KT9785MNSTX            20.2 (100HZ)
AUDIOTO CTV20
AUDIOTO CTV5102
AUDIOTO CTV7002
AUDIOTO T3602RM                C41
AUDIOTO T5103RM                C41
AUDIOTO T5104RM                C41
AUDIOTO T5501
AUTOVOX TVC2292
AUTOVOX TVC2691
AVA        20YHC
AVA        3401
AVEST      TC2101              GT21L2
AVEST      TC2109
AXXENT 7289                    11AK16
AXXION AX5014
AXXION AX5020
AXXION AX5025TS
AXXION AX5114T
AXXION AX5120T
AXXION AX5121TS
AXXION AX5214
AXXION AX5321T
AXXION AX6014T
AXXION AX6020T                 K9320
AXXION AX6021
AXXION AX6025                  K9515
AXXION AX6028T
AXXION AX6114T
AXXION AX6121T                 K9115CT
AXXION CTV2501PST



                             PAGE LIST 12
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL               CHASSIS
AXXION     RC2501PST
AXXION     RC4020PS
AXXION     RC4021PS
AXXION     RC4021PS
AXXION     RC4025PST
AXXION     RC4029PST
AXXION     RC4120PS
AXXION     RC4221PST                 RC4121A
AXXION     RC4320PSNT
AXXION     RC4421PST                 RC4121A
B&O        2903
B&O        3101
B&O        3102
B&O        3103
B&O        3104
B&O        3105
B&O        3116                      MX2000
B&O        3117
B&O        3118
B&O        3119
B&O        3120
B&O        3140
B&O        3141
B&O        3143
B&O        3144
B&O        3145
B&O        3146
B&O        3147
B&O        316X
B&O        317X
B&O        318X
B&O        3201
B&O        3202
B&O        3204
B&O        3206
B&O        3207                      MONOPRINT A
B&O        3211
B&O        3212
B&O        3213
B&O        3214
B&O        3216
B&O        3217
B&O        3218
B&O        323X
B&O        326X
B&O        327X
B&O        328X
B&O        330X
B&O        332X
B&O        3332A                     8800



                                   PAGE LIST 13
                          TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER          MODEL            CHASSIS
B&O        334X
B&O        336X
B&O        3421
B&O        3422
B&O        3423
B&O        3425
B&O        3427
B&O        3432
B&O        3433
B&O        3434
B&O        3435
B&O        3438
B&O        3441
B&O        3442
B&O        3443
B&O        3445
B&O        3447
B&O        3452
B&O        3453
B&O        3454
B&O        3455
B&O        3458
B&O        3500
B&O        3600
B&O        3701                S0202-832R
B&O        3702
B&O        3703
B&O        3705
B&O        3707
B&O        3712
B&O        3713
B&O        3714                PT92
B&O        3715
B&O        3718
B&O        3720
B&O        3721                MONO PLUS2
B&O        3722
B&O        3725                COMPACT 80R
B&O        3726
B&O        3732
B&O        3740
B&O        3741
B&O        3742
B&O        3743
B&O        3745                11AK20SE
B&O        3752
B&O        3753
B&O        3754
B&O        3755
B&O        3758                COMPACT 80R



                             PAGE LIST 14
                             TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE           2006-11-28


PRODUCER             MODEL           CHASSIS
B&O        3760                   COMPACT D2
B&O        3761
B&O        3762
B&O        3765
B&O        3766
B&O        3773
B&O        3780
B&O        3901
B&O        3904
B&O        3906
B&O        3908
B&O        39XX
B&O        4000                   M1
B&O        5000
B&O        L2500
B&O        L2800
B&O        L4500
B&O        L5500
B&O        LX2500
B&O        LX2800
B&O        LX4500
B&O        LX5500
B&O        M20
B&O        MB4102
B&O        MB4105
B&O        MB5000
B&O        MS4107
B&O        MS4116
B&O        MS5000
B&O        MW4115
B&O        MX2000
B&O        MX3000
B&O        MX3500
B&O        MX4500
B&O        MX5000
B&O        MX5500
B&O        ST4117
B&O        TB4108
B&O        WB4114
BAIHUA EC2061AR
BAIRD      RR5190                 E4A
BANGA      32TS402D4
BASIC LINE 3315NT                 11AK19B1
BASIC LINE BL2100NTD              11AK30-1
BASIC LIN MEGSTM14                PT90J (03TA018
BEIJNING 837-1PS37
BEKO                              10.2   (50S.190D...
BEKO                              10.3   (63Y.190...)
BEKO                              10.4   (5FT00000--
BEKO                              10.4   (5FT110)



                                PAGE LIST 15
                                  TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE          2006-11-28


PRODUCER                  MODEL             CHASSIS
BEKO                                   10.4 (67D.190...)
BEKO                                   11.1 (5LZ.190...)
BEKO                                   11.2 (6SZ.190...)
BEKO                                   12.1 (6BZ.190...)
BEKO                                   12.3 (7LY.190-...)
BEKO                                   12.4/12.5 (A99.1
BEKO                                   12.6 (G99.190...)
BEKO                                   12.7 (C71.190-02
BEKO                                   12.7 (G70.190-...
BEKO                                   12.8
BEKO                                   12.8 (G80.190...)
BEKO                                   14.1 (7SZ.190-12
BEKO                                   14.1 (7SZ.190...)
BEKO                                   14.2 (S99.190-08
BEKO                                   14.2 (U99.190-07
BEKO                                   14.2 (U99.190...)
BEKO                                   20.2 (100HZ) (U
BEKO                                   22.1
BEKO                                   22.2 (100HZ)
BEKO                                   C7-C8
BEKO       ? (PŁ.GŁ 190-97)            20.2 (190-07) (1
BEKO       10214                       AT2 (AT02)
BEKO       10502TCM                    20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       11225T                      10.2
BEKO       11225T                      AT2 (AT02)
BEKO       12220T                      AT2 (AT02)
BEKO       14213T                      12.1
BEKO       14242T                      12.4
BEKO       14272TDS
BEKO       14B7M03TXC                  12.5
BEKO       14EK3                       12.7
BEKO       15225T                      10.2
BEKO       15225T                      AT2 (AT02)
BEKO       16228T                      10.2
BEKO       16228T/NX                   AT2 (AT02)
BEKO       1922 INX                    AT2 (AT02)
BEKO       20B7T01TXS
BEKO       20BCT01TXT
BEKO       20VC1                       12.7
BEKO       210672                      12.3 (7LY.190-04
BEKO       210672                      12.3 ?
BEKO       21B7T02                     12.5
BEKO       21B9T44S                    12.6 (?)
BEKO       21B9T44TXS                  12.6
BEKO       21GS7                       12.7
BEKO       26414R                      10.4
BEKO       27420                       10.4
BEKO       28128NX                     11.1
BEKO       2812NX                      11.1 (110°)
BEKO       28328SX                     10.3 ((TXT PAL 9/



                                     PAGE LIST 16
                              TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL             CHASSIS
BEKO       284216WNS               14.2
BEKO       28426NDS                14.2
BEKO       28B4T05                 14.1 (?)
BEKO       28BCT05NTX              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       28BCT05NX               20.2
BEKO       28BCT07NSX              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       28BCT22NTX              20.2
BEKO       28BCT22NX               20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       28BCT28NTX              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       28BCT28NX               20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       28BCT28SXS              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       28BCTL2SX               20.2
BEKO       28BCTL2SXS              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       28BCTL2SXS 100HZ        20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       28C3T39TX
BEKO       28CZ10RX                14.2
BEKO       28P1TL3NX               11.1
BEKO       28T16NX
BEKO       29BCT12NTX              20.2
BEKO       29BCT12NXS              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       29BCT12S                20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       29BCT12STP              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       29BCT17NTX              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       29BCT17NXS              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       29BCT23NXS              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       29BCT23ST               20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       29BCT24NTX              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       29BCT25                 20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       29BCT25NSX              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       29BCT25NTX              20.2
BEKO       29PFT12                 20.2
BEKO       32426NDS                14.2
BEKO       32BCT10NTX              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       32BCT20NTX              20.2
BEKO       32BCT20NXS              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       32BCT20STP              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       32BCT21                 20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       32BCT21NTX              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       32BCT35NX               20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       32BCT42                 20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       32CZ10RX                14.2
BEKO       33BCTL5NSX              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       33BCTL5NTX              20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       33BCTL5NX               20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       33P1TL5
BEKO       5025                    16.1 (ZA4.190-1X
BEKO       5025S                   16.1 (ZA4.190-09
BEKO       7SZ 190-09              14.1 (7SZ.190-09
BEKO       CTV889
BEKO       E21T2XB                 11.1? (6WL110)



                                 PAGE LIST 17
                                     TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE          2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL                   CHASSIS
BEKO       N33TL5NTX                      14.1
BEKO       NR 28B4T07                     14.1 (7SZ-190-17
BEKO       NR14272R                       12.7 ?
BEKO       NR14B9T46S                     12.6
BEKO       NR20B3M07                      12.1
BEKO       NR20B6T01                      12.4
BEKO       NR21B6T02                      12.4
BEKO       NR21C2TG1                      12.8
BEKO       NR21T44TXS                     E1 (Z50.190-05)
BEKO       NR26114RDG                     11.1 ?
BEKO       NR28328SX                      10.3
BEKO       NR28411ND                      14.1 ?
BEKO       NR29BCT23                      20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       NR33BCTL5NSX                   20.2
BEKO       NR6B1
BEKO       NR7KQ                          11AK20M
BEKO       NRP0625                        14.1
BEKO       NRPM1121XB                     12.6 ?
BEKO       NRPM1121XBS                    12.6
BEKO       OK2937PSX1P                    22.1 (ZA1.190-14)
BEKO       P0528NX                        14.1
BEKO       P0528NXS                       14.1 ? (14.2?)
BEKO       P0625                          14.1
BEKO       P0625NX                        14.1 (7SZ.190-16
BEKO       PM0314XBS                      12.8
BEKO       PM1121XB                       12.1
BEKO       PM1121XB                       12.8
BEKO       PM1121XBS                      12.5 ? (RACZEJ 12.
BEKO       PT1229NX
BEKO       PT1628NX                       14.1
BEKO       PT3421NX                       12.3
BEKO       PVB5180                         (6UZ.190-02)
BEKO       RF6682 (PÓŹNIEJSZY MODEL)      14.2
BEKO       RF6682 (WCZEŚNIEJSZY MODEL)    14.1
BEKO       RF6683 (2003-2004R.)           11AK37
BEKO       RF6683 (2005R.)                11AK49
BEKO       RF6683VPL                      11AK45
BEKO       RF6684 (2003-2004R.)           11AK37
BEKO       RF6684 (2005R.)                11AK45
BEKO       RF6685VPLSIL/C7                C7
BEKO       RF6686 (2005R.)                11AK49
BEKO       RF6694 (2003R.)                11AK45
BEKO       SPACE MASTER                   SASI11
BEKO       STX112
BEKO       T06
BEKO       T570SX                         20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       T670VDNX                       20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       T684VDNX                       20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       T82                            14.2
BEKO       TCM10502                       20.2



                                         PAGE LIST 18
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE         2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL              CHASSIS
BEKO       TG1 21NX                 14.1
BEKO       TV79R                    10.3 ?
BEKO       TVB10280S                22.1 (ZA1.190-07)
BEKO       TVB10540                 14.2 (S99.190-07
BEKO       TVB1135S                 E1
BEKO       TVB1332                  10.2 (?)
BEKO       TVB2031                  11.1
BEKO       TVB2606
BEKO       TVB2830                  11.1
BEKO       TVB30082S
BEKO       TVB3090 DOLBY            11.2
BEKO       TVB3130                  11.1
BEKO       TVB3201                  11.1
BEKO       TVB5180                   (6UZ. ...)
BEKO       TVB5230                  14.1 ! (7SZ.190-0
BEKO       TVB5635                  14.1 (7SZ 190)
BEKO       TVB6790
BEKO       TVB9982S                 20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       TVC32BCT21PF             20.2 (100HZ)
BEKO       V30                      14.2
BEKO       WS6680SIL                20.2 ? (U99.190-
BEKO       YUGO 57Y (SATCOM)         (SATCOM)
BEKO       YUGO CTV58Y
BELSTAR    1465TM                   11AK20SE2
BELSTAR    1466TM                   11AK36-2
BELSTAR    20A11T                   11AK30-2
BELSTAR    2155                     BC10E
BELSTAR    2155T
BELSTAR    2156T
BELSTAR    2196                     E9
BELSTAR    2197                     E9
BELSTAR    2197ST                   E9
BELSTAR    2197T                    E9A ?
BELSTAR    2197TSN                  E9A
BELSTAR    21A50TSN
BELSTAR    2555
BELSTAR    2596                     E9
BELSTAR    2596TSNP
BELSTAR    2597                     E9
BELSTAR    2597TSN                  E9A
BELSTAR    2896                     E9
BELSTAR    2896TSN                  E9 ? (BEL1679E/
BELSTAR    2896TSNP
BELSTAR    2897                     E9
BELSTAR    2897 16X9
BELSTAR    2897TSN                  E9A
BELSTAR    2897TSNP                 E9A
BELSTAR    28A50                    11AK37-11
BELSTAR    3297 16X9
BELSTAR    3497TSN



                                  PAGE LIST 19
                                  TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER                 MODEL             CHASSIS
BEON        CTV1405R
BEON        CTV2003                    11AK19
BERKEN      PB4001
BERTHEN     CTV14E720
BESTAR      3790
BESTAR      5970                       MN220
BESTAR      7090SAT
BESTAR      OTVC2501VT
BESTAR      OTVC2502VT
BESTAR      OTVC2801VT
BESTAR      OTVC2802VT
BESTAR      TV7080VT                   F8.01
BESTAR      TV8390                     F9-01
BESTAR      TV8390                     F9-01
BESTELL     029.382 9
BIAZET      BZS2000
BIAZET      BZST2010
BIAZET      BZST2040
BIAZET      TC200
BIAZET      TC201
BIAZET      TC202
BIAZET      TC450
BIAZET      TC460
BIERIOZK    54TC611D
BIGSTON     CTV202DK
BIGSTON     CTV2880MH
BLACK DI    BDS1451LM                  11AK36A6
BLACK DIA   BDS2851WS                  11AK19PRO (11A
BLAUPUNKT     AS55-40VTM                 FM500.30
BLAUPUNKT     AS5540VTM                  FM500.30
BLAUPUNKT     BARBADOS SP45              FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT     BP37-06
BLAUPUNKT     BP70VT                     FM310.32
BLAUPUNKT     BT63-25VTM                 FM550.30
BLAUPUNKT     BT63-26VTM                 FM550.20
BLAUPUNKT     BT63-27VTM                 FM550.20
BLAUPUNKT     BT63-27VTM                 FM550.20
BLAUPUNKT     BT6326VTM                  FM550.20
BLAUPUNKT     BT6327VTM                  FM550.20
BLAUPUNKT     BT70-125DIGITAL            FM651.40
BLAUPUNKTKT   BT70-125DIGITAL PRO        FM651.40 ?
BLAUPUNKT     BT70-26VT                  FM550.20
BLAUPUNKT     BT70-26VT                  FM550.20
BLAUPUNKT     BT70125DIGITAL             FM651.40
BLAUPUNKT     BT7026VT                   FM550.20
BLAUPUNKT     CASABLANKA SP45            FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT     COLUMBIA                   FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT     CS70-126DIGITAL            FM659.40
BLAUPUNKT     CS70-126DIGITAL            FM659.40
BLAUPUNKT     CS70-155DIGITAL PRO        FM659.40



                                     PAGE LIST 20
                                  TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER                  MODEL           CHASSIS
BLAUPUNKT    CS70-156                    FM659.40
BLAUPUNKT    CS82-100DIGITAL             FM600.71
BLAUPUNKT    CS82-108C                   FM100-45
BLAUPUNKT    CS82-108VT                  FM100-44
BLAUPUNKT    CS82-115DIGITAL             FM642.90
BLAUPUNKT    CS82-166DIGITAL             FM642.90
BLAUPUNKT    CS82-70VTM                  FM500.50
BLAUPUNKT    CS82-78CVT                  FM100-43
BLAUPUNKT    CTV6364 SP45                FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FC872                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FC882                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FC912                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FC922                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FC933                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FS781                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FS874                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FS898                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FS916                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FS917                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FS921                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FS922                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FS924                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FS931                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FS932                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FS934                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FV932                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    FV936                       FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    IM55-16                     FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    IM63-16                     FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    IM63-18                     FM100-41
BLAUPUNKT    IM70-18                     FM100-41
BLAUPUNKT    IS37-17DIGITAL              FM640.40
BLAUPUNKT    IS55-25VTM                  FM451.20
BLAUPUNKT    IS55-28                     FM100-42
BLAUPUNKT    IS55-31VT                   FM311.22
BLAUPUNKT    IS55-46                     FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    IS63-28VT                   FM100-42
BLAUPUNKT    IS63-31VT                   FM310.32
BLAUPUNKT    IS63-35VTM                  FM550.30
BLAUPUNKT    IS63-39VT/NICAM             FM500.30
BLAUPUNKT    IS63-40VT/NICAM             FM502.30
BLAUPUNKT    IS63-41TT/NICAM             FM502.30
BLAUPUNKT    IS63-46                     FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    IS63-49VT                   FM500.30
BLAUPUNKT    IS63-51VT                   FM312.32
BLAUPUNKT    IS63-53DIGITAL              FM640.40
BLAUPUNKT    IS63-55VTM                  FM550.70
BLAUPUNKT    IS63-76                     FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    IS63-78VT                   FM100-40
BLAUPUNKT    IS6353 DIGITAL              FM640-40



                                     PAGE LIST 21
                                    TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE    2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL                 CHASSIS
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-109VTM                     FM500.60
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-132DIGITAL                 FM651.40
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-135DIGITAL                 FM651.40
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-28VT                       FM100-42
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-31VT                       FM310.32
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-33VT
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-35VTM                      FM550.30
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-39VT                       FM500.40
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-39VT/NICAM                 FM502.40
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-40TT/NICAM                 FM500.30
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-41TT/NICAM                 FM502.30
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-43VT
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-45VT                       FM550.40
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-46VT                       FM550.40
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-47                         FM100-40
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-49VT                       FM502.30
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-51VTM                      FM412.40
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-53DIGITAL                  FM600.80
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-70DIGITAL PRO_CHASSIS F    FM600.50
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-76                         FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-77VT                       FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    IS70-78VT                       FM100-40
BLAUPUNKT    IS72-155DIGITAL                 FM640.40
BLAUPUNKT    IS72-176DIGITAL                 FM640.40
BLAUPUNKT    IS72-53VTN                      FM540.40
BLAUPUNKT    IS72-55VTM                      FM550.70
BLAUPUNKT    IS72-56VTM
BLAUPUNKT    KORSIKA SP55                    FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    MADAGASKAR                      FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    MANTUA SP55                     FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    MB63-32VT
BLAUPUNKT    MB63-32VT
BLAUPUNKT    MB70-26VT                       FM550.20
BLAUPUNKT    MC63-40VT                       FM502.30
BLAUPUNKT    MC70-40VT                       FM502.30
BLAUPUNKT    MC70-52VT
BLAUPUNKT    MM63-13VT                       FM240.00
BLAUPUNKT    MM63-14HT                       FM240.00
BLAUPUNKT    MP45                            FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    MS55-76                         FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    MS63-109VTM                     FM500.60
BLAUPUNKT    MS63-109VTM                     FM500.60
BLAUPUNKT    MS63-76                         FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    MS63-78                         FM100-40
BLAUPUNKT    MS63-79                         FM500.60
BLAUPUNKT    MS70-100DIGITAL                 FM600.70
BLAUPUNKT    MS70-109VTM                     FM500.70
BLAUPUNKT    MS70-76VT                       FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    MS70-78VT                       FM100-40
BLAUPUNKT    MS70-79VT                       FM500.70



                                          PAGE LIST 22
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL             CHASSIS
BLAUPUNKT    MV70-78VT                FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    MV7078VT                 FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    MX72-166DIGITAL          FM640.90
BLAUPUNKT    MX72-83DIGITAL           FM640.90
BLAUPUNKT    MX72-83DSP               CUC7861
BLAUPUNKT    PM36-05F                 APOLLO
BLAUPUNKT    PM37-15VT                FM251.40
BLAUPUNKT    PM37-41                  FM211.02
BLAUPUNKT    PM37-42                  FM221.02
BLAUPUNKT    PM37-43OIRT              FM241.00
BLAUPUNKT    PM37-47                  FM100-22
BLAUPUNKT    PM37-49                  FM201.00
BLAUPUNKT    PM40-41                  FM311.02
BLAUPUNKT    PM40-42                  FM221.02
BLAUPUNKT    PM40-46                  FM100-22
BLAUPUNKT    PM40-46                  FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    PM40-48                  FM100-22
BLAUPUNKT    PM40-49VT                FM311.02
BLAUPUNKT    PM42-47                  FM100-22
BLAUPUNKT    PM42-47                  FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    PM42-48                  FM100-22
BLAUPUNKT    PM42-49                  FM201.00
BLAUPUNKT    PM4249                   FM201.00
BLAUPUNKT    PM45-15VT                FM251.40.
BLAUPUNKT    PM45-41VT                FM311.02
BLAUPUNKT    PM45-47                  FM100-22
BLAUPUNKT    PM45-48                  FM100-22
BLAUPUNKT    PM51-40VT`               FM311.02
BLAUPUNKT    PM55-15VT                FM251.40
BLAUPUNKT    PM55-15VT                FM351.40
BLAUPUNKT    PM55-40VT                FM201.00
BLAUPUNKT    PM55-41O                 FM201.00
BLAUPUNKT    PM55-43                  FM241.00
BLAUPUNKT    PM55-48                  FM100-22
BLAUPUNKT    PS45-29VT                FM310.32
BLAUPUNKT    PS55-21VT                FM311.22
BLAUPUNKT    PS55-23VT                FM310.32
BLAUPUNKT    PS55-25VTM               FM451.20
BLAUPUNKT    PS55-28                  FM100-42
BLAUPUNKT    PT37-46                  FM100-30S
BLAUPUNKT    RIVERA                   FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    TOLEDO SP45              FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    VALENCIA SP45            FM100-30
BLAUPUNKT    VALENCIA SP46            FM100-30
BLUE SKY   T51 FTN8PT90BSL          PT90 ?
BLUESKY    28EGOEP                  TV4KS (?)
BLUESKY    BF2103BE                 12.7 (C71.190-02
BLUESKY    BF7203B                  11AK45B5 (16:9)
BLUESKY    BK14STX                  11AK36-2
BLUESKY    BK36GR                   12.7 (G70.190-10



                                  PAGE LIST 23
                            TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE    2006-11-28


PRODUCER            MODEL             CHASSIS
BLUESKY  BK51S                   11AK30A11
BLUESKY BK55PL                   12.8
BLUESKY BS14TE
BLUESKY BST2104--21033           PT90
BLUESKY BX55S                    11AK19
BLUESKY CB361SB
BLUESKY CB361ST
BLUESKY CB381S                    (WMB290A)
BLUESKY CB552SX
BLUESKY CD855T                   PT92DVD
BLUESKY JC36S
BLUESKY T51                      PT90
BLUESKY TD5598                   11AK19-5
BLUESKY  TK7000                  14.1
BLUESKY TK7000PL                 14.2
BLUESKY TM20TXT
BLUESKY TM20TXT                  PT90(P) ?
BONDSTE BT1401
BONDSTE BT200
BONDSTE BT2001                   P2
BONDSTE BT2101                   C40
BOOTS    CTV1410
BOOTS    CTV1411R
BOOTS    CTV1412
BOOTS    CTV1414R
BOOTS    CTV1417R
BPL      KRD9103
BRANDT 16402T                    ICC4
BRANDT 16452T                    ICC4
BRANDT 18452T                    ICC4
BRANDT 20454T                    ICC4
BRANDT 22465T                    ICC4
BRANDT 36100M                    TX807
BRANDT 36200M                    TX807
BRANDT 36289B                    IKC2
BRANDT 36291T                    IKC2
BRANDT 42232T                    IKC2
BRANDT 44231                     IKC2
BRANDT 46413T                    ICC4
BRANDT 51203T                    IKC2
BRANDT 52246T                    ICC7
BRANDT 55100                     TX807
BRANDT 55280P                    IKC2
BRANDT 55281S                    IKC2
BRANDT 55580PL                   ICC5
BRANDT 5570MC                    TX91
BRANDT 55766ST                   ICC7
BRANDT 63258T                    IKC2
BRANDT 63281S                    IKC2
BRANDT 63730T                    ICC7



                               PAGE LIST 24
                                 TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER                 MODEL            CHASSIS
BRANDT      63753T                    ICC7
BRANDT      63892ST                   ICC7
BRANDT      63PL860                   ICC5
BRANDT      66381ST                   ICC7
BRANDT      70210S2                   ICC17V30
BRANDT      70759T                    ICC7301
BRANDT      70765ST                   ICC7
BRANDT      70772T                    ICC7
BRANDT      70W212S2                  ICC17V30
BRANDT      C36100C/F                 EUROCOMBO2
BRANDT      C51100                    EUROCOMBO2
BRANDT      F14VB12A
BRANDT      S14VB12A
BRANDT      S14VB22A
BRANDT      S20VB12A
BRANDT      S20VB22A
BRANDT      T14VB12A
BRANDT      T14VB12B
BRANDT      T14VB12C
BRANDT      T14VB22A
BRANDT      VCA40F                    IKC2
BRANDT TH   10-801T                   B3-B10
BRATZ       309321                     (40-TD21S9-MA
BRINKMA     ST7097TEXT                11AK18 (100HZ)
BROTHE      BR3442
BROTHE      BR7721
BROTHE      CBT2871E                  PC12A
BRUNS       CP4206
BRUNS       CP7208
BRUNS       CT6716
BRUNS       CT8116K
BRUNS       CT8716K
BRUNS       CT9716STK
BRUNS       CT9729STK
BRUNS       RC6173
BRUNS       RC6273
BRUNS       RC9140
BUSH        1431
BUSH        1432
BUSH        1433
BUSH        1433                      11AK20
BUSH        1434
BUSH        1435
BUSH        1470T                     EC3A
BUSH        1471T
BUSH        1472T
BUSH        1473T                     11AK08 ?
BUSH        1474T
BUSH        1478T
BUSH        1497ITV/3                 11AK20S-M29



                                    PAGE LIST 25
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL            CHASSIS
BUSH       14T1                     CP370
BUSH       1500
BUSH       1550T
BUSH       1557NTX
BUSH       2002
BUSH       2020T
BUSH       2023TA
BUSH       2028T
BUSH       2029T
BUSH       2029T
BUSH       2038TSIL                 12.7 (G70.190-10
BUSH       2044
BUSH       2052T
BUSH       2057
BUSH       2059
BUSH       2059NTX
BUSH       2063NTX
BUSH       2064NTX
BUSH       2085NTX
BUSH       20T1                     CP370
BUSH       2102
BUSH       2114
BUSH       2151T
BUSH       2152T
BUSH       2157NTX
BUSH       2157NTX
BUSH       2159NTX
BUSH       2159NTX
BUSH       2163NTX                  11AK10
BUSH       2167NTX
BUSH       2168
BUSH       2169NTX
BUSH       2190
BUSH       21T1                     CP370
BUSH       2321T
BUSH       2514T
BUSH       2515T
BUSH       2520T
BUSH       2521T
BUSH       2550NTX                  TV4
BUSH       2550NTX-A                TV8
BUSH       2557NTX
BUSH       2568NTX
BUSH       2571NTX
BUSH       2814T
BUSH       2820T
BUSH       2850NTX                  TV4
BUSH       2850NTX-A                TV8
BUSH       2855T
BUSH       2857NTX



                                  PAGE LIST 26
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE         2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL            CHASSIS
BUSH       2863NTX                  11AK12
BUSH       2866NTX                  SM2
BUSH       2871                     11AK19-3
BUSH       2871NTX                  11AK19-3
BUSH       2874NTX                  11AK19
BUSH       2874NTXSIL               11AK19 PRO
BUSH       2876NTX                  PT92
BUSH       28ZKA WS6667             4400 PROFESSI
BUSH       2914
BUSH       3114
BUSH       3463NTX                  4400 PROFESSI
BUSH       3472NTX                  4400 PROFESSI
BUSH       6693D                    11AK45B5
BUSH       BTV17
BUSH       BTV17A
BUSH       BTV17SIL
BUSH       BTV17SIL/OVD7             (VMA230A)
BUSH       BTV18SIL
BUSH       BTV18SIL VA               (VMB290A_C3)
BUSH       BTV18SIL/VA
BUSH       CTV3409                  11AK08
BUSH       CTV3459                  11AK08
BUSH       CTV4859
BUSH       DVD142RC                 11AK46
BUSH       DVD142TV                 11AK46
BUSH       DVD660TVSIL/A            PT92DVD
BUSH       GT1401
BUSH       GT1402
BUSH       GT2001
BUSH       GT2003
BUSH       GT2101
BUSH       GT2103
BUSH       GT2105
BUSH       GTV147                   11AK08-9A
BUSH       GTV148T
BUSH       ITV8401                  11AK20S
BUSH       MT1402
BUSH       MT2103
BUSH       RF2185NTXSIL             16.1 (ZA4.190-12
BUSH       RF6682VPL                14.2 (U99.190-07)
BUSH       WS5680SIL
BUSH       WS6667                   4400 PROFESSI
BUSH       WS6671SIL                11AK19...
BUSH       WS6673SIL                11AK19P5
BUSH       WS6674                   PT92
BUSH       WS7667                   4400 PROFESSI
BUSH       WS767                    11AK19
BUSH       WST66                    4400 PROFESSI
CASIO      EV2500B
CASIO      EV500B



                                  PAGE LIST 27
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL            CHASSIS
CASIO      EV510C                    KX619B
CASIO      EV600B
CASIO      JY10D
CASIO      TV1400                    KX336HA ?
CASIO      TV1750D
CASIO      TV1800D
CASIO      TV350C
CASIO      TV470C
CASIO      TV600B
CASIO      TV6500
CASIO      TV770D
CASIO      TV8700S
CASIO      TVM420B
CASIO      VM570B
CCE        HPS1402
CCE        HPS1403E
CCE        HPS1405
CCE        HPS1470
CCE        HPS2005
CCE        HPS2092
CCI        55-303
CFK BRA    TC374                      (M9119A)
CHANGHON     CHT0410-5P78
CHANGHON     CJ47DSP
CHANGHON     G2105
CHANGHON     PF21B8MA
CHANGHON     PS21B8
CHANGHON     T2981MA
CHANGHON     TELESTARR R0110NP          PE5
CHINA      121C
CHINY                                E5E
CHINY                                E5F1
CHINY                                E5G
CHINY                                E5H1B
CHINY                                E5H1C
CHINY                                E5HB
CHINY                                E5HC
CHINY                                E5P1B
CHINY                                E5P1C
CHINY                                E5PB
CHINY                                E5PC
CHINY                                E5S1
CHINY      CT14XA9R                  CN9EA
CHINY      TCL2009
CHUNLEI    TW3520
CHUNLEI    TW4420
CIE        20W
CIE        FT55X                     C500
CINEX      37511                     PT90J
CINEX      37911                     PT90



                                   PAGE LIST 28
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE     2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL            CHASSIS
CINEX      51811                    PT90
CINEX      51820A
CINEX      55720                    PT90 ?
CINEX      HTS75691                 PT92
CINEX      TV37511                  PT90JEP
CINEX      TV37701                  PT92J
CINEX      TV37911                  PT90
CINEX      TV50511                  PT90J
CINEX      TV50701T                 PT92PB
CINEX      TV51711T                 PT92
CINEX      TV55711                   (TC16783A)
CINEX      TV70841
CINEX      TV70851                  PT100 (100HZ)
CINEX      TV71651                  PT100 (100HZ)
CINEX      TVD44891
CITIZEN    TC5310
CLARIVO    2530
CLATRONIC    7500JUPITER
CLATRONIC    8500N
CLATRONIC    CTC2000VT                960
CLATRONIC    CTV115                   K3714
CLATRONIC    CTV134
CLATRONIC    CTV147
CLATRONIC    CTV148
CLATRONIC    CTV150
CLATRONIC    CTV157
CLATRONIC    CTV172
CLATRONIC    CTV188                   K3921
CLATRONIC    CTV191
CLATRONIC    CTV197
CLATRONIC    CTV204                   K3922
CLATRONIC    CTV204/224DK             K3922WF
CLATRONIC    CTV207PS                 K6913
CLATRONIC    CTV210PS
CLATRONIC    CTV224                   K3921
CLATRONIC    CTV225MST                K3922
CLATRONIC    CTV227WF
CLATRONIC    CTV230                   K9115
CLATRONIC    CTV244
CLATRONIC    CTV246VT                 K9321
CLATRONIC    CTV251
CLATRONIC    CTV258VT
CLATRONIC    CTV2596
CLATRONIC    CTV261VT
CLATRONIC    CTV262DK
CLATRONIC    CTV270DK
CLATRONIC    CTV277
CLATRONIC    CTV283VT
CLATRONIC    CTV284VT                 F10
CLATRONIC    CTV285VT                 F10



                                  PAGE LIST 29
                              TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL             CHASSIS
CLATRONIC    CTV286VT                F10
CLATRONIC    CTV2870                 PT92
CLATRONIC    CTV287F                 F16 (FORMENTI)
CLATRONIC    CTV287VT                F11
CLATRONIC    CTV2896
CLATRONIC    CTV289VT/PIP            F11
CLATRONIC    CTV290VT/PIP            F11
CLATRONIC    CTV292                  PL2
CLATRONIC    CTV305                  PL2
CLATRONIC    CTV306                  PL2
CLATRONIC    CTV308DK/VT
CLATRONIC    CTV310B
CLATRONIC    CTV312                  PL2
CLATRONIC    CTV313
CLATRONIC    CTV314
CLATRONIC    CTV315VT
CLATRONIC    CTV316VT                F10 (FORMENTI)
CLATRONIC    CTV317V                 F11 (FORMENTI)
CLATRONIC    CTV320
CLATRONIC    CTV322VT                F10
CLATRONIC    CTV323                  F11
CLATRONIC    CTV324                  F11
CLATRONIC    CTV325                  F11
CLATRONIC    CTV334
CLATRONIC    CTV337VT
CLATRONIC    CTV343                  P943
CLATRONIC    CTV345VT
CLATRONIC    CTV346
CLATRONIC    CTV349VT                F11
CLATRONIC    CTV350VT                F10 ?
CLATRONIC    CTV3642
CLATRONIC    CTV399                  P943
CLATRONIC    CTV4020
CLATRONIC    CTV4021
CLATRONIC    CTV421
CLATRONIC    CTV426VT-N              PT11 ?
CLATRONIC    CTV426VTN               PT92
CLATRONIC    CTV429VT
CLATRONIC    CTV430ST/VT P           PT92
CLATRONIC    CTV430VT
CLATRONIC    CTV431                  SM2
CLATRONIC    CTV433                  SM2
CLATRONIC    CTV443                  PT92 (99TA052C
CLATRONIC    CTV443ST                SM2
CLATRONIC    CTV448VT
CLATRONIC    CTV450VT
CLATRONIC    CTV450VT
CLATRONIC    CTV502
CLATRONIC    CTV502STVT
CLATRONIC    CTV503ST/TV



                                 PAGE LIST 30
                             TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE         2006-11-28


PRODUCER             MODEL              CHASSIS
CLATRONIC CTV504DVD
CLATRONIC CTV504ST
CLATRONIC CTV506
CLATRONIC CTV5120
CLATRONIC CTV517VT                  12.8
CLATRONIC CTV519                    12.3 ? (7LY.190-
CLATRONIC CTV520ST/VT               14.2 ! (S99.190-0
CLATRONIC CTV521STVT                20.2 (100HZ)
CLATRONIC CTV523STVT                20.2 (100HZ)
CLATRONIC CTV524STVT                20.2 (100HZ)
CLATRONIC CTV555
CLATRONIC CTV555ST                  12.3?
CLATRONIC CTV555ST/VT
CLATRONIC CTV559ST
CLATRONIC CTV576                    TV2K-TXT
CLATRONIC CTV577                    TV2K-TXT
CLATRONIC CTV577VT
CLATRONIC CTV577VT                  TV2K-TXT
CLATRONIC CTV578                    TV2K-TXT
CLATRONIC CTV579ST                  TV2K (?)
CLATRONIC CTV580                    TV4KS
CLATRONIC CTV6000                   F10 ?
CLATRONIC CTV6390                   F8
CLATRONIC CTV6792
CLATRONIC CTV7000
CLATRONIC CTV7090                   F8
CLATRONIC CTV7096
CLATRONIC CTV7500
CLATRONIC CTV7600                   F8
CLATRONIC CTV8000                   F8
CLATRONIC CTV8148
CLATRONIC CTV8208
CLATRONIC CTV8259
CLATRONIC CTV8500                   F8
CLATRONIC CTV9000                   F8
CLATRONIC CTV9210
CLATRONIC CTV9500                   F8
CLATRONIC JUPITER 7500
CLATRONIC TV486
COLANI TV553000                   TV3000
COLANI TV724000H
COLORIO CTV1225M
CONDOR 109
CONDOR 2051
CONDOR AB63VT
CONDOR CA107
CONDOR CA109
CONDOR CA118                      83P
CONDOR CTV1401
CONDOR CTV1405R



                                PAGE LIST 31
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE       2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL                 CHASSIS
CONDOR     CTV1408
CONDOR     CTV1437                   DTV1400
CONDOR     CTV2154                   MPF5398
CONDOR     CTV2155
CONDOR     CTV2702                   F9
CONDOR     CTV2711                   990
CONDOR     CTV2712                   F9
CONDOR     CTV2870                   PT92
CONDOR     CTV2880                   F9-01
CONDOR     CTV3715                   PL2
CONDOR     CTV5102
CONDOR     CTV5115                   PL2
CONDOR     CTV5131VT
CONDOR     CTV5421
CONDOR     CTV7010                   990/991
CONDOR     DJ2801                    F8
CONDOR     DJ2803                    F9
CONDOR     DJ5167                    F8
CONDOR     DJ7355                    F9
CONDOR     DJ7360                    F9
CONDOR     DJ7369                    F8
CONDOR     DJ7371                    F8
CONDOR     DJ7373                    F8
CONDOR     DJ9182                    F8
CONDOR     DJ9183                    F9
CONDOR     DJ9360VT                  F8
CONDOR     DJ9371                    F9
CONDOR     DJ9373                    F9
CONDOR     DJ9373VT                  F9
CONDOR     NW479/87RO                F8
CONDOR     P5541RM                   C500
CONIC      7701
CONTEC     CB336F
CONTEC     CB338F
CONTEC     KRB1543
CONTEC     KRB1570                   K3910W
CONTEC     KT8250                    C41
CONTEC     KTB5132
CONTEC     KTN3732/DK
CONTEC     KTN5132/DK
CONTEC     KTN5145                   P51-05
CONTEC     KTR5131
CONTEC     MSVR5383
CONTEC     MV5182                    P51-18
CONTEC     MV5198A
CONTI      TV14CTV ZX6 SILVER        12.8
CONTINENTAL    CF2825
CONTINENTAL    CT1411                    G1000 (GRUNDIG)
CONTINENTAL    CT1412                    G1000 (GRUNDIG)
CONTINENTAL    CT2015



                                   PAGE LIST 32
                             TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER             MODEL            CHASSIS
CONTINENTAL CT2115
CONTINENTAL CTV2180                   MC97A
CONTINENTAL CTV5490                   MC97A
CONTINENTAL CTV5679                   MC97A
CONTINENTAL CTV5950                   MC97A
CONTINENTALNTS 32HRATR16RF100         8500 PROFESSI
CROSLEY/P CP5440 W102             PTV745 AH01
CROWN 1401
CROWN 1401/1                      11AK20
CROWN 1406TP
CROWN 14CX25
CROWN 14CX44A
CROWN 14L3                        TV81
CROWN 14L3                        TV84
CROWN 14L3                        TV85
CROWN 14L4                        TV3AM
CROWN 14L4                        TV83
CROWN 14L5                        TV2K
CROWN 14V2
CROWN 14V2                        11AK20
CROWN 14V2P                       11AK20M
CROWN 2001/L
CROWN 20L2                        CE10
CROWN 20L3
CROWN 20L5                        TV2K
CROWN 2196                        E9
CROWN 25V5                        11AK19
CROWN 2801                        11AK12
CROWN 2801/1                      11AK19
CROWN 2802VT ST                   TV15
CROWN 2802VT ST/L                 SM2
CROWN 2822T SILVER                TV4K (40G-STT2
CROWN 2894
CROWN 28B3                        11.1
CROWN 28B4STN                     11.1
CROWN 28V5                        11AK19
CROWN 28V55TN                     11AK19
CROWN 28V5STN                     11AK19
CROWN 28V6                        11AK19
CROWN CF9528NFT                   F11
CROWN CF9633NFT                   F11
CROWN CR1405T
CROWN CR1406FT
CROWN CR20NT
CROWN CR2894R
CROWN CR4014R
CROWN CR5014R
CROWN CRP2196CRP                  SM1 MONO
CROWN CRP2196NT
CROWN CRP21NT                     SM1 MONO



                                PAGE LIST 33
                                  TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE           2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL                  CHASSIS
CROWN      CRP21T                        SM1 MONO
CROWN      CRP25NT
CROWN      CRT5159R                      TELRA
CROWN      CRT5912RT                     TELRA
CROWN      CRT9521R                      TELRA
CROWN      CRT9551RT                     TELRA
CROWN      CRT9655RT                     11AK12
CROWN      CRV37                         11AK08
CROWN      CRV47                         11AK08
CROWN      CRV72NT                       11AK12
CROWN      CTF1401R
CROWN      CTF1402R
CROWN      CTF2001R
CROWN      CTF2005NFT
CROWN      CTF2020TG
CROWN      CTF2805NFT
CROWN      CTF284NFT
CROWN      CTF29NFT
CROWN      CTV-B1131                     AT3
CROWN      CTV-B1332                     10.3 (ALBO 10.2)
CROWN      CTV-B1715                     AT3
CROWN      CTV-B2016                     AT3
CROWN      CTV-B2132                     AT3
CROWN      CTV-B28B3                     AT3
CROWN      CTV-B5036                     10.2 (50S.190C---
CROWN      CTV-B5051                     10.2
CROWN      CTV-B5055
CROWN      CTV-B5063
CROWN      CTV-B5070
CROWN      CTV-B7270                     AT3 (CZY? RACZEJ
CROWN      CTV1487R
CROWN      CTV1672                       11AK16A2
CROWN      CTV2001                       SM2
CROWN      CTV2013
CROWN      CTV2014
CROWN      CTV2021                       PT90A ?
CROWN      CTV2037                       C41
CROWN      CTV2037R
CROWN      CTV2037VR                     C41M
CROWN      CTV20C01TX                    12.5
CROWN      CTV20C01TX (CZY? CTV20CO1TX   12.4/12.5
CROWN      CTV2802VTST                   TV15 ?
CROWN      CTV2822
CROWN      CTV3723
CROWN      CTV5251                       AT3
CROWN      CTV5335
CROWN      CTV5342                       AT3
CROWN      CTV5365
CROWN      CTV54K                        10.2
CROWN      CTV5521 PRATEADO TX



                                     PAGE LIST 34
                          TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER          MODEL             CHASSIS
CROWN CTV5555                  AT3
CROWN CTV5596                  11AK10-18
CROWN CTV5616                  AT3
CROWN CTV5701                  11.1
CROWN CTV5701                  AT3
CROWN CTV5711                  AT3
CROWN CTV5830                  11.1
CROWN CTV5930                  11.1 ? (5LZ190-3
CROWN CTV5951
CROWN CTV6030                  11.1 (BEKO)
CROWN CTV6040                  11.1 (110°)
CROWN CTV6263                  E5
CROWN CTV7511                  12.1 (6BZ.190-06
CROWN CTV7711                  AT3 ?
CROWN CTV7831                  14.1 ?
CROWN CTV8136                  11AK08-13
CROWN CTV8151
CROWN CTV8954S                 14.1 ?
CROWN CTV9136
CROWN CTV9528NFT
CROWN CTVB1131                 AT3
CROWN CTVB1715                 AT3
CROWN CTVB2016                 AT3
CROWN CTVB2132                 AT3
CROWN CTVB28B3                 AT3
CROWN CTVB5036
CROWN CTVB5051                 10.2 SIESTA2
CROWN CTVB5055
CROWN CTVB5063
CROWN CTVB5070
CROWN CTVB7270                 AT3
CROWN CTVCT37T
CROWN CTVEL6151                E5
CROWN CTVEL6255                E5
CROWN CTVEL6270                E5
CROWN CTVEL6720
CROWN CTVEL7051                E5
CROWN CTZ9002R
CROWN CTZ9009R
CROWN KTV159R
CROWN KTV41R
CROWN MK1495T
CROWN MUSTANG CM2005
CROWN OTVC2501VT
CROWN OTVC2502VT
CROWN OTVC2801VT
CROWN OTVC2802VT
CS.ELEKT 143490.6
CS.ELEKT 14360113              K3915
CTC      1600



                             PAGE LIST 35
                              TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE       2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL            CHASSIS
CTC        6390VT
CTC        S221C/L
CTC        S225C/L
CTC        S228C/L
CTC        STC9405
CTC        STC9505
CURTIS     14M1                    M1
CURTIS     14M2                    M2
CURTIS     2002VT                  PC04A
CURTIS     20L2                    CE10
CURTIS     20M1                    M1
CURTIS     20M2                    M2
CURTIS     21L2                    CE10
CURTIS     21L2VT                  CE10
CURTIS     21M1                    M1
CURTIS     21M2                    M2
CURTIS     25M1                    M1
CURTIS     25M1VT                  M1
CURTIS     25M2                    M2
CURTIS     28M1                    M1
CURTIS     28M2                    M2
CURTIS     517VT
CURTIS     C2501VT
CURTIS     C2502VT
CURTIS     C2801VT
CURTIS     C2802VT
CURTIS     CE1401VT                PC04A
CURTIS     CE1402VT                PC04A
CURTIS     CE2001VT                PC04A
CURTIS     CE2002VT                PC04A
CURTIS     CE2101VT                PC04A
CURTIS     CE2102VT                PC04A
CURTIS     SI1402
CURTIS     SI1402I2
CURTIS     SI2021C
D-VISION   FC2000                  PT11 (97TA012B
D-VISION   FS2861N                 SM2 ? (97TA010J
DAEWOO                             CP185G
DAEWOO                             CP185L
DAEWOO                             CP390
DAEWOO                             CP885F/WP895F
DAEWOO     14A5                    CP375
DAEWOO     14A5.T                  CP375
DAEWOO     14A5T                   CP375
DAEWOO     14C3                    CP185
DAEWOO     14C3NTEG                CP185 ?
DAEWOO     14C3T                   CP005
DAEWOO     14C4T                   CP005
DAEWOO     14C5T                   CP005
DAEWOO     14CB2T



                                 PAGE LIST 36
                                    TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE    2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL                  CHASSIS
DAEWOO     14DA5T
DAEWOO     14F8T1S                         CP420
DAEWOO     14H3/14H4/20H3/20H4/21H4 T1/T   CP082
DAEWOO     14Q1                            CP370
DAEWOO     14Q1.T                          CP375
DAEWOO     14Q1T                           CP375
DAEWOO     14Q2                            CP370
DAEWOO     14Q2.T                          CP375
DAEWOO     14Q2T                           CP375
DAEWOO     14Q3                            CP370
DAEWOO     14Q3.T                          CP375
DAEWOO     14Q3T                           CP375
DAEWOO     14Q4                            CP370
DAEWOO     14T1                            CP370
DAEWOO     14T1.T                          CP375
DAEWOO     14T1T                           CP375
DAEWOO     14T2                            CP370
DAEWOO     14T2.T                          CP375
DAEWOO     14T2T                           CP375
DAEWOO     14T3                            CP370
DAEWOO     14T3                            CP370
DAEWOO     20A05T                          CP375 ?
DAEWOO     20A5.T                          CP375
DAEWOO     20A5T                           CP375
DAEWOO     20C4T                           CP005
DAEWOO     20C5T                           CP005
DAEWOO     20C7GTS                         CP185G/GU
DAEWOO     20F8T1                          CP420
DAEWOO     20H4T1                          CP082
DAEWOO     20JS5FC                         CN200A ?
DAEWOO     20K8MT                          CP185N
DAEWOO     20Q1                            CP370
DAEWOO     20Q1.T                          CP375
DAEWOO     20Q1T                           CP375
DAEWOO     20Q2                            CP370
DAEWOO     20Q2.T                          CP375
DAEWOO     20Q2MZ                          CP185C
DAEWOO     20Q2T                           CP375
DAEWOO     20Q3                            CP370
DAEWOO     20Q3.T                          CP375
DAEWOO     20Q3T                           CP375
DAEWOO     20Q4                            CP370
DAEWOO     20T1                            CP370
DAEWOO     20T1,T                          CP375
DAEWOO     20T1ST                          CP380
DAEWOO     20T2                            CP370
DAEWOO     20T2.T                          CP375
DAEWOO     20T2ST                          CP380
DAEWOO     20T2T                           CP375
DAEWOO     20T3                            CP370



                                       PAGE LIST 37
                             TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER             MODEL            CHASSIS
DAEWOO     20T3ST                 CP380
DAEWOO     20T4                   CP370
DAEWOO     20T9ST                 CP380
DAEWOO     20V1GT                 CP185G/GU
DAEWOO     20V1NT                 CP185G
DAEWOO     21A5                   CP375
DAEWOO     21A5.T                 CP375
DAEWOO     21A5T                  CP375
DAEWOO     21C6T                  CP005
DAEWOO     21DA5T
DAEWOO     21F1T2                 CP420
DAEWOO     21Q1                   CP370
DAEWOO     21Q1.T                 CP375
DAEWOO     21Q1T                  CP375
DAEWOO     21Q1T                  CP375L
DAEWOO     21Q2                   CP370
DAEWOO     21Q2.T                 CP375
DAEWOO     21Q2T                  CP375
DAEWOO     21Q3                   CP370
DAEWOO     21Q4                   CP370
DAEWOO     21Q4.T                 CP375
DAEWOO     21Q4T                  CP375L ?
DAEWOO     21T1                   CP370
DAEWOO     21T1.T                 CP375
DAEWOO     21T1ST                 CP380
DAEWOO     21T1T                  CP375
DAEWOO     21T2                   CP370
DAEWOO     21T2.T                 CP375
DAEWOO     21T2ST                 CP380
DAEWOO     21T2T                  CP375
DAEWOO     21T3                   CP370
DAEWOO     21T3ST                 CP380
DAEWOO     21T4                   CP370
DAEWOO     21T5T                  CP375
DAEWOO     21T9ST                 CP380
DAEWOO     2594ST                 CP775
DAEWOO     25G1FS                 CM870
DAEWOO     25G1FSP                CM870
DAEWOO     25G1FST                CM870
DAEWOO     25G3FS                 CM870
DAEWOO     25G3FSP                CM870
DAEWOO     25G3FST                CM870
DAEWOO     2896ST                 CP775
DAEWOO     2898ST                 CP775
DAEWOO     2961T                  CP775
DAEWOO     29G1FS                 CM870
DAEWOO     29G1FSP                CM870
DAEWOO     29G1FST                CM870
DAEWOO     29G3FS                 CM870
DAEWOO     29G3FSP                CM870



                                PAGE LIST 38
                              TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL            CHASSIS
DAEWOO     29G3FST                 CM870
DAEWOO     29X5PIP                 CM910
DAEWOO     5582                    CP350 ?
DAEWOO     AX21Q1T                 CP375
DAEWOO     C2131
DAEWOO     CT21A5T                 H704V04A ?
DAEWOO     CTV20A1                 CP330
DAEWOO     DCS2011                 C41
DAEWOO     DCS2011VR               C38
DAEWOO     DCS2034VR               C42M
DAEWOO     DCT21S30G
DAEWOO     DDQ20L6SCN              CN091
DAEWOO     DDT21H9S                CP099
DAEWOO     DDT21H9ZZF              CP099F
DAEWOO     DDT21H9ZZR              CP099F
DAEWOO     DLP17D3                 SL120P
DAEWOO     DLP17D3N                SL120P
DAEWOO     DLP20D3                 SL120P
DAEWOO     DLP20D3N                SL120P
DAEWOO     DLP2612                 SL210P
DAEWOO     DLP3212                 SL210P
DAEWOO     DMK21C6T
DAEWOO     DMQ-DTT2193             CP360
DAEWOO     DMQ1422                 C41M
DAEWOO     DMQ1456                 C50N
DAEWOO     DMQ1457
DAEWOO     DMQ14A1                 CP330
DAEWOO     DMQ14Q1T
DAEWOO     DMQ2014                 C600
DAEWOO     DMQ2044                 C50
DAEWOO     DMQ2049                 C500
DAEWOO     DMQ2053                 C52 ?
DAEWOO     DMQ2072                 CP330
DAEWOO     DMQ2072TXT              CP300 (?)
DAEWOO     DMQ2075T
DAEWOO     DMQ2075XT               CP330
DAEWOO     DMQ2093                 C500
DAEWOO     DMQ20A1                 CP330
DAEWOO     DMQ20A5T                CP375
DAEWOO     DMQ2141                 C500
DAEWOO     DMQ2147                 C500
DAEWOO     DMQ2158TXT              CP315
DAEWOO     DMQ2159                 CP315
DAEWOO     DMQ2172
DAEWOO     DMQ2195T                CP330
DAEWOO     DMQ2195TXT              CP330
DAEWOO     DMQ21A1TXT              CP330 ?
DAEWOO     DMQ21A5T                CP375
DAEWOO     DMQ21C2
DAEWOO     DMQ21T5T                CP375



                                 PAGE LIST 39
                              TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL            CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DMQ21T9ST
DAEWOO     DMQ2510TXT              CP765
DAEWOO     DMQ2570T
DAEWOO     DMQ2591T
DAEWOO     DMQ2594ST               CP775
DAEWOO     DMQ2595                 CP760 ?
DAEWOO     DMQ2597                 C1000
DAEWOO     DMQ2599T
DAEWOO     DMQ2895
DAEWOO     DMQ2898
DAEWOO     DMQ2970T
DAEWOO     DMQ2999T
DAEWOO     DMQ29X5                 CM910
DAEWOO     DMX21A1TXT              CP330
DAEWOO     DP42GM                  SP115
DAEWOO     DP42GP                  SP115
DAEWOO     DP42SM                  SP115
DAEWOO     DP42SP                  SP115
DAEWOO     DP42WM                  SP115
DAEWOO     DP42WP                  SP115
DAEWOO     DSC30W60N               SC110
DAEWOO     DSC3210E                SC140
DAEWOO     DSC3220E                SC150
DAEWOO     DSC3220L                SC150
DAEWOO     DSC3261HA               CM921F
DAEWOO     DSC3270E                SC130
DAEWOO     DSC34W70                SC120
DAEWOO     DSC34W70N               SC120
DAEWOO     DSL20D1T                SL110P
DAEWOO     DSN9070                 SN500
DAEWOO     DSN9071                 SN500
DAEWOO     DSP4210GM               SP110
DAEWOO     DT29G4                  CP775L
DAEWOO     DTA1414VU               C600
DAEWOO     DTA1414VU               C600
DAEWOO     DTA14C4TF               CP185
DAEWOO     DTA14C4TFF              CP185
DAEWOO     DTA14C4TFF              CP185
DAEWOO     DTA14V1TF               CP185
DAEWOO     DTA14V1TF               CP185
DAEWOO     DTA14V4MZ               CP185N
DAEWOO     DTA20C4TF               CP185
DAEWOO     DTA20C4TF               CP185S
DAEWOO     DTA20C6TFF              CP185
DAEWOO     DTA20T1                 CP385
DAEWOO     DTA20T2                 CP385
DAEWOO     DTA20T3                 CP385
DAEWOO     DTA20T8                 CP385
DAEWOO     DTA20V3VM               CP185M
DAEWOO     DTA21C6TF               CP185



                                 PAGE LIST 40
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL            CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTA21C6TFF                CP185
DAEWOO     DTA21T1                   CP385
DAEWOO     DTA21T2                   CP385
DAEWOO     DTA21T5                   CP385
DAEWOO     DTA21T9                   CP385
DAEWOO     DTA21Y1                   CP385
DAEWOO     DTA21Y1P1                 CP385 ?
DAEWOO     DTA29M2FS                 CM021M
DAEWOO     DTA3220ZL                 CP822F
DAEWOO     DTA3220ZZ                 CP822F
DAEWOO     DTA3291E                  CP770
DAEWOO     DTA32W9K                  CP822F
DAEWOO     DTA32W9ZL                 CP822F
DAEWOO     DTA32W9ZZ                 CP822F
DAEWOO     DTB21D4T                  CP185C
DAEWOO     DTB21U6                   CP185F
DAEWOO     DTB21U7                   CP485F
DAEWOO     DTB21U7S                  CP485F
DAEWOO     DTC1472                   CP320
DAEWOO     DTC14A1                   CP325
DAEWOO     DTC14B1                   CP325
DAEWOO     DTC14D1                   CP320
DAEWOO     DTC14D9T                  CP195L
DAEWOO     DTC14V1TM                 CP002
DAEWOO     DTC14V3TM                 CP002
DAEWOO     DTC14V4                   CP002
DAEWOO     DTC14V5                   CP002
DAEWOO     DTC15D1                   CP320
DAEWOO     DTC2066                   CP320
DAEWOO     DTC2072                   CP320
DAEWOO     DTC20A1                   CP325
DAEWOO     DTC20B1                   CP325
DAEWOO     DTC20D1                   CP320
DAEWOO     DTC20D9T                  CP195L
DAEWOO     DTC20T2                   CP520A
DAEWOO     DTC20T2                   CP520A
DAEWOO     DTC20V1TM                 CP002
DAEWOO     DTC20V3TM                 CP002
DAEWOO     DTC20V4                   CP002
DAEWOO     DTC20V5                   CP002
DAEWOO     DTC2131TF                 CP195L
DAEWOO     DTC2166                   CP320
DAEWOO     DTC21D9T                  CP195L
DAEWOO     DTC21V1TM                 CP002
DAEWOO     DTC21V3TM                 CP002
DAEWOO     DTC21V4                   CP002
DAEWOO     DTC21V5                   CP002
DAEWOO     DTC21Y1                   CP520A
DAEWOO     DTC21Y1                   CP520A
DAEWOO     DTC21Y2                   CP520A



                                   PAGE LIST 41
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL              CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTC21Y2                   CP520A
DAEWOO     DTC2570                   CM805
DAEWOO     DTC25G1VM                 CM900
DAEWOO     DTC25G3VMR                CM900
DAEWOO     DTC25G4VMS                CM900
DAEWOO     DTC25G7VM                 CM900
DAEWOO     DTC2975                   CM805
DAEWOO     DTC29G1VM                 CM900
DAEWOO     DTC29G3VMR                CM900
DAEWOO     DTC29G4VMS                CM900
DAEWOO     DTC29G7VM                 CM900
DAEWOO     DTC29M5ME                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     DTC29M5MP                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     DTC29M5MT                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     DTC29M5MZ                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     DTC29U1ME                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     DTC29U1MP                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     DTC29U1MT                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     DTC29U1MZ                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     DTC29U5ME                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     DTC29U5MP                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     DTC29U5MT                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     DTC29U5MZ                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     DTC29X5                   CM910
DAEWOO     DTC29Z9                   CM915
DAEWOO     DTC29Z9PIP                CM915
DAEWOO     DTD1427                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD1447                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD1451                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD1457                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD1458                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD14A1                   CP330 !
DAEWOO     DTD14B1
DAEWOO     DTD14C1
DAEWOO     DTD14D3ME/MT/MP/MZ        CM905S/SF
DAEWOO     DTD14D4                   CM905F
DAEWOO     DTD14D4ME/MT/MP/MZ        CM905S/SF
DAEWOO     DTD14D6                   CM905F
DAEWOO     DTD14D6ME/MT/MP/MZ        CM905S/SF
DAEWOO     DTD14D7                   CM905F
DAEWOO     DTD14D7ME/MT/MP/MZ        CM905S/SF
DAEWOO     DTD14H9                   CP093/F
DAEWOO     DTD2027                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD2046                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD2047                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD2051                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD2057                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD2058                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD2075S                  C1000 ?
DAEWOO     DTD20A1



                                   PAGE LIST 42
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL              CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTD20B1
DAEWOO     DTD20D3                   CM905F
DAEWOO     DTD20D3ME/MT/MP/MZ        CM905S/SF
DAEWOO     DTD20D4                   CM905F
DAEWOO     DTD20D4ME/MT/MP/MZ        CM905S/SF
DAEWOO     DTD20D7                   CM905F
DAEWOO     DTD20D7ME/MT/MP/MZ        CM905S/SF
DAEWOO     DTD2147                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD2148                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD2157                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD2158                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD2159                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD2159TXT                CP315
DAEWOO     DTD2169                   CP315
DAEWOO     DTD21B1
DAEWOO     DTD21D3ME/MT/MP/MZ        CM905S/SF
DAEWOO     DTD21D3TP                 CM905F
DAEWOO     DTD21D4                   CM905F
DAEWOO     DTD21D4ME/MT/MP/MZ        CM905S/SF
DAEWOO     DTD21D6                   CM905F
DAEWOO     DTD21D6ME/MT/MP/MZ        CM905S/SF
DAEWOO     DTD21D7                   CM905F
DAEWOO     DTD21D7ME/MT/MP/MZ        CM905S/SF
DAEWOO     DTD21H9                   CP093/F
DAEWOO     DTD21U6                   CM905F
DAEWOO     DTD21U6ME/MT/MP/MZ        CM905S/SF
DAEWOO     DTD21U8                   CM905F
DAEWOO     DTD21U8ME/MT/MP/MZ        CM905S/SF
DAEWOO     DTD25G1 ME                CM905
DAEWOO     DTD25G1 MP                CM905
DAEWOO     DTD25G1 MT                CM905
DAEWOO     DTD25G1 MZ                CM905
DAEWOO     DTD25G4 ME                CM905
DAEWOO     DTD25G4 MP                CM905
DAEWOO     DTD25G4 MT                CM905
DAEWOO     DTD25G4 MZ                CM905
DAEWOO     DTD25G5 ME                CM905
DAEWOO     DTD25G5 MP                CM905
DAEWOO     DTD25G5 MT                CM905
DAEWOO     DTD25G5 MZ                CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29D3ME                 CM920F
DAEWOO     DTD29D3ME/MT              CM920F
DAEWOO     DTD29G1 MEO               CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29G1 MPO               CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29G1 MTO               CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29G1 MZO               CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29G4 MEO               CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29G4 MPO               CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29G4 MTO               CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29G4 MZO               CM905



                                   PAGE LIST 43
                              TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL            CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTD29G5 MEO             CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29G5 MPO             CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29G5 MTO             CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29G5 MZO             CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29M1 MEO             CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29M1 MPO             CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29M1 MTO             CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29M1 MZO             CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29M2 MEO             CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29M2 MPO             CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29M2 MTO             CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29M2 MZO             CM905
DAEWOO     DTD29U8ME               CM905F
DAEWOO     DTD29U9                 CM916F
DAEWOO     DTD29U9ME               CM920F
DAEWOO     DTD29U9ME/MT            CM920F
DAEWOO     DTD29U9WP               CM916F
DAEWOO     DTD29U9WPT              CM916F
DAEWOO     DTD34Z9ME/MT            CM920F
DAEWOO     DTD34Z9MT               CM920F
DAEWOO     DTE21U6TH               CP785AF
DAEWOO     DTE25G5THS              CP785A
DAEWOO     DTE25G6                 CP785
DAEWOO     DTE25G6K                CP785
DAEWOO     DTE25G7IC               CP785
DAEWOO     DTE25G7K                CP785
DAEWOO     DTE2896                 CP785
DAEWOO     DTE2898                 CP785
DAEWOO     DTE28A6                 CP785
DAEWOO     DTE28A7                 CP785
DAEWOO     DTE28B1                 CP785
DAEWOO     DTE28B1S                CP785 ?
DAEWOO     DTE28G2                 CP785
DAEWOO     DTE28G6                 CP785
DAEWOO     DTE28G7                 CP785
DAEWOO     DTE28G8                 CP785
DAEWOO     DTE29G3
DAEWOO     DTE29G3S                CP795
DAEWOO     DTE29G5TH               CP785A
DAEWOO     DTF2950-100D            CP850FX
DAEWOO     DTF2950-100D            CP850FX (100HZ
DAEWOO     DTF2950GB100D           CP850FX
DAEWOO     DTF2950GB100D           CP850FX (100HZ
DAEWOO     DTF2950K100D            CP850FX
DAEWOO     DTF2950K100D            CP850FX (100HZ
DAEWOO     DTF29U7K                WP895F/CP885F
DAEWOO     DTG2579                 C1000
DAEWOO     DTG2596TK               C1000
DAEWOO     DTG2597TK               C1000
DAEWOO     DTG2993TK               C1000



                                 PAGE LIST 44
                              TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL            CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTG2997TK               C1000
DAEWOO     DTH1450FS               CM530A
DAEWOO     DTH14Q1FS               CM537
DAEWOO     DTH14Q2FS               CM537
DAEWOO     DTH14Q3FS               CM537
DAEWOO     DTH14T1AS               CM537
DAEWOO     DTH14V1FS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH14V1PS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH14V3FS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH14V3PS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH14V4FS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH14V4PS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH2056FS               CM530
DAEWOO     DTH20D5FS               CN220B
DAEWOO     DTH20D5FSN              CM220N
DAEWOO     DTH20Q1FS               CM537
DAEWOO     DTH20Q2FS               CM537
DAEWOO     DTH20Q3FS               CM537
DAEWOO     DTH20T1AS               CM537
DAEWOO     DTH20T2AS               CM537
DAEWOO     DTH20T3AS               CM537
DAEWOO     DTH20V1FS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH20V1PS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH20V3FS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH20V3PS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH20V4FS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH20V4PS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH211F                 CM403F
DAEWOO     DTH2166                 CM565 ?
DAEWOO     DTH21D4FS               CM220B
DAEWOO     DTH21D4FSN              CM220N
DAEWOO     DTH21T5FS               CM570
DAEWOO     DTH21V1FS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH21V1PS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH21V3FS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH21V3PS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH21V4FS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH21V4PS               CM003
DAEWOO     DTH25G1FST              CM870
DAEWOO     DTH2881                 CP830F
DAEWOO     DTH28W8                 CP830F
DAEWOO     DTH28W9                 CP830F
DAEWOO     DTH2930SSFV             CM405F
DAEWOO     DTH2947K100D            CP830FP
DAEWOO     DTH29G1FST              CM870
DAEWOO     DTH29G3FST              CM870
DAEWOO     DTH29M2FS               CM012M
DAEWOO     DTH29U3K                CP830F
DAEWOO     DTH29U7K                CP830F
DAEWOO     DTH29U7K                CP831F



                                 PAGE LIST 45
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE     2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL              CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTH29U7K100D              CP830F
DAEWOO     DTH29U8                   CP830F
DAEWOO     DTJ28A6                   CP810
DAEWOO     DTJ28A7                   CP810
DAEWOO     DTJ28B1                   CP810
DAEWOO     DTJ28G6                   CP810
DAEWOO     DTJ28G7                   CP810
DAEWOO     DTJ28G8                   CP810
DAEWOO     DTJ28W5
DAEWOO     DTJ28XXX                  CP810
DAEWOO     DTK1413VM                 MC50NA
DAEWOO     DTK1418VM                 MC50NA
DAEWOO     DTK1432                   C52
DAEWOO     DTK1435                   C52
DAEWOO     DTK1436                   C52
DAEWOO     DTK2013VM                 MC50NA
DAEWOO     DTK2018VM                 MC50NA
DAEWOO     DTK2035                   C52
DAEWOO     DTK2036                   C52
DAEWOO     DTK2135                   C52
DAEWOO     DTK2136                   C52
DAEWOO     DTK29X5                   CM910
DAEWOO     DTK29X5PIP                CM910
DAEWOO     DTL25G2F                  CP776
DAEWOO     DTL25G6F                  CP776
DAEWOO     DTL25G7F                  CP776
DAEWOO     DTL25G8F                  CP776
DAEWOO     DTL28G2F                  CP776
DAEWOO     DTL28G6F                  CP776
DAEWOO     DTL28G7F                  CP776
DAEWOO     DTL28G7K                  CP776
DAEWOO     DTL28G8F                  CP776
DAEWOO     DTL2950                   CP650
DAEWOO     DTL2950GB                 CP650
DAEWOO     DTL2950K                  CP650
DAEWOO     DTL29U8ZLP/ZZP            CP822F
DAEWOO     DTL29V8
DAEWOO     DTM2930ME/MP/MT/MZ        CM650
DAEWOO     DTM29U7K100D              CP810F
DAEWOO     DTP14C3                   CP005
DAEWOO     DTP14C4                   CP005
DAEWOO     DTP14C5                   CP005
DAEWOO     DTP14V1                   CP005
DAEWOO     DTP14V2                   CP005
DAEWOO     DTP14V3                   CP005
DAEWOO     DTP14V5                   CP005
DAEWOO     DTP28G7K                  WP895 CP885 C
DAEWOO     DTP28G7KS                 CP785
DAEWOO     DTQ 1446                  CN100...
DAEWOO     DTQ13V5FC                 CN001N



                                   PAGE LIST 46
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE    2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL               CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTQ1427FS                   CN52N
DAEWOO     DTQ1451FS                   CN52N
DAEWOO     DTQ1456FS                   CN52N
DAEWOO     DTQ1458FS                   CN52N
DAEWOO     DTQ1459FS                   CN52N
DAEWOO     DTQ1463                     CN155
DAEWOO     DTQ1468                     CN155
DAEWOO     DTQ14D3AS                   CN201A
DAEWOO     DTQ14J4FCCM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14J4FCGG/FCCG            CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14J4FCGG/FCCG            CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14J4FCGM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14N3FC                   CN115I
DAEWOO     DTQ14P2                     CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14P2/P3FCG               CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14P2/V1FCWG/P2SCG        CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14P2/V1FCWG/P2SCG        CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14P2FCM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14P3FCM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14Q1FS                   CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ14Q2TS                   CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ14Q3FS                   CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ14T1AS                   CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ14T2FS                   CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ14U1F                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14U1FS                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14U1FS                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14U1FSG/SSG/20U1FSG/SS   CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14U1FSG/SSG/20U1FSG/SS   CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14U1FSN/20U1FSN          CN001N
DAEWOO     DTQ14U1FSP                  CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14U1FSP                  CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14U1FSPN/20U1FSPN        CN001N
DAEWOO     DTQ14U1SSPM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1/V3/V4/V5/V8/V9SSG   CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1/V3/V4/V5/V8/V9SSG   CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1/V3/V5FSG            CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1/V3/V5FSG            CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1/V4/V5/U1SSPG        CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1/V4/V5/U1SSPG        CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1/V4/V5FSPG           CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1/V4/V5FSPG           CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1/V4/V8SSFG           CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1/V4/V8SSFG           CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1/V5FCG/V1/V4SCG      CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1/V5FCG/V1/V4SCG      CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1F                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1FC                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1FC                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1FCM                  CN001M



                                   PAGE LIST 47
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE    2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL               CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1FCN/20V1FCN          CN001N
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1FS                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1FS                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1FSM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1FSN/20V1FSN          CN001N
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1FSP                  CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1FSP                  CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1FSPM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1FSPN/20V1FSPN        CN001N
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1SCM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1SSFM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1SSM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V1SSPM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V3                     CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V3F                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V3FS                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V3FS                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V3FSM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V3FSN/20V3FSN          CN001N
DAEWOO     DTQ14V3SSM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V4/20V4FCFG            CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V4/20V4FCFG            CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V4F                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V4FCFM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V4FSPM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V4SCM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V4SSFM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V4SSM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V4SSPM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5F                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FC                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FC                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FCM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FCN/20V4FCN          CN001N
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FCNG/15U5SCG         CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FCNG/15U5SCG         CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FCNM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FS                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FS                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FSM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FSN/20V4FSN          CN001N
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FSP                  CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FSP                  CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FSPM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5FSPN/20V4FSPN        CN001N
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5SSM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V5SSPM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6FBBM                 CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6FCBG/FCPG/FBBG/FPP   CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6FCBG/FCPG/FBBG/FPP   CN001G



                                   PAGE LIST 48
                                 TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE    2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL                CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6FCBM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6FCPM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6FPBM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6NBG/NPG               CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6NBG/NPG               CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6NBM                   CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6NBPM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6NBPM/NPPG             CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6NBPM/NPPG             CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6NPM                   CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V6NPPM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V8SSM                   CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ14V9SSM                   CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ15U5SCM                   CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ15U5SSPG                  CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ15U5SSPG                  CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ15U5SSPM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ19P2FC                    CN001N (?)
DAEWOO     DTQ2023                      CN100A
DAEWOO     DTQ2033SC                    CN230F
DAEWOO     DTQ2040FC                    CN001B
DAEWOO     DTQ2046                      CN52
DAEWOO     DTQ2056FS                    CN52N
DAEWOO     DTQ2063                      CN155
DAEWOO     DTQ2068                      CN155
DAEWOO     DTQ20D3AS                    CN201A
DAEWOO     DTQ20D4AS                    CN220B/C
DAEWOO     DTQ20D4ASP                   CN220B/C
DAEWOO     DTQ20D4SS                    CN220B (?)
DAEWOO     DTQ20D5FC                    CN220B/C
DAEWOO     DTQ20D5FS                    CN220B/C
DAEWOO     DTQ20D5FSP                   CN220B/C
DAEWOO     DTQ20P2/P3FCG/P2SCG          CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20P2/P3FCG/P2SCG          CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20P2FCM                   CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20P2SCM                   CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20P2SSG/15U5FSG/SSG/15U   CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20P2SSG/15U5FSG/SSG/15U   CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20P3FCM                   CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20Q1FS                    CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ20Q2FS                    CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ20Q3FS                    CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ20S1SSFV                  CN402FN
DAEWOO     DTQ20T1AS                    CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ20T1FC                    CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ20T1FS                    CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ20T2AS                    CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ20T2FS                    CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ20T3FS                    CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ20U1F                     CN001A



                                    PAGE LIST 49
                                  TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL                CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTQ20U1FS                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20U1FS                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20U1FSP                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20U1FSP                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20U1SSPM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20U4SC                    CN230F
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V3/V4/U1SSPG         CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V3/V4/U1SSPG         CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V3/V4/V5/V8/V9SSG    CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V3/V4/V5/V8/V9SSG    CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V3/V4FSG             CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V3/V4FSG             CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V4/V5FCG             CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V4/V5FCG             CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V4/V8SSFG            CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V4/V8SSFG            CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V4FSPG               CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V4FSPG               CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V4SCG                CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1/V4SCG                CN001G
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1F                     CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1FC                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1FC                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1FCM                   CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1FS                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1FSP                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1FSP                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1FSPM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1SCM                   CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1SSFM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20V1SSPM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20V3F                     CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V3FS                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V3FS                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V3SSPM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20V4F                     CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V4FC                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V4FC                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V4FCFM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20V4FCM                   CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20V4FS                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V4FS                    CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V4FSP                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V4FSP                   CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V4SCM                   CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20V4SSFM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20V4SSPM                  CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ20V5F                     CN001A
DAEWOO     DTQ20V5FCM                   CN001M
DAEWOO     DTQ2127FS                    CN52N



                                       PAGE LIST 50
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE     2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL              CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTQ21T1FS                 CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ21T2FS                 CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ21T5FS                 CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ21T9FS                 CN201A/B
DAEWOO     DTQ21U6SC                 CN220F
DAEWOO     DTQ21U6SS                 CN220F
DAEWOO     DTQ21U6SSP                CN220F
DAEWOO     DTQ21U8SS                 CN220F
DAEWOO     DTQ25G4FS                 CN207A
DAEWOO     DTQ2605FC                 CN600
DAEWOO     DTQ26S1FC/FS/FSP          CN200I
DAEWOO     DTQ26S1HC/HS/HSP          CN200A
DAEWOO     DTQ26S2                   CN200A
DAEWOO     DTQ26S3FC                 CN011
DAEWOO     DTQ26S3FC                 CN011
DAEWOO     DTQ26S3FCM                CN011
DAEWOO     DTQ26S3FCM                CN011
DAEWOO     DTQ26S5FC                 CN014
DAEWOO     DTQ27S3                   CN001
DAEWOO     DTQ27U1SC                 CN794N
DAEWOO     DTQ27U4SC                 CN230F
DAEWOO     DTQ27U8SC                 CN793N/F
DAEWOO     DTQ29G1                   CM870
DAEWOO     DTQ29G4FS                 CN207A
DAEWOO     DTQ29M2FS                 CN012N
DAEWOO     DTQ29S1FCN/FSN/FSP        CN200I
DAEWOO     DTQ29S1FS                 CN200A
DAEWOO     DTQ29S1HC/HS/HSP          CN200A
DAEWOO     DTQ29S2                   CN200A
DAEWOO     DTQ29S3FC                 CN011
DAEWOO     DTQ29S3FC                 CN011
DAEWOO     DTQ29S4FC                 CN011N
DAEWOO     DTQ29S4SC                 CN011N
DAEWOO     DTQ29S4SS                 CN011N
DAEWOO     DTQ29S5FC                 CN014
DAEWOO     DTQ29U1SC                 CN794N (?)
DAEWOO     DTQ29U1SCSV               CN400FN
DAEWOO     DTQ29U1SCV                CN400FN
DAEWOO     DTQ29U1SSFV               CN400FN
DAEWOO     DTQ29U4SCV                CN401FN
DAEWOO     DTQ29U5SC                 CN794N (?)
DAEWOO     DTQ29U5SSFV               CN400FN
DAEWOO     DTQ29U8SS                 CN793N
DAEWOO     DTQ29X7FS                 CN777C CN778C
DAEWOO     DTQP3FCG                  CN001G
DAEWOO     DTR14D3T                  CP490
DAEWOO     DTR14D3TM                 CP490
DAEWOO     DTR14D3VG                 CP490
DAEWOO     DTR14D3VGW
DAEWOO     DTR14D5VBW



                                   PAGE LIST 51
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER             MODEL               CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTR14D7VGW
DAEWOO     DTR16D3T                  CP490
DAEWOO     DTR16D3VG                 CP490
DAEWOO     DTR20D3T                  CP490
DAEWOO     DTR20D3TM                 CP490
DAEWOO     DTR20D3VG                 CP490
DAEWOO     DTR20D3VGW                CP490
DAEWOO     DTR20D5VGW
DAEWOO     DTR20D7VGW
DAEWOO     DTR21D3T                  CP490
DAEWOO     DTR21D3TGW                CP490
DAEWOO     DTR21D3TMW                CP490
DAEWOO     DTR21D3VGW
DAEWOO     DTR21D3VGW                CP490
DAEWOO     DTR21D4VGW
DAEWOO     DTR21D5VGW
DAEWOO     DTR29D3ME/MT              CM920FW
DAEWOO     DTR29M5ME/MP/MT/MZ        CM908/F
DAEWOO     DTR29M6ME/MP/MT/MZ        CM908/F
DAEWOO     DTR29M7ME/MP/MT/MZ        CM908/F
DAEWOO     DTR29U1ME/MP/MT/MZ        CM908/F
DAEWOO     DTR29U5ME/MP/MT/MZ        CM908/F
DAEWOO     DTR29U9ME/MT              CM920FW
DAEWOO     DTR34Z9ME/MT              CM920FW
DAEWOO     DTT1427
DAEWOO     DTT1442
DAEWOO     DTT1444
DAEWOO     DTT1446
DAEWOO     DTT1449
DAEWOO     DTT1451
DAEWOO     DTT1457
DAEWOO     DTT1458
DAEWOO     DTT1659
DAEWOO     DTT2027
DAEWOO     DTT2044
DAEWOO     DTT2046
DAEWOO     DTT2047
DAEWOO     DTT2049
DAEWOO     DTT2051
DAEWOO     DTT2057
DAEWOO     DTT2058
DAEWOO     DTT2066C1                 CP365
DAEWOO     DTT2072C1                 CP365
DAEWOO     DTT2075C1                 CP365
DAEWOO     DTT2147
DAEWOO     DTT2157
DAEWOO     DTT2166C1                 CP365
DAEWOO     DTT2172C1                 CP365
DAEWOO     DTT2193TU                 CP360
DAEWOO     DTT2195C1                 CP365



                                   PAGE LIST 52
                                 TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL               CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTT3250*-100                 CP750
DAEWOO     DTT3250MT                    CP750
DAEWOO     DTU14D3TM                    CP371
DAEWOO     DTU14D3VG                    CP371
DAEWOO     DTU14D4TM                    CP371
DAEWOO     DTU14D4VG                    CP371
DAEWOO     DTU14XX ME/MP/MT/MZ/BZ/AT    CM500S
DAEWOO     DTU16D3VG                    CP371
DAEWOO     DTU20D3TM                    CP371
DAEWOO     DTU20D3VG                    CP371
DAEWOO     DTU20D4TM                    CP371
DAEWOO     DTU20D4VG                    CP371
DAEWOO     DTU20XX ME/MP/MT/MZ/BZ/AT    CM500S
DAEWOO     DTU21D3TM                    CP371
DAEWOO     DTU21D3VG                    CP371
DAEWOO     DTU21D4TM                    CP371
DAEWOO     DTU21D4VG                    CP371
DAEWOO     DTU21XX ME/MP/MT/MZ/BZ/AT    CM500S
DAEWOO     DTU21XX MEF/MPF/MTF/MZF/BZ   CM500S
DAEWOO     DTV2082P                     CP310
DAEWOO     DTV2159TFB                   C520
DAEWOO     DTV25G6K S                   CP520
DAEWOO     DTV4734D
DAEWOO     DTW2810F                     WP811N
DAEWOO     DTW28W2F                     WP811N
DAEWOO     DTW28W2K                     WP811N
DAEWOO     DTW3300ST                    DTV100 (SCHNEI
DAEWOO     DTX14A1                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX14B1                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX14D1                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX2066                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX2072                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX2075                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX20A1                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX20B1                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX20C1                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX20D1                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX2166                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX2172                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX2195                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX21A1                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX21B1                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTX21C1                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTXT140                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTXT142                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTXT200                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTXT202                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTXT512                      CP330
DAEWOO     DTY-T59 (UK)                 E5
DAEWOO     DTY-T594                     E5



                                    PAGE LIST 53
                              TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL            CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DTY21B4                 CP520
DAEWOO     DTY21B4K                CP520
DAEWOO     DTY21B4S                CP520
DAEWOO     DTY21U7                 CP520
DAEWOO     DTY2510T                CP765
DAEWOO     DTY2570                 E5
DAEWOO     DTY2590                 E5
DAEWOO     DTY2590WF               CP760
DAEWOO     DTY2594ST               CP775
DAEWOO     DTY2595                 E5
DAEWOO     DTY2595WF               CP760
DAEWOO     DTY2599                 E5
DAEWOO     DTY25G1
DAEWOO     DTY25G1ST               CP775
DAEWOO     DTY25G6                 CP520
DAEWOO     DTY25G7KS               CP520
DAEWOO     DTY2880                 CP520
DAEWOO     DTY2890WF               CP760
DAEWOO     DTY2895WF               CP760
DAEWOO     DTY2896ST               CP775
DAEWOO     DTY2898ST               CP775
DAEWOO     DTY28A6                 CP520
DAEWOO     DTY28A7                 CP520
DAEWOO     DTY28A8K                CP520
DAEWOO     DTY28AKS                PT45C
DAEWOO     DTY28G2ST               CP775
DAEWOO     DTY28W5                 CP520
DAEWOO     DTY28W5/80              CP520
DAEWOO     DTY2980                 E5
DAEWOO     DTY29G1                 CP775
DAEWOO     DTY29XS                 CM910
DAEWOO     DTY29Z9                 CM915
DAEWOO     DTY29Z9PIP              CM915
DAEWOO     DTZ2481                 CP520F
DAEWOO     DTZ2881                 CP520F
DAEWOO     DTZ28W8                 CP520F
DAEWOO     DTZ29U3                 CP520F
DAEWOO     DTZ29U3K                CP520F
DAEWOO     DTZ29U7                 CP520F
DAEWOO     DTZ29U7K                CP520F
DAEWOO     DUA3270GB               CP770
DAEWOO     DUA3291GB               CP770
DAEWOO     DVQ13H1FC               CN071
DAEWOO     DVQ13H1FCN              CN081
DAEWOO     DVQ13H2FC               CN071
DAEWOO     DVQ13H2FCN              CN081
DAEWOO     DVQ19H1FC               CN071
DAEWOO     DVQ19H1FCN              CN081
DAEWOO     DVQ19H2FC               CN071
DAEWOO     DVQ19H2FCN              CN081



                                 PAGE LIST 54
                                   TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL                 CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DVS1482DF                    CP340
DAEWOO     DVS1482L                     CP340
DAEWOO     DVS1483DF                    CP340
DAEWOO     DVS1483L                     CP340
DAEWOO     DVS14F4                      CP340
DAEWOO     DVS14F4DF                    CP340
DAEWOO     DVS14F4L                     CP340
DAEWOO     DVS2082DF                    CP340
DAEWOO     DVS2082L                     CP340
DAEWOO     DVS2083DF                    CP340
DAEWOO     DVS2083L                     CP340
DAEWOO     DVS20F4                      CP340
DAEWOO     DVS20F4DF                    CP340
DAEWOO     DVS20F4L                     CP340
DAEWOO     DVT1482DS                    CP310
DAEWOO     DVT1482P                     CP310
DAEWOO     DVT1483D                     CP310
DAEWOO     DVT1484DS                    CP310
DAEWOO     DVT1484N                     CN135N
DAEWOO     DVT1484T                     CP310
DAEWOO     DVT1485P                     CP310
DAEWOO     DVT14F4P                     CP350 COMBI
DAEWOO     DVT14F6LA                    CP420, K-MECHA
DAEWOO     DVT14F6LA/PA/FA/DA/HA        CP420
DAEWOO     DVT14F8LA                    CP420, K-MECHA
DAEWOO     DVT14F8LA/PA/FA/DA/HA        CP420
DAEWOO     DVT14H1P(TP)                 CP062
DAEWOO     DVT14H1T                     CP062
DAEWOO     DVT14H2T                     CP062
DAEWOO     DVT14H3T2                    CP082
DAEWOO     DVT14H3UB                    CP082
DAEWOO     DVT2082LA                    CP310
DAEWOO     DVT2083DS                    CP310
DAEWOO     DVT2084D                     CP310
DAEWOO     DVT2084DS                    CP310
DAEWOO     DVT2084N                     CN135N
DAEWOO     DVT2085DF                    CP310
DAEWOO     DVT2085DS                    CP310
DAEWOO     DVT20F4FA                    CP350
DAEWOO     DVT20F4LA                    CP350
DAEWOO     DVT20F4PA                    CP350
DAEWOO     DVT20F6LA                    CP420
DAEWOO     DVT20F8LA                    CP420
DAEWOO     DVT20H1T                     CP062
DAEWOO     DVT20H2T                     CP062
DAEWOO     DVT20H4UB                    CP082
DAEWOO     DVT2182LA                    CP310
DAEWOO     DVT2186DS                    CP310
DAEWOO     DVT21F1LA                    CP420R1
DAEWOO     DVT21F2FAF                   CP420



                                      PAGE LIST 55
                                    TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE         2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL                   CHASSIS
DAEWOO     DVT21F2LA                       CP420R1
DAEWOO     DVT21F4LA                       CP350 COMBI
DAEWOO     DVT21H4UB                       CP082
DAEWOO     DWF28W8GB                       CP885F
DAEWOO     DWL2881K100D                    WP811F (?)
DAEWOO     DWL28W8                         CP810F ?
DAEWOO     DWL28W8-100D                    CP810F
DAEWOO     DWL28W8ZLF/ZZF                  CP822F
DAEWOO     DWL28W8ZLP/ZZP                  CP822F
DAEWOO     DWL28W8ZLS/ZZS                  CP822F
DAEWOO     DWP28W2ZLF                      WP795
DAEWOO     DWP28W2ZZF                      WP795
DAEWOO     DWP28W8                         WP795
DAEWOO     DWX28W5                         WP895 ?
DAEWOO     F14H3/14H4/20H3/20H4/21H4 T1/   CP082
DAEWOO     FS59T90                         CP785A
DAEWOO     FS68T90                         CP785A
DAEWOO     GB14F7T1                        CP420 ?
DAEWOO     GB14F8T1                        CP420
DAEWOO     GB14H3/14H4/20H3/20H4/21H4 T    CP082
DAEWOO     GB20C5NTS                       CP005 (ALBO CP1
DAEWOO     GB21T5ST                        CP375
DAEWOO     GB2898ST                        CP775
DAEWOO     K14C3T                          CP005 ?
DAEWOO     K14C4...                        CP185 ?
DAEWOO     K14C4NS                         CP185
DAEWOO     K14C4T                          CP185
DAEWOO     K14C5GTS                        CP185G
DAEWOO     K14C5N                          CP185
DAEWOO     K14C5NT                         CP185
DAEWOO     K14C5T
DAEWOO     K14H3/14H4/20H3/20H4/21H4 T1/   CP082
DAEWOO     K14V1T
DAEWOO     K14V2T
DAEWOO     K14V3GT                         CP185G/GU
DAEWOO     K14V3T
DAEWOO     K14V4T                          CP005
DAEWOO     K14V5T
DAEWOO     K20C46TS
DAEWOO     K20C4GT                         CP185G/GU
DAEWOO     K20C4GTF                        CP185G/GU
DAEWOO     K20C4NT                         CP005
DAEWOO     K20C4NT                         CP195
DAEWOO     K20C4T                          CP005
DAEWOO     K20C5GT                         CP185G
DAEWOO     K20C5GTS                        CP185G
DAEWOO     K20C5NT                         CP185
DAEWOO     K20C5T
DAEWOO     K20H4T1S                        CP082
DAEWOO     K20V1T



                                       PAGE LIST 56
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE       2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL             CHASSIS
DAEWOO     K20V3T
DAEWOO     K20V4T                   CP005
DAEWOO     K21C6NT                  CP185
DAEWOO     K21C6T                   CP185 ? (RACZEJ
DAEWOO     K21V1GTS                 CP185?
DAEWOO     K21V1NT                  CP185
DAEWOO     K21V1T                   CP185?
DAEWOO     K21V2T
DAEWOO     K21V4T                   CP005
DAEWOO     K21V6T
DAEWOO     KR14E5                   CP185C-N
DAEWOO     KR14E5/DTA-14V3VM        CP185M
DAEWOO     KR14U1T                  CP185C-N
DAEWOO     KR14V1T                  CP185C-N
DAEWOO     KR20E5                   CP185C-N
DAEWOO     KR20E5/DTA-20V3VM        CP185M
DAEWOO     KR20U1T                  CP185C-N
DAEWOO     KR20U2T                  CP185C-N
DAEWOO     KR20V1T                  CP185C-N
DAEWOO     KR20V4T                  CP002 ?
DAEWOO     KR20VT1
DAEWOO     KR2134MT                 CM908S
DAEWOO     KR21E5                   CP185C-N
DAEWOO     KR21E5/DTA-21V3VM        CP185M
DAEWOO     KR21U1T                  CP185C-N
DAEWOO     KR21U3T                  CP185C-N
DAEWOO     KR21V1T                  CP185C-N
DAEWOO     KR21V4T                  CP185C-N
DAEWOO     KR25G5                   CM905F
DAEWOO     KR29FL1                  CM908F
DAEWOO     KR29M2                   CM905
DAEWOO     KR29M5ME                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     KR29M5MP                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     KR29M5MT                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     KR29M5MZ                 CM907/F
DAEWOO     KR29U8                   CM905F
DAEWOO     PF51T30                  CP785AF
DAEWOO     S14F8T1                  CP420 ?
DAEWOO     T140                     CP330
DAEWOO     T142                     CP330
DAEWOO     T200                     CP330
DAEWOO     T202                     CP330
DAEWOO     T204                     CP365
DAEWOO     T512                     CP330
DAEWOO     T514                     CP365
DAEWOO     T594                     CP760
DAEWOO     T664                     CP760
DAEWOO     T694                     CP760
DAEWOO     WP811F                   CP810F
DANTAX     28TLB1                   14.2



                                  PAGE LIST 57
                                   TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE     2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL                 CHASSIS
DANTAX      32PFB1                      20.2 (100HZ)
DANTAX      MND23A                      TMX470
DANTAX      MND41                       12.1
DAYTEK      DCT1462
DAYTEK      DCT2062
DCE         D7110100ST                  20.2 (100HZ)
DCE         D8201100                    20.2 (100HZ)
DCE         D8201100ST                  20.2
DE GRAA     D59HZ5
DE GRAA     D66HZ5
DECCA       2815T
DECCA       CN0704
DECCA       CTV5900TT
DECCA       CTV6600TT
DECCA       D21NAE5                     A4 (TATUNG)
DECCA       DBS9892C
DECCA       DD9855M12
DECCA       DT9772
DECCA       DUV9786
DECCA       DYS9893C
DECCA       TU8711
DECCA       TUV9701
DECCA       TUV9705
DECCA       TYV8821
DECCA/T     D28N440                     4400 PROFESSI
DECCA/T     D28W440                     4400 PROFESSI
DECCA/T     D28W441                     4400 PROFESSI
DECCA/T     T21N421                     4400 PROFESSI
DECCA/T     T32W440                     4400 PROFESSI
DECCA/T     T32W441S                    4400 PROFESSI
DECCACOLO   D28WHH6S                    H3N
DELTON      CTV5131                     11AK19...
DENVER      TVD1401MK2
DENVER      TVD1405
DENVER      TVD2102
DIGITAL     HT2162S                     H704V
DIK         CTV3610
DIORA       C100A
DIORA       C200
DIORA       DCK5013Z
DISNEY      MD3722                      CODE A
DISNEY      MD40518
DISTAR      DF1422
DISTAR      DT2016
DISTAR      SKT2112
DOMOTEK      MS6321
DORADA      SD1420                      MC97A
DORADA      SD2014                      MC97A
DORADA      SD2040                      MC97A
DUAL        14T-M39WM (14TM39WM)



                                      PAGE LIST 58
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL            CHASSIS
DUAL       29HDA TV RF72003G        8500 PROFESSI
DUAL       7103GMST                 8500 PROFESSI
DUAL       CTV7028                  TV4
DUAL       DRF2810                  11AK45B5
DUAL       DTV2050                  11AK36A15
DUAL       DTV3-70213/P             DTV3
DUAL       DTV3250                  11AK37
DUAL       DTV4870
DUAL       DTV6335
DUAL       ST2850VT                 DTV100
DUAL       ST32-050                 11AK19PRO
DUAL       ST3350VT                 DTV100 ?
DUAL       ST7004SAT
DUAL       TV100DIGI
DUAL       TV1155                   DTV2
DUAL       TV1163                   DTV2
DUAL       TV1170                   DTV2
DUAL       TV150                    DTV2
DUAL       TV160                    DTV2
DUAL       TV170                    DTV2
DUAL       TV200
DUAL       TV2894
DUAL       TV3051                   TV5.1
DUAL       TV3055                   TV5.1 MONO
DUAL       TV3063                   TV5.1
DUAL       TV3255
DUAL       TV3295PIP                SCC113 (ELBIT)
DUAL       TV4055
DUAL       TV4063
DUAL       TV4070
DUAL       TV4155                   DTV2
DUAL       TV4163                   DTV2
DUAL       TV4170                   DTV2
DUAL       TV4270                   DTV2
DUAL       TV4463
DUAL       TV4470
DUAL       TV4570                   DTV2
DUAL       TV4870                   STV12
DUAL       TV524                    TV4
DUAL       TV5504                   TV4
DUAL       TV5504                   TV7
DUAL       TV5507                   TV7
DUAL       TV63333HIFI
DUAL       TV7004SAT
DUAL       TV701                    STV12
DUAL       TV7014
DUAL       TV7030
DUAL       TV724SAT                 TV4
DUAL       TV733
DUAL       TVM4055                  DTV1



                                  PAGE LIST 59
                            TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER            MODEL            CHASSIS
DUAL     TVM4063
DUAL     TVM4085
DUAL     TVM4155                 DTV2
DUAL     TVM4163                 DTV2
DUAL     TVM4170                 DTV2
DUAL     TVM4185                 DTV2
DUAL     TVM4463
DUAL     TVM4470
DUMONT 1208ASA TXT
DURABRAND 6628                      PT90
DURABRAND DCT1492
DURABRAND T6605VF
DURABRAND T6705VF
DURABRAND TV372                     11AK36
E:MAX    C1470T                  TV2KM ? (40MN
EC       EC64303CTI              SCC103
EC       EC70203                 SCC103
EC       EC70302                 SCC103
EC       EC70303CTI              SCC103
EC       EC70403QT               SCC103
EC       EC70602CTI              SCC103
EC       EC70606SAT              SCC103
EC       EC70607                 SCC103
EDISON ETV3710
ELBE     1410                    E15-2
ELBE     14T9101                 14EK8R
ELBE     21S50G
ELBE     2591MD                  E14
ELBE     25S440                  K110-7
ELBE     2824ST                  BS990
ELBE     28S542                  K110-7
ELBE     TVC1409                 E12
ELBE     TVC1490                 E12
ELBIT    41SCC113                SCC113 (ELBIT)
ELBIT    EC70-302                SM1
ELBIT    TV121                   SCC121
ELDORAD 54TC6169
ELDORAD 54TC6171                 11AK19P4
ELECTA CTR2166DS
ELECTRIC CTV2007                 11AK36A15
ELEFA    CT5120                  P54HA ?
ELEKTA 1498EMK
ELEKTA CE5318
ELEKTA CTR1452EMK                P37-18
ELEKTA CTR2028EMK
ELEKTA CTR2036EMK                C50
ELEKTA CTR2039EMK                C50
ELEKTA CTR20T39EMK               C520 ?
ELEKTA TVCR2010NE
ELEKTRO EX21S(GPL)



                               PAGE LIST 60
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE         2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL            CHASSIS
ELEMIS     1855T                     PT92
ELEMIS     1855TN PRIMA
ELEMIS     1955T PRIMA               PT90A
ELEMIS     1955TN PRIMA              PT90A
ELEMIS     3750
ELEMIS     3751                      GR1AX
ELEMIS     3751T
ELEMIS     3855T                     PT92
ELEMIS     3870TN MIRA               PT92
ELEMIS     3955T                     PT90BDK ?
ELEMIS     3955T MIRA                PT90BDK
ELEMIS     4237 PREMIUM              PT12
ELEMIS     5137T NOVA                PT11 ?
ELEMIS     5150
ELEMIS     5355TN                    PT2
ELEMIS     5470TA                    SM2
ELEMIS     5470TN                    SM2
ELEMIS     5510
ELEMIS     5511                      K9321BF
ELEMIS     5516
ELEMIS     5535
ELEMIS     5550
ELEMIS     5551                      COMPACT D-E ?
ELEMIS     5560
ELEMIS     5610
ELEMIS     5615
ELEMIS     5616ST
ELEMIS     5670TNZ
ELEMIS     5837T
ELEMIS     5837T NOVA                PT92J
ELEMIS     5870DW                    PT92DVD
ELEMIS     5870WS
ELEMIS     5870WS NOVA               PT92 (PŁ.GŁ.: 99T
ELEMIS     5880DW NOVA               PT92
ELEMIS     5955 TN NOVA              PT90BDK
ELEMIS     5955TN                    PT90BDK
ELEMIS     6310T
ELEMIS     6311ST
ELEMIS     6330ST
ELEMIS     6360TMS
ELEMIS     6570TN
ELEMIS     6855T MEGA                PT92 (PŁ.GŁ.: 99T
ELEMIS     6863                      PT92
ELEMIS     6870DW                    PT92DVD
ELEMIS     6970DW                    PT90A 110°
ELEMIS     7030ST
ELEMIS     7060TMS
ELEMIS     8355                      PT2
ELEMIS     8855T                     PT92BDK
ELEMIS     9470TN CROMA              SM2



                                   PAGE LIST 61
                                 TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE     2006-11-28


PRODUCER                 MODEL              CHASSIS
ELEMIS     C937D
ELEMIS     C955 DWA                   PT90A ?
ELEMIS     CINEMA
ELEMIS     NOVA 914                   PT90J
ELEMIS     RUBY 332                   PT90
ELEMIS     T970D
ELEMIS     TF72TNZ                    PT100 ?
ELEMIS     TF872TN                    PT92
ELENBERG    21F55T                     3S10
ELENBERG    29D77
ELENBERG    5561VT                     11AK19P5
ELENBERG    CT5596VT
ELIN       7209                       C41
ELIN       7279
ELIN       9249                       D2
ELIN       COLORPROFI 7202DT
ELITE      21ES67
ELITE      21ES67
ELITE      CTV14ET30
ELITE      FA2370
ELTA       2001
ELTA       2013
ELTA       2017
ELTA       2019                       DTV1400
ELTA       2029
ELTA       2030C
ELTA       2032
ELTA       2034
ELTA       2036
ELTA       2072
ELTA       CTR20T29EMK
ELTA       CTV2017
ELTA       CTV2035
ELTA       CTV2072
ELTA       TV2032
ELTA       TVC878
EMERSON     EM2128NTXT                 PT90A
ERC        21N160
ERISSON    1401
ERISSON    1465
ERISSON    14GX37A
ERISSON    14GX37A                    TV84 ?
ERISSON    2102
ERISSON    2103                       E3701
ERISSON    2105
ERISSON    2107
ERISSON    2108
ERISSON    2120                       A3Y11
ERISSON    2120                       A3Y11
ERISSON    21NI60



                                    PAGE LIST 62
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE         2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL             CHASSIS
ERISSON     21SP50
ERISSON     21T179                  3S10
ERISSON     2520
ERISSON     25TI60
ERISSON     2910
ERISSON     34TP75
ERISSON     CTV1455
ERRES       2680022EK               2A
ERRES       268102EK                2A
ETG         CF37
ETRON       EC2033
EUROCO      CTV5561S-TXT            11AK19PRO
EUROCOLOR   CTV5571                 11AK30-2
EUROLINE    2896                    E9
EUROLINE     70100                   20.2 (P36110) (10
EUROLINE     CTV14T                  TV84
EUROLINE    TVD2175
EUROPA      81FUTURA                F6 16/9
EUROPA      JMP2021T
EUROPHON      15SM322
EUROPHON      15SM522
EUROPHON      17SM322
EUROPHON      21SM422                 BS700
EUROPHON      21SM429                 BS700
EUROPHON      B4116TS
EUROPHON      B5116
EUROPHON      CTV10021
EUROPHON      CTV146TS
EUROPHON      CTV148
EUROPHON      CTV2032TLC
EUROPHON      CTV3616TS
EUROPHON      CTV4026
EUROPHON      CTV4216TS
EUROPHON      CTV5103
EUROPHON      CTV5116TS
EUROPHON      CTV511TS
EUROPHON      CTV5139TS
EUROPHON      CTVB4116
EUROPHON      CTVB5116TS
EUROPHON      M2563TLC
EUROPHON      M5139TLC
EUROPHON      TVC ZAN14'
EVELUKS     TX816S24                E6
EVELUX      377M25                  E7
EVELUX      S28AD                   E10 (VALENJE)
EVELUX      S28AD0                  E9 (VALENJE)
EVELUX      S28AD0T                 E10
EXQUISIT    287F
FAIRMAT     TV1232
FAIRMOST    CTV142



                                  PAGE LIST 63
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL            CHASSIS
FERGUSON                               11AK45
FERGUSON     2580B                     TX92
FERGUSON     2880B                     TX92
FERGUSON     51K4                      ICC5
FERGUSON     51K5                      ICC5
FERGUSON     51K7                      ICC5
FERGUSON     51L3                      ICC5
FERGUSON     51L7                      ICC5
FERGUSON     59K4                      ICC5
FERGUSON     59K5                      ICC5
FERGUSON     59K7                      ICC5
FERGUSON     59L7                      ICC5
FERGUSON     59M5                      ICC5
FERGUSON     68K4                      ICC5
FERGUSON     68M5                      ICC5
FERGUSON     7220ST/TXT                11AK19
FERGUSON     C3615UT                   EUROCOMBO2
FERGUSON     D51ND                     ICC9
FERGUSON     D59F                      ICC9
FERGUSON     D59N                      ICC9
FERGUSON     D68N                      ICC9
FERGUSON     D78N                      ICC9C5GN
FERGUSON     F14VB12A
FERGUSON     FG14CB12V                 CP310
FERGUSON     FG20CB12V                 CP310
FERGUSON     FTD1480                   TMC574
FERGUSONON   FTV140T
FERGUSON     FTV150
FERGUSONON   FTV28FW1                  11AK45B5
FERGUSON     FTVD1480                  TMC574
FERGUSON     FTVD414T
FERGUSON     FTVD420T
FERGUSON     FTVD421T
FERGUSON     M3610U                    TX807
FERGUSON     M3615UT                   TX807
FERGUSON     M3616UT                   TX807
FERGUSON     M3673GC                   TX91
FERGUSON     M5115UT                   TX807
FERGUSON     M5515UT                   TX807
FERGUSON     M5518U                    ICC17V30
FERGUSON     M6222U                    ICC17V30
FERGUSON     M7022U                    ICC17V30
FERGUSON     M8421U                    ICC17
FERGUSON     M8422U                    ICC17V30
FERGUSON     S14VB12A
FERGUSON     S14VB22A
FERGUSON     S20VB12A
FERGUSON     S20VB22A
FERGUSON     S59N                      ICC9
FERGUSON     S68N                      ICC9



                                   PAGE LIST 64
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL            CHASSIS
FERGUSON     T10R                     TX90
FERGUSON     T14VB12A
FERGUSON     T14VB12B
FERGUSON     T14VB12C
FERGUSON     T14VB22A
FERGUSON     T49F                     TX91
FERGUSON     T5173GF                  TX91
FERGUSON     T7021U                   ICC17
FERGUSON     T7025UD                  ICC17V30
FERGUSON     W70201                   TV17
FERGUSON     W7022U                   ICC17V30
FERGUSON     W7023U                   ICC17
FERGUSON     W8122U                   ICC17V30
FIDELITY   3128NF
FIDELITY   C14M06
FIDELITY   C59C27K
FIDELITY   CTM2000T
FIDELITY   CTV1400
FIDELITY   CTV1405R
FIDELITY   CTV1406
FIDELITY   CTV3014F                 PT11
FIDELITY   CTV3128NF
FIDELITY   CTV3228NF
FIDELITY   CTV920
FIDELITY   ZX1410
FIDELITY   ZX1415
FIDELITY   ZX2000
FIDELITY   ZX3000
FIDELITY   ZX4000
FIDELITY   ZX4120
FIDELITY   ZX4200
FIDELITY   ZX5000
FINLANDIA   C51JZ2
FINLANDIA   C59H26
FINLUX     0165
FINLUX     0167
FINLUX     0185
FINLUX     0187
FINLUX     1101
FINLUX     1109
FINLUX     1111
FINLUX     1119
FINLUX     1122
FINLUX     1202
FINLUX     1208
FINLUX     1212
FINLUX     1213
FINLUX     1222
FINLUX     1228
FINLUX     1232



                                  PAGE LIST 65
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL               CHASSIS
FINLUX     1242
FINLUX     1278
FINLUX     1288
FINLUX     1308
FINLUX     1313
FINLUX     1318
FINLUX     1328
FINLUX     1332
FINLUX     1342
FINLUX     1378
FINLUX     1388
FINLUX     14A1TX                   MONO PLUS2
FINLUX     14B59
FINLUX     14B59TX
FINLUX     21B61TX
FINLUX     2232
FINLUX     2236
FINLUX     2243
FINLUX     2246
FINLUX     2272
FINLUX     2276
FINLUX     2282
FINLUX     2286
FINLUX     2332
FINLUX     2333
FINLUX     2334
FINLUX     2336
FINLUX     2342
FINLUX     2346
FINLUX     2372
FINLUX     2376
FINLUX     2382
FINLUX     2386
FINLUX     2524
FINLUX     28W35                    EURODIGI 16/9
FINLUX     3029U                    3000
FINLUX     32W25
FINLUX     32W32                    EURODIGI 16/9
FINLUX     3624
FINLUX     3624F
FINLUX     3628
FINLUX     37A5TX
FINLUX     3821T
FINLUX     4028D                    4000
FINLUX     487
FINLUX     5021A20GR                5000
FINLUX     5021A65                  5000
FINLUX     5021F12                  5000
FINLUX     5021F12GR                5000
FINLUX     5025E17                  5000



                                  PAGE LIST 66
                              TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER              MODEL             CHASSIS
FINLUX     5025F12                 5000
FINLUX     5025F12GR               5000
FINLUX     5025K10                 5000
FINLUX     5025K10GR               5000
FINLUX     5025M14                 5000
FINLUX     5025N65                 5000
FINLUX     5028E17                 5000
FINLUX     5028F12                 5000
FINLUX     5028F12GR               5000
FINLUX     5028K10                 5000
FINLUX     5028K10GR               5000
FINLUX     5028M14                 5000
FINLUX     5028N65                 5000
FINLUX     5029A65                 5000
FINLUX     5128                    5100
FINLUX     51A1TX                  MONO PLUS2
FINLUX     51A5TX
FINLUX     55A1TX                  MONO PLUS2
FINLUX     55A5TX                  K (TV2K)
FINLUX     55Y2                    STEREO PLUS
FINLUX     56770/2
FINLUX     56790/2
FINLUX     5810
FINLUX     6000                    FS 100HZ
FINLUX     61F50
FINLUX     61F55
FINLUX     63M50
FINLUX     63M55
FINLUX     63U1                    FS
FINLUX     63Y2                    STEREO PLUS
FINLUX     63Z2                    FS
FINLUX     67770/2
FINLUX     67790/2
FINLUX     67980
FINLUX     71M50
FINLUX     71M55
FINLUX     71Q50
FINLUX     71U1                    FS
FINLUX     71U2                    FX (100HZ)
FINLUX     71V100MC
FINLUX     71V102MC
FINLUX     71V50
FINLUX     71V50                   STEREO PLUS2
FINLUX     71Y2                    STEREO PLUS
FINLUX     71Z1                    FS
FINLUX     71Z2                    FS
FINLUX     72F101MC 100HZ          MC2 (MULTI CONCE
FINLUX     72F101MC 100HZ          TZ
FINLUX     72F50
FINLUX     72F55PIP



                                 PAGE LIST 67
                                     TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL                 CHASSIS
FINLUX     72GF50++                       G3_GW SAFETY++
FINLUX     72GF55++                       G3_GW SAFETY++
FINLUX     72GF58++                       G3_GW SAFETY++
FINLUX     72GX60++                       G3_GW SAFETY++
FINLUX     72R100                         MC2B
FINLUX     72X100MC
FINLUX     72X100MC 100HZ                 MC2 (MULTI CONCE
FINLUX     72X110MC 100HZ                 TZ
FINLUX     72X50
FINLUX     74U1                           FX (100HZ)
FINLUX     74U2                           FX (100HZ)
FINLUX     74X100MC
FINLUX     74X110MC
FINLUX     80D28                          4000
FINLUX     82F100VGA/PIP                  EURODIGI 16/9
FINLUX     82F110MC
FINLUX     82F110MC 100HZ                 MC2 (MULTI CONCE
FINLUX     82F110MC 100HZ                 TZ
FINLUX     82F50
FINLUX     82F55
FINLUX     82GF50++                       G3_GW SAFETY++
FINLUX     82GF55++                       G3_GW SAFETY++
FINLUX     82GF58++                       G3_GW SAFETY++
FINLUX     82GX60++                       G3_GW SAFETY++
FINLUX     82R100                         MZ
FINLUX     82R100 100HZ                   MZ
FINLUX     82R100 VGA/3D/PIP 100HZ        MZ
FINLUX     82R100 VGA/PIP 100HZ           MZ
FINLUX     82X100MC
FINLUX     82X100MC 100HZ                 MC2 (MULTI CONCE
FINLUX     82X110MC
FINLUX     82X110MC 100HZ                 MC2 (MULTI CONCE
FINLUX     82X110MC 100HZ                 TZ
FINLUX     95702
FINLUX     95902
FINLUX     CB20A86                        PC53A
FINLUX     CTF1503
FINLUX     CTW2825                        PT92 ?
FINLUX     CTW2827TN                      PT92
FINLUX     CTW3227TN                      PT92PB
FINLUX     F167
FINLUX     F187
FINLUX     F265
FINLUX     F267
FINLUX     F285
FINLUX     F287
FINLUX     F365
FINLUX     F367
FINLUX     F385
FINLUX     F387



                                        PAGE LIST 68
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE         2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL            CHASSIS
FINLUX      F465
FINLUX      F467
FINLUX      F485
FINLUX      FL71100BK               20.2
FINLUX      FL71100BKST             20.2 (100HZ)
FINLUX      FL71100BKSTS            20.2 (100HZ)
FINLUX      FS71Z2                  FS
FINLUX      HCS3225T-DVD            PT90
FINLUX      OBC560PD
FINLUX      OBC670PD
FINLUX      SN63Z2                  STEREO PLUS2
FINLUX      TW72R3                  MC2B
FINLUX      W2827TN                 PT92
FIRST       FA919
FIRSTLINE
FIRSTLIN    AV1492                  C43M
FIRSTLIN    CT3693                  11AK03
FIRSTLIN    CT5193                  11AK03
FIRSTLIN    CT5593                  11AK03
FIRSTLIN    RFL82DT                 20.2 (100HZ)
FIRSTLIN    RFL82PL                 14.2 ! (S99.190-0
FIRSTLIN    ST7095                  31SC103
FISHER      FTM136                  035
FISHER      FTM142                  035
FISHER      FTM251                  035
FISHER      FTM266                  036B
FISHER      FTM351                  036B
FISHER      FTM356                  036B
FISHER      FTM366                  036B
FISHER      FTM536                  057
FISHER      FTM542                  057
FISHER      FTM551                  057
FISHER      FTM6114                 LA3C
FISHER      FTM6120                 LA3C
FISHER      FTM6121                 LA3C
FISHER      FTM624                  057
FISHER      FTM636                  057
FISHER      FTM642                  057
FISHER      FTM651                  057
FISHER      FTM963DK                097
FISHER      FTMS163                 DTV2
FISHER      FTS456                  044
FISHER      FTS466                  044
FISHER      FTS767                  TV1
FISHER      FTS767/2                DTV1
FISHER      FTS767D
FISHER      FTS768                  DTV1
FISHER      FTS770                  TV1
FISHER      FTS777                  TV2
FISHER      FTS777/2



                                  PAGE LIST 69
                             TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER             MODEL            CHASSIS
FISHER FTS777DF
FISHER FTS778
FISHER FTS854D
FISHER FTS863D                    089
FISHER FTS865D                    089
FISHER FTS870D                    089
FISHER PC-R20R2                   3Y03
FISHER PC1500                     A7Z
FONICS HY5660
FRABA    EC63303CTI               SCC103
FRABA    EC64303CTI               SCC103
FRABA    EC70303CTI               SCC103
FRESING 2135                      K3720
FRISLINE DTV5615                  DTV1
FRONTEC CTV1488SG
FRONTEC M1452R/TX                 INDIANA
FRONTEC M1552R/TX                 INDIANA
FRONTEC M2032R/TX                 INDIANA
FRONTEC M2033R                    INDIANA
FRONTEC M2132TX                   INDIANA
FUJITEL
FUJITSU CT281                     BS665
FUJITSU GENERAL CT282D            BS950
FUJITSU CT212
FUJITSU CT252
FUJITSU CT282
FUNAI    14A0810                  11AK36
FUNAI    14D0810                  11AK36
FUNAI    14D4610                  11AK36A15
FUNAI    21D3718                  11AK30
FUNAI    28-1428S
FUNAI    F419TA
FUNAI    MR14
FUNAI    MS14A
FUNAI    MS20A
FUNAI    MS21A
FUNAI    TV1400A MK6
FUNAI    TV1400T MK8
FUNAI    TV2000 MK2
FUNAI    TV2000 MK3
FUNAI    TV2000 MK5
FUNAI    TV2000A MK3
FUNAI    TV2000A MK5
FUNAI    TV2000A MK6
FUNAI    TV2000A MK7
FUNAI    TV2000A MK8
FUNAI    TV2000T MK6
FUNAI    TV2000T MK7
FUNAI    TV2000T MK8
FUNAI    TV2003



                                PAGE LIST 70
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER             MODEL                  CHASSIS
FUNAI    TV2007GL
FUNAI    TV2008GL
FUNAI    TV2100A MK6
FUNAI    TV2100A MK7
FUNAI    TV2200A MK8
FUNAI    TV2500T MK8
FUNAI    TVCR1405
FUNAI    TVR1400A
FUNAI    VT13RS
FUNAI    VT14RS
GALAXIS APOLLO                         TESI2
GALAXIS BEAMER3795                     TESI2
GALAXIS BEAMER5590                     TESI2
GALAXIS BEAMER5595                     TESI2
GALAXIS BEAMER7010                     TESI2
GALAXIS CTV3795
GALAXIS CTV5595                        TESI2
GALAXIS CTV5599
GALAXIS CTV7000-2                      990 (IMPERIAL,
GALAXIS CTV7095                        TESI3
GALAXIS GTV7095                        TESI4
GARZA    GA14LUXE N TXT SILVER/E190    CTU-AA
GARZA    GA14LUXE N TXT SILVER/E190    CTU-AA
GEC      C2215G
GEC      C2216G
GEC      C2608G
GEC      C2609G
GEC      C2614G
GEC      C2615G
GEC      C2616G
GEC      C2617G
GEC      C2623G
GEC      C2624G
GEC      C6146
GELHARD GXT4400CVR
GENERAL GT8844
GENERAL 13GP241                        TX826TB
GENERAL 20GT420                        CTC146E
GENERAL GE2900ST                       ICC17
GIGATRON FS2860N                        SM2 ?
GOLDHA TV66FB
GOLDSTAR 20A80                          MC14A
GOLDSTAR CB14A80                        PC31A
GOLDSTAR CB14E22X                       PC31A
GOLDSTAR CB20A80                        PC31A
GOLDSTAR CB20A80G                       PC31A
GOLDSTAR CB20A86                        PC53A
GOLDSTAR CB20E40                        PC53A
GOLDSTAR CB20F80X                       PC81A
GOLDSTAR CB21A30X                       PC42A



                                      PAGE LIST 71
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL            CHASSIS
GOLDSTAR    CB21C22Q                 PC42C
GOLDSTAR    CB21T40X                 GW01B
GOLDSTAR    CB2570X                  PC12A
GOLDSTAR    CB25C20X                 PC33B
GOLDSTAR    CB25C22X                 PC33B
GOLDSTAR    CB25H30                  PC8KA
GOLDSTAR    CB25H40E                 PC8KA
GOLDSTAR    CB2870X                  PC12A
GOLDSTAR    CB28C20X                 PC33B
GOLDSTAR    CB28C22X                 PC33A
GOLDSTAR    CB28C22X                 PC33A
GOLDSTAR    CB28H80                  PC8KA ?
GOLDSTAR    CB29H30                  PC8KA
GOLDSTAR    CB29H40E                 PC8KA
GOLDSTAR    CBF21E40X
GOLDSTAR    CBS4341                  PC04X
GOLDSTAR    CBS4361                  PC04X
GOLDSTAR    CBS4441                  PC04X
GOLDSTAR    CBS4521                  PC04X
GOLDSTAR    CBS6081                  PC04X
GOLDSTAR    CBT2125M                 PC08X2
GOLDSTAR    CBT2135M                 PC08X2
GOLDSTAR    CBT2138M                 PC08X2
GOLDSTAR    CBT2162M                 PC08X2
GOLDSTAR    CBT2165M                 PC08X2
GOLDSTAR    CBT2172                  PC07X2
GOLDSTAR    CBT2172M                 PC07X2
GOLDSTAR    CBT2190F
GOLDSTAR    CBT2191F                 PC04A
GOLDSTAR    CBT2552M                 PC08X2L
GOLDSTAR    CBT2555M                 PC08X2L
GOLDSTAR    CBT2570X                 PC12A
GOLDSTAR    CBT2571X                 PC12A
GOLDSTAR    CBT2870X                 PC12A
GOLDSTAR    CBT2871X                 PC12A
GOLDSTAR    CBT2876X                 PC12A
GOLDSTAR    CBT4202E                 PC04A
GOLDSTAR    CBT4282                  PC04X ?
GOLDSTAR    CBT4342                  PC04X
GOLDSTAR    CBT4441                  PC04X
GOLDSTAR    CBT4442                  PC04X
GOLDSTAR    CBT4522                  PC04X
GOLDSTAR    CBT4825E                 PC91A
GOLDSTAR    CBT4902                  PC04A
GOLDSTAR    CBT4905                  PC04A
GOLDSTAR    CBT6082                  PC04X
GOLDSTAR    CBT6102                  PC04X
GOLDSTAR    CBT6102E
GOLDSTAR    CBT9175                  PC11A
GOLDSTAR    CBT9225                  PC04X



                                  PAGE LIST 72
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL            CHASSIS
GOLDSTAR    CBT9282E                  PC07X2
GOLDSTAR    CBT9328                   PC04X
GOLDSTAR    CBT9502X                  PC08X8
GOLDSTAR    CBT9505/E
GOLDSTAR    CBT9508/E
GOLDSTAR    CBT9562E                  PC07X2
GOLDSTAR    CBT9565E                  PC07X2
GOLDSTAR    CBT9595                   PC07X2
GOLDSTAR    CBT9742E                  PC91A
GOLDSTAR    CBT9745E                  PC91A
GOLDSTAR    CBT9902                   PC04A
GOLDSTAR    CBZ4102E                  PC02X
GOLDSTAR    CBZ9222                   PCPC04X
GOLDSTAR    CE20J3BGX                 MC009A
GOLDSTAR    CE20T20K
GOLDSTAR    CE21M64KEX                MC019A
GOLDSTAR    CE21M64KX
GOLDSTAR    CE21M66KX                 MC019A
GOLDSTAR    CE21Q20KX
GOLDSTAR    CE21Q26KEX                MC007A
GOLDSTAR    CE21Q62KEX
GOLDSTAR    CE21Q66ET                 MC007B
GOLDSTAR    CE21S18ET                 MC00AA
GOLDSTAR    CE21T28ET                 MC00AA
GOLDSTAR    CE25Q20ET
GOLDSTAR    CE25Q26ET
GOLDSTAR    CE28H80RX
GOLDSTAR    CE28H86ST                 MC007A
GOLDSTAR    CE29H46ET
GOLDSTAR    CE29Q20ET                 MC993A (100HZ)
GOLDSTAR    CF14A74Y
GOLDSTAR    CF14A80Y
GOLDSTAR    CF14E40                   MC64A
GOLDSTAR    CF14F33
GOLDSTAR    CF14G20R
GOLDSTAR    CF2021                    MC84
GOLDSTAR    CF20B70B                  MC41A
GOLDSTAR    CF20B80
GOLDSTAR    CF20D16R                  MC64A
GOLDSTAR    CF20D20X                  MC64B
GOLDSTAR    CF20D29                   MC64B
GOLDSTAR    CF20D30RX                 MC64B
GOLDSTAR    CF20D33
GOLDSTAR    CF20D70X                  MC64A
GOLDSTAR    CF20E40X
GOLDSTAR    CF20E50X
GOLDSTAR    CF20E60X                  MC64A
GOLDSTAR    CF20G20RX
GOLDSTAR    CF20K49E                  M994A
GOLDSTAR    CF21A20X                  MC46A



                                   PAGE LIST 73
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL            CHASSIS
GOLDSTAR    CF21A50                  PC58B
GOLDSTAR    CF21A80V
GOLDSTAR    CF21C22X                 MC46A
GOLDSTAR    CF21C28F                 PC58B
GOLDSTAR    CF21D10Y
GOLDSTAR    CF21D29                  MC64B
GOLDSTAR    CF21D30RX                MC64B
GOLDSTAR    CF21D31KE
GOLDSTAR    CF21D70DX                MC64A
GOLDSTAR    CF21D70X                 MC64A
GOLDSTAR    CF21D73
GOLDSTAR    CF21E40X
GOLDSTAR    CF21E60X                 MC64A
GOLDSTAR    CF21F33
GOLDSTAR    CF21G20X                 MC64A
GOLDSTAR    CF21K40X                 MC84A
GOLDSTAR    CF21K44X                 PC81B ?
GOLDSTAR    CF21K49E                 M994A
GOLDSTAR    CF21K59E
GOLDSTAR    CF21S14ET                MC84A
GOLDSTAR    CF21T20K                 MC019A
GOLDSTAR    CF2588
GOLDSTAR    CF25A50F                 PC58A
GOLDSTAR    CF25A50T                 PC58A
GOLDSTAR    CF25A52L                 PC58A
GOLDSTAR    CF25A56T                 PC73A
GOLDSTAR    CF25A64DF                PC73A
GOLDSTAR    CF25A64T                 PC73A
GOLDSTAR    CF25C10P                 MC15A
GOLDSTAR    CF25C19
GOLDSTAR    CF25C22F                 PC33J
GOLDSTAR    CF25C28F
GOLDSTAR    CF25C44                  MC51A
GOLDSTAR    CF25C69T
GOLDSTAR    CF25H30T
GOLDSTAR    CF25H40T                 PC8KA
GOLDSTAR    CF25H41T                 MC74A
GOLDSTAR    CF28A100L                PC63A ?
GOLDSTAR    CF28A50F                 PC58A
GOLDSTAR    CF28A50I                 PC58A
GOLDSTAR    CF28A56T                 PC73A
GOLDSTAR    CF28A60I                 PC63A
GOLDSTAR    CF28A64DT                PC73A
GOLDSTAR    CF28A64T                 PC73A
GOLDSTAR    CF28C22F                 PC33J
GOLDSTAR    CF28C28T
GOLDSTAR    CF28H80
GOLDSTAR    CF29C20T                 PC33J
GOLDSTAR    CF29C42F                 PC33J
GOLDSTAR    CF29C69T



                                  PAGE LIST 74
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL           CHASSIS
GOLDSTAR    CF29H40T                 PC8KA
GOLDSTAR    CF29H41T
GOLDSTAR    CF29H46T
GOLDSTAR    CF29H70
GOLDSTAR    CF29H9TM
GOLDSTAR    CF29Q10ET                MC991A
GOLDSTAR    CF29V10KT                MD66A
GOLDSTAR    CF32A20TM
GOLDSTAR    CFZ2588                  MC05A
GOLDSTAR    CI14E20F                 PC53A
GOLDSTAR    CI20A90F                 PC31A
GOLDSTAR    CI20C22F                 PC42B
GOLDSTAR    CI20E20                  PC53A
GOLDSTAR    CI21C22                  PC42B
GOLDSTAR    CI21Q20ET                PC99AD
GOLDSTAR    CI21T20F                 PC81B
GOLDSTAR    CI25H40E                 PC8KA
GOLDSTAR    CI29H40E                 PC8KA
GOLDSTAR    CIT2170F                 PC12B
GOLDSTAR    CIT9742                  PC91A
GOLDSTAR    CIT9745                  PC91A
GOLDSTAR    CK14A80X                 PC31A
GOLDSTAR    CK20A80X                 PC31A
GOLDSTAR    CK20A90X                 PC31A
GOLDSTAR    CK20D62X
GOLDSTAR    CK21A80X                 PC31A
GOLDSTAR    CK21A90X                 PC31A
GOLDSTAR    CK21C24X                 MC56A
GOLDSTAR    CK21D10X                 PC31A
GOLDSTAR    CK21D60X
GOLDSTAR    CK21D62X                 PC31A
GOLDSTAR    CK21F80X
GOLDSTAR    CK21K40X
GOLDSTAR    CK21K44EX                PC81B ?
GOLDSTAR    CK21Q20ET                PC99DA
GOLDSTAR    CK21Q66ET
GOLDSTAR    CK21S14ET
GOLDSTAR    CK21T20X                 PC81A
GOLDSTAR    CK21T24EX                PC81B
GOLDSTAR    CK21T40X
GOLDSTAR    CK21T43X
GOLDSTAR    CK28H80
GOLDSTAR    CKT2128B                 PC05X2
GOLDSTAR    CKT2135                  PC08X8
GOLDSTAR    CKT2168X                 PC04A
GOLDSTAR    CKT2570                  PC12A
GOLDSTAR    CKT2871                  PC12A
GOLDSTAR    CKT4442B                 PC05X2
GOLDSTAR    CKT4742                  PC91A
GOLDSTAR    CKT4822                  PC91A



                                  PAGE LIST 75
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL            CHASSIS
GOLDSTAR    CKT9322                   PC08X8
GOLDSTAR    CKT9322B                  PC05X2
GOLDSTAR    CKT9742                   PC91A
GOLDSTAR    CKT9745                   PC91A
GOLDSTAR    CKT9822                   PC91A
GOLDSTAR    CKT9825                   PC91A
GOLDSTAR    CKZ4822
GOLDSTAR    CL20D62X                  PC53A
GOLDSTAR    CL28C22N                  MC56A
GOLDSTAR    CL29N32X                  PC8KA
GOLDSTAR    CL29N42X                  PC8KA
GOLDSTAR    CLT2190                   PC09A
GOLDSTAR    CMS4841                   NC91A
GOLDSTAR    CN20A30                   NC4JA
GOLDSTAR    CN26B46                   NC44A
GOLDSTAR    CNT2197                   MC97A
GOLDSTAR    CNT4825                   MC97A
GOLDSTAR    CNT4882                   MC97A
GOLDSTAR    CNT4885                   MC97A
GOLDSTAR    CNT9175                   MC97A
GOLDSTAR    CNT9762                   MC97A
GOLDSTAR    CNT9765                   MC97A
GOLDSTAR    CNT9825                   MC97A
GOLDSTAR    CNT9905                   MC97A
GOLDSTAR    CP14D60H                  MC58A
GOLDSTAR    CP20D90                   MC6GA
GOLDSTAR    CP20D90M                  MC83A
GOLDSTAR    CP21A90                   MC41A
GOLDSTAR    CT15Q91VLG
GOLDSTAR    CT20F35                   MC049B
GOLDSTAR    CT21D31KE                 MC019A
GOLDSTAR    CT21Q41KE
GOLDSTAR    CT21Q42KEX
GOLDSTAR    CT21Q45VE                 MC049B
GOLDSTAR    CT21Q46ET                 MC007A
GOLDSTAR    CT21Q47ET                 MC007B
GOLDSTAR    CT21Q66KEX                MC019A
GOLDSTAR    CT21Q92KEX                MC019A
GOLDSTAR    CT25K90VE                 M022A
GOLDSTAR    CT25K95VE                 MC049A
GOLDSTAR    CT29K30E
GOLDSTAR    CT29M60KEX
GOLDSTAR    CT29Q14PT
GOLDSTAR    CT29Q20EN
GOLDSTAR    CT29Q46ET                 MC007A
GOLDSTAR    CT29Q91RB                 MC021A
GOLDSTAR    CT7090
GOLDSTAR    CTV2197                   MC97A
GOLDSTAR    CY20B70Y                  MC41A
GOLDSTAR    DT7060                    PC63A



                                   PAGE LIST 76
                             TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER             MODEL           CHASSIS
GOLDSTAR    GCT1904MN              NC4JA
GOLDSTAR    GCT1954M               NC36A
GOLDSTAR    GCT1954M               NC36A
GOLDSTAR    GCT1954MN              NC4JA
GOLDSTAR    GCT2505M               NC44A
GOLDSTAR    GF29V10KT              MD66A
GOLDSTAR    KB14V30                MV55A
GOLDSTAR    KE14P21B               MV025A DECK
GOLDSTAR    KE14P2B
GOLDSTAR    KE14U43                MV995A
GOLDSTAR    KE14U73                MV995A
GOLDSTAR    KE20P30
GOLDSTAR    KE20U73                MV995A
GOLDSTAR    KF14U40                MV64A
GOLDSTAR    KF14U42                MV64A
GOLDSTAR    KF14U70                MV64A
GOLDSTAR    KF20U40                MV64A
GOLDSTAR    KF20U42                MV64A
GOLDSTAR    KF20U70                MV64A
GOLDSTAR    KF21P10
GOLDSTAR    KF21U40                MV64A
GOLDSTAR    KF21U42                MV64A
GOLDSTAR    KF21U70                MV64A
GOLDSTAR    KK14V20                PC32A
GOLDSTAR    KK20V20                PC32A
GOLDSTAR    KK21V20                PC32A
GOLDSTAR    KKV2102                PS14A
GOLDSTAR    KKV9012                PG08X8
GOLDSTAR    KV14V3                 MV55A
GOLDSTAR    MZ37PZ10
GOLDSTAR    MZ40PA10
GOLDSTAR    MZ60PZ10
GOLDSTAR    PE43A82T               MP015A
GOLDSTAR    PE48A82T               MP015A
GOLDSTAR    PE53A82T               MP015A
GOLDSTAR    PF42A20                MP87B
GOLDSTAR    PL43A82T               MP015A
GOLDSTAR    PL48A82T               MP015A
GOLDSTAR    PL53A82T               MP015A
GOLDSTAR    PT43A80T
GOLDSTAR    PT43A82T
GOLDSTAR    PT44NA41T              MP015A
GOLDSTAR    PT48A80T
GOLDSTAR    PT48A82T
GOLDSTAR    PT53A80T
GOLDSTAR    PT53A82T
GOLDSTAR    RB21CC40MX
GOLDSTAR    RE15LA30               MF004A
GOLDSTAR    RE20LA30
GOLDSTAR    RE21FA7AX



                                PAGE LIST 77
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL            CHASSIS
GOLDSTAR    RE21FB30MX
GOLDSTAR    RE28FZ10                 MC017A
GOLDSTAR    RE29FA34RX               MC036A
GOLDSTAR    RE34FA34RB
GOLDSTAR    RF29FB50RQ
GOLDSTAR    RF29FB51RQ               MC036A
GOLDSTAR    RT20CA75M                MC049B
GOLDSTAR    RT21CA60M                MC019A
GOLDSTAR    RT21CA70M                MC019A
GOLDSTAR    RT21FA76X                MC019A
GOLDSTAR    RT25FB30M                MC022A
GOLDSTAR    RT29FA30RU               MC022A
GOLDSTAR    RT29FA31PX
GOLDSTAR    RT29FA60VE
GOLDSTAR    RT29FB35VX
GOLDSTAR    RZ15LA60
GOLDSTAR    RZ21FB55RX               MC049B ?
GOLDSTAR    RZ29FA34RX
GOLDSTAR    TX29AD30C                MC52B
GOLDSTAR    WF28A10TM
GOLDSTAR    WF32A30D                 MC75A
GOLDSTAR    WF32Q80IP
GOODMANS     1410                     TX805
GOODMANS     1425RS                   CP375
GOODMANS     1431
GOODMANS     1432
GOODMANS     1433
GOODMANS     1434
GOODMANS     1435
GOODMANS     1471T
GOODMANS     1472T
GOODMANS     1473T
GOODMANS     1474T
GOODMANS     1475TS                   CP375
GOODMANS    1476TS                   CP005
GOODMANS     14T1                     CP370
GOODMANS     2025RS                   CP375
GOODMANS     2045TS                   CP375
GOODMANS     2066TS                   CP005
GOODMANS     20T1                     CP370
GOODMANS     2145TS                   CP375
GOODMANS     2168
GOODMANS     21T1                     CP370
GOODMANS     255NS                    CP775
GOODMANS    2575                     F11
GOODMANS    2575H                    F11
GOODMANS     285NS                    CP775
GOODMANS     286NS                    L6.3
GOODMANS     286NS SL6.3AA            L6.3AA
GOODMANS    2875                     F11



                                  PAGE LIST 78
                               TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL            CHASSIS
GOODMANS    2875H                    F11
GOODMANS     2880                     ICC9
GOODMANS     2880                     TX92
GOODMANS     289NS                    CP785
GOODMANS     3045TS                   CP375
GOODMANS     336NS                    F16
GOODMANS    3375                     F11
GOODMANS    3375-H                   F11
GOODMANS     CN0704
GOODMANS     CTV3409                  11AK08
GOODMANS     CTV3459                  11AK08
GOODMANS     CTV5900TT
GOODMANS     CTV6600TT
GOODMANS     DBS9892C
GOODMANS     DD9855M12
GOODMANS     DT9772
GOODMANS     DUV9786
GOODMANS     DYS9823
GOODMANS     DYS9893C
GOODMANS     GD2500                   TX92
GOODMANS     GT1401
GOODMANS     GT1402
GOODMANS     GT2001
GOODMANS     GT2003
GOODMANS     GT2101
GOODMANS     GT2103
GOODMANS     GT2105
GOODMANS     GTV147                   11AK08-9A
GOODMANS     GTV148T                  11AK08
GOODMANS     GTV14DVDXI               11AK46
GOODMANS     GTV14T5DVD
GOODMANS     GTV34R3DVD               P1420
GOODMANS     GTV34RDVD
GOODMANS     GTV372VCR
GOODMANS     GTV373VCR BLUA
GOODMANS     GTV69W3                  11AK19
GOODMANS     GTV76W3SIL               11AK37
GOODMANS    GTV76W4SIL               11AK37
GOODMANS     MT1402
GOODMANS     MT2103
GOODMANS    SAL428/3P200             F19
GOODMANS     TU8711
GOODMANS     TUV9701
GOODMANS     TUV9705
GOODMANS     TV-C1400                 CP310
GOODMANS     TVC143TS                 CP082
GOODMANS     TVC14VP                  CP310
GOODMANS     TVG282TS
GOODMANS     TYV8821
GOODMANS     W280NS                   F16



                                  PAGE LIST 79
                                    TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE          2006-11-28


PRODUCER             MODEL                     CHASSIS
GOODMANS W288NS                             F16 OR F19 (DEPE
GOODMANS W321NS                             F16
GORENJE                                   BC10
GORENJE                                   E9 ?
GORENJE 630B/DX807C EX                    TX807C EU
GORENJE ART LINE                          E5
GORENJE MERCURY                           E5
GORENJE SOF LINE                          E5
GORENJE TV856                             E9
GORENJE TVC21MT                           TX807C EU
GORENJE VOYAGER                           E5
GORIZONT 51CTV664                          11AK19S
GORIZONT 51CTV676
GORIZONT 51CTV678                          12.6
GORIZONT 54CTV655T
GORIZONT 54CTV664                          11AK19S
GORIZONT 54CTV700T
GORIZONT 54CTV730T1                        SZC730
GORIZONT 54CTV732T                         SZC730 ?
GORIZONT 63CTV670
GORIZONT 70CTV690P
GORIZONT DTV675
GRAETZ 2155VTEE                           COMPACT D-E
GRAETZ 4207                               MONOPRINT A
GRAETZ 4226                               PICO S/3
GRAETZ 4319K                              COREKIT 2 NN
GRAETZ 4325                               PICO S/3
GRAETZ 4568                               COMPACT D S4
GRAETZ 4578                               DIGITAL B 110 FST
GRAETZ 4598                               DIGITAL B 110 FST
GRAETZ 761 MARGRAF 2541 54343171          CORE2 110° PS
GRAETZ A70SN
GRAETZ AT37T                              TV84
GRAETZ BARONESS COLOR 4227                MONOPRINT B
GRAETZ BT74SN
GRAETZ BURGGRAF STEREO 4878 DIGIVISION    DIGITAL B 110°
GRAETZ CT37                               SM2 ?
GRAETZ CTCAT37                            TV84
GRAETZ CTV-A55SN
GRAETZ CTV-A63                            PATRZ: ROYAL-LUX
GRAETZ CTV-A63SN                          11AK19P4
GRAETZ CTV-A63SN                          PATRZ: ROYAL-LUX
GRAETZ CTV-A70
GRAETZ CTV-A70SN
GRAETZ CTV-A70SN
GRAETZ CTV-A70SN                          11AK19
GRAETZ CTV-A70SN                          11AK19 !
GRAETZ CTV-AT37T                          TV84A
GRAETZ CTV-AT37T                          TV84A V. C
GRAETZ CTV-BT37T



                                         PAGE LIST 80
                                     TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE           2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL                     CHASSIS
GRAETZ     CTV-BT55T
GRAETZ     CTV-BT55T                         SM2 ?
GRAETZ     CTV-BT74SN                        11AK19A ???
GRAETZ     CTV-BT74SN                        11AK19P4
GRAETZ     CTV-CT37T                         11AK20S-E ?
GRAETZ     CTV-CT37T                         TV83
GRAETZ     CTV-GM72TS                        11AK19 ?
GRAETZ     CTV-XM51T                         11AK19PRO
GRAETZ     CTV-XM66M                         11AK19E3
GRAETZ     CTV-XM72TS                        11AK19E3
GRAETZ     CTV-XM72TS                        11AK19P4
GRAETZ     CTV-XT55T                         11AK19E3 ? (CP
GRAETZ     CTVA55SN
GRAETZ     CTVA63SN
GRAETZ     CTVAT37T                          TV84A
GRAETZ     CTVBT55T
GRAETZ     CTVBT74SN                         11AK19P4
GRAETZ     CTVCT37T
GRAETZ     DIGIVISION CONSUL STEREO 4578I    DIGITAL B 110° F
GRAETZ     DIGIVISION KONGRESS STEREO 4598   DIGITAL B 110° F
GRAETZ     DIGIVISION PEER STEREO 4598       DIGITAL B 110° F
GRAETZ     GM55T
GRAETZ     GR29PFT33                         20.2 (100HZ)
GRAETZ     GR29T24S                          20.2 (100HZ)
GRAETZ     GR32SFT26                         20.2 (100HZ)
GRAETZ     GR32T21S                          20.2 (100HZ)
GRAETZ     GR33B2/P                          14.1
GRAETZ     GR33TL6S                          20.2 (100HZ)
GRAETZ     HAMBURG 55
GRAETZ     TV7101
GRAETZ     TVA70SN                           11AK19P4 ?
GRANAD     C14BA2
GRANAD     C20XA5
GRANAD     C22XA5
GRANAD     C41FS6
GRANAD     C50F24
GRANAD     C51EZ5
GRANAD     C59F22
GRANAD     C59F24
GRANAD     C59HZ6                            STB361 (SB1365
GRANAD     C66F27
GRANAD     C66G2A
GRANAD     D59HZ5
GRAND P    STV70-205FST                      PT200 ?
GRAND P    STV710-16TF
GRAND P    STV74-100TF                       PT100 (100HZ)
GRANDIN    63BS94                            K6301
GRANDIN    82SB1003ARG
GRANDIN    NR36MM                            12.1
GRANDIN    STV2820                           K110



                                         PAGE LIST 81
                                      TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE         2006-11-28


PRODUCER                 MODEL                   CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    14GR3000                          (VMC294B)
GRUNDIG    24FKA-WF56                       PCB2550
GRUNDIG    28BKN T70-1020                   4400 PROFESSI
GRUNDIG    28WF100                          8500 PROFESSI
GRUNDIG    32EKH                            2500 PROFESSI
GRUNDIG    32WF8000                         2500 PROFESSI
GRUNDIG    337-4204TOP                      12.5
GRUNDIG    8145                             GSC600
GRUNDIG    8245                             GSC600
GRUNDIG    8445                             GSC600
GRUNDIG    8445GB                           GSC600
GRUNDIG    8645                             GSC600
GRUNDIG    8845                             GSC600
GRUNDIG    8945                             GSC600
GRUNDIG    A6700/2/3/4                      CUC220 STEREO
GRUNDIG    A6781/2                          CUC220 STEREO
GRUNDIG    A7700/2/3 KT                     CUC220 STEREO
GRUNDIG    A7701/2/3 W                      CUC220 STEREO
GRUNDIG    A7710/2/3                        CUC220 STEREO
GRUNDIG    AMALIENBURG 8276                 GSC700
GRUNDIG    AMIRA 26LW68-7510                L6B (BEKO)
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 55 FLAT MF55-2502 IT/TOP K1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 55 FLAT MF55-2502 TOP K1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 55 FLAT MF55-2502/8 FR/ K1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 55 FLAT MF55-2502/8 TOP K1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 55 FLAT--MF55-2502 IT/TO K1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 55 FLAT--MF55-2502 TOP K1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 55 FLAT--MF55-2502/8 FR/ K1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 55 FLAT--MF55-2502/8 TOP K1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 70 FLAT MFW70-2410/7 22.1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 70 FLAT MFW70-2410/IT 22.1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 72 FLAT                  C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 72 FLAT MF72-2410/7 T 22.1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 72 FLAT MF72-2410/IT T 22.1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 82 FLAT MFW82-2410/7 22.1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 82 FLAT MFW82-2410/7 22.1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE 82 FLAT MFW82-2410/IT 22.1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE P37-5211
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE T55-5211
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE TF55-5211
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE TF72-5211
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE55 FLAT MF55-2401/7TO 16.1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE55 FLAT MF55-2401FR/T 16.1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE55 FLAT MF55-2401IT/TO 16.1
GRUNDIG    ARCANCE55 FLAT MF552401/5TOP 16.1
GRUNDIG    ARGANTO 43 RP110-6410/8          PE5 (?)
GRUNDIG    ATHEN 1655TEXT                   CUC6300
GRUNDIG    ATHEN 455                        CUC3400
GRUNDIG    ATHEN 555TEXT                    CUC4400
GRUNDIG    ATHEN 655TEXT                    CUC5301



                                          PAGE LIST 82
                                    TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE         2006-11-28


PRODUCER                 MODEL                   CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    ATHEN 755TOP                     CUC7300
GRUNDIG    ATLANTA SE7289 IDTV              CUC1826
GRUNDIG    ATLANTA SE7289IDTV               CUC1826
GRUNDIG    ATLANTA ST1570PIP/TOP            CUC4511
GRUNDIG    ATLANTA72 IDTV                   CUC1852M
GRUNDIG    ATLANTA72IDTV                    CUC1852M
GRUNDIG    B7800/1/2/4/7 KT                 CUC740
GRUNDIG    B7801/1/2/4 W KT                 CUC740
GRUNDIG    B7881/1/3/4 KT                   CUC740
GRUNDIG    B7890/3/4/8/9 KT                 CUC740
GRUNDIG    B8800/2/4/7 KT                   CUC740
GRUNDIG    B8801/2/4 W KT                   CUC740
GRUNDIG    B8802/3/4 VC KT                  CUC740
GRUNDIG    B8802W                           CUC740
GRUNDIG    B8806                            CUC740
GRUNDIG    B8810/2/4 KT                     CUC740
GRUNDIG    B8820/2/4 KT                     CUC740
GRUNDIG    B8830/2                          CUC740
GRUNDIG    B8881/3/4 KT                     CUC740
GRUNDIG    B8890/3/4/8/9 KT                 CUC740
GRUNDIG    BERLIN SE7290 IDTV/LOG           CUC1822
GRUNDIG    BERLIN SE7290IDTV/LOG            CUC1822
GRUNDIG    BOSTON SE7015 DOLBY              CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    BOSTON SE7072/7 DOLBY            22.1
GRUNDIG    BOSTON ST270 IDTV                CUC1825
GRUNDIG    BOSTON ST270IDTV                 CUC1825
GRUNDIG    C7400                            CUC70
GRUNDIG    C7410                            CUC70
GRUNDIG    C7460                            CUC70
GRUNDIG    C8400                            CUC70
GRUNDIG    C8410                            CUC70
GRUNDIG    C8420                            CUC70
GRUNDIG    C8460                            CUC70
GRUNDIG    C8510                            CUC70
GRUNDIG    C8510                            CUC70
GRUNDIG    CINARO 70 FLAT MFW 70-5410/7 D   22.1
GRUNDIG    CINARO 70 FLAT MFW70-5411/7 D    22.1
GRUNDIG    CINARO 70--MFW70-5410/7          22.1
GRUNDIG    CINARO 72 FLAT MF72-5410 TOP     22.1
GRUNDIG    CINARO 72 FLAT MF72-5410/7 TOP   22.1
GRUNDIG    CINARO 82 FLAT MFW82-5410/7 D    22.1
GRUNDIG    CINEMA 9060MULTISYSTEM           CUC841
GRUNDIG    CINEMA 9080MULTISYSTEM           CUC820
GRUNDIG    COPENHAGEN ST763TOP              CUC6360
GRUNDIG    CUC6365
GRUNDIG    DAVIO 14 P37-4501 FR/TEXT        E1 (BEKO)
GRUNDIG    DAVIO 14 T37-4501 TEXT           E1 (BEKO)
GRUNDIG    DAVIO 14 T37-4501/5 TEXT         E1 (BEKO)
GRUNDIG    DAVIO 14TVD2401                  D5 ?
GRUNDIG    DAVIO 14TVD37-2401 TEXT          D5



                                        PAGE LIST 83
                                      TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE         2006-11-28


PRODUCER                 MODEL                   CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    DAVIO 20 T51-4501 TEXT           E1 (BEKO)
GRUNDIG    DAVIO 21 T55-4501 TEXT           E1 (BEKO)
GRUNDIG    DAVIO 21 T55-4501/5 TEXT         E1 (BEKO)
GRUNDIG    DAVIO 37                         12.5
GRUNDIG    DAVIO 37 P37-830/5 TEXT          CUC7303
GRUNDIG    DAVIO 37 P37-830TEXT/1           CUC7303
GRUNDIG    DAVIO 70 ST70-2210 DOLBY         CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    DAVIO 70 ST70-5210/8 DOLBY       CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    E55-700TOP                       CUC6450
GRUNDIG    E63-911 IDTV                     CUC1852
GRUNDIG    E72-170 IDTV                     CUC1822
GRUNDIG    E72-611DPL                       CUC7861
GRUNDIG    E72-911 IDTV                     CUC1852
GRUNDIG    EINSCHAUB-LORENZSUPER COLOR 8276       GSC700
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 21 FLAT TVD55-2401/5 TO D5
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT MF55-2502 TOP K1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT MF55-2502/5 SK K1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT MF55-2502/5 TO K1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT MF55-2502/8 FR K1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT MF55-2503/8 PL/ K1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT MF55-2503/8 TO K1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT MF55-2501/5T 16.1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT MF55-2501/7T 16.1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT MF55-2501TO 16.1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT--MF55-2502 TOP K1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT--MF55-2502/5 SK K1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT--MF55-2502/5 TO K1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT--MF55-2502/8 FR K1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT--MF55-2503/8 PL K1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 55 FLAT--MF55-2503/8 TO K1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 63 ST63-305/8 DOLB CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 70                      CUC2069N
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 70 ST70-305/8 DOLB CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 70 FLAT                 C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 70 FLAT                 CUC2069N
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 70 FLAT MFW70-321 CUC1934 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 70 FLAT MFW70-2510/ 22.1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 72 FLAT                 C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 72 FLAT MF72-3115/ CUC1838 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 72 FLAT MF72-2510/8 22.1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 82 FLAT                 C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE 82 FLAT MFW82-2510/ 22.1
GRUNDIG    ELEGANCE70 ST70-900 DOLBY CUC2032
GRUNDIG    ELEGANZ 8275                     GSC700
GRUNDIG    F3026                            CUC70
GRUNDIG    GR1450                           CA2
GRUNDIG    GR1455                           CA2
GRUNDIG    GR2150                           CA2
GRUNDIG    GR2150TX
GRUNDIG    GREENVILLE 7009/5 TOP            C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B



                                          PAGE LIST 84
                                  TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL                 CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    GRENVILLE 37SP737TEXT         CUC7350
GRUNDIG    GRENVILLE 55T5574TOP          CUC7300
GRUNDIG    GRENVILLE 7002TEXT            CUC6330
GRUNDIG    GRENVILLE 7003NIC             CUC2030
GRUNDIG    GRENVILLE 7004NIC             CUC2050
GRUNDIG    GRENVILLE 7004NIC/TOP         CUC2050N
GRUNDIG    GRENVILLE 7005TOP             CUC2032
GRUNDIG    GRENVILLE 7006 DOLBY          CUC2032
GRUNDIG    GRENVILLE 7006DOLBY           CUC2032
GRUNDIG    GRENVILLE 7007 DOLBY          CUC2130
GRUNDIG    GRENVILLE 7007DOLBY           CUC2130
GRUNDIG    GRENVILLE SP737TEXT           CUC7350
GRUNDIG    INDIA ST25-8210/6NT           CUC2040
GRUNDIG    INDIA ST28-8210/6NT           CUC2040
GRUNDIG    INSBRUCK 2426A                CUC2400
GRUNDIG    K15PF-2503 FR/TEXT            E1 (BEKO)
GRUNDIG    LEEMAXX 37                    12.5
GRUNDIG    LEEMAXX 37 P37-4201 TOP       12.5
GRUNDIG    LEEMAXX 72 FLAT MF72-9115/8   CUC1838 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    LENARO 92 MFW92-6110/9 DVD    CUC1937
GRUNDIG    LISSABON ST555TEXT            CUC4500
GRUNDIG    LXW82-7410/TOP XENTIA
GRUNDIG    M169-92 IDTV                  CUC1891
GRUNDIG    M4041CTI                      CUC2401
GRUNDIG    M45-775TOP                    CUC5350
GRUNDIG    M50-775TOP                    CUC5350
GRUNDIG    M55-105 IDTV                  CUC1800
GRUNDIG    M55-105IDTV                   CUC1800
GRUNDIG    M55-280/8 IDTV                CUC1806
GRUNDIG    M55-280/8 IDTV                CUC1806
GRUNDIG    M55-280/8 IDTV/LOG            CUC1805
GRUNDIG    M55-290/8 IDTV                CUC1806
GRUNDIG    M55-355CTI                    CUC3510
GRUNDIG    M55-420/8 DOLBY               CUC1807
GRUNDIG    M55-420/8DOLBY                CUC1807
GRUNDIG    M55-4210 DOLBY                CUC1807
GRUNDIG    M55-4210DOLBY                 CUC1807
GRUNDIG    M55-575A TEXT                 CUC4510
GRUNDIG    M55-575TEXT                   CUC5820
GRUNDIG    M55-675TOP                    CUC5360
GRUNDIG    M55-775TOP                    CUC5360
GRUNDIG    M55-911NIC                    CUC4510
GRUNDIG    M61-1690DPL                   CUC6469
GRUNDIG    M61-1690TOP/LOG               CUC6369
GRUNDIG    M63-105 IDTV                  CUC1822
GRUNDIG    M63-105IDTV                   CUC1822
GRUNDIG    M63-115 IDTV                  CUC1822
GRUNDIG    M63-115IDTV                   CUC1822
GRUNDIG    M63-270CTI                    CUC2600
GRUNDIG    M63-280 IDTV                  CUC1825



                                     PAGE LIST 85
                                    TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL               CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    M63-280IDTV                   CUC1825
GRUNDIG    M63-281 IDTV                  CUC1826
GRUNDIG    M63-281 IDTV                  CUC1836
GRUNDIG    M63-281 IDTV/LOG              CUC1826
GRUNDIG    M63-281 IDTV/LOG              CUC1836 ?
GRUNDIG    M63-281/8 IDTV/LOG            CUC1826
GRUNDIG    M63-281IDTV                   CUC1826
GRUNDIG    M63-281IDTV                   CUC1836
GRUNDIG    M63-370CTI                    CUC3600
GRUNDIG    M63-375CTI                    CUC3600
GRUNDIG    M63-400/8                     CUC1836
GRUNDIG    M63-400/8                     CUC1836
GRUNDIG    M63-420/8 DOLBY               CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    M63-420/8DOLBY                CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    M63-470CTI                    CUC3600
GRUNDIG    M63-475/9 TEXT                CUC3600
GRUNDIG    M63-475CTI                    CUC3600
GRUNDIG    M63-476NIC                    CUC4620
GRUNDIG    M63-555                       CUC4510
GRUNDIG    M63-575BL/TEXT                CUC4511
GRUNDIG    M63-575NIC/TEXT               CUC5820
GRUNDIG    M63-670TOP                    CUC5361
GRUNDIG    M63-75CTI                     CUC3600
GRUNDIG    M63-775TOP                    CUC5365
GRUNDIG    M63-776TOP                    CUC6365
GRUNDIG    M63-795TOP                    CUC7820
GRUNDIG    M70-100 IDTV                  CUC1860
GRUNDIG    M70-100HDQ                    CUC4890
GRUNDIG    M70-100IDTV                   CUC1860
GRUNDIG    M70-169/9 IDTV                CUC1951
GRUNDIG    M70-169/9IDTV                 CUC1951
GRUNDIG    M70-169/9TOP                  CUC7951
GRUNDIG    M70-1690DPL                   CUC6469
GRUNDIG    M70-1690DPL/IDTV              CUC1961 (DIGI 5)
GRUNDIG    M70-1690DPL/IDTV/LOG          CUC1961 (DIGI 5)
GRUNDIG    M70-1690IDTV                  CUC1961 (DIGI 5)
GRUNDIG    M70-1690TOP/LOG               CUC6369
GRUNDIG    M70-269/9                     CUC1952 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    M70-269PAL PLUS               CUC1962
GRUNDIG    M70-269PALPLUS                CUC1962
GRUNDIG    M70-280 IDTV                  CUC1825
GRUNDIG    M70-280IDTV                   CUC1825
GRUNDIG    M70-281 IDTV                  CUC1826
GRUNDIG    M70-281 IDTV                  CUC1836
GRUNDIG    M70-281 IDTV/LOG              CUC1826
GRUNDIG    M70-281/8 IDTV/LOG            CUC1826
GRUNDIG    M70-281IDTV                   CUC1826
GRUNDIG    M70-281IDTV                   CUC1836
GRUNDIG    M70-282
GRUNDIG    M70-290/8 IDTV DAVIO70        CUC1836



                                       PAGE LIST 86
                                     TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE       2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL                 CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    M70-290/8IDTV DAVIO70          CUC1836
GRUNDIG    M70-2902CTI                    CUC2800
GRUNDIG    M70-290GB                      CUC2800
GRUNDIG    M70-295CTI                     CUC2800
GRUNDIG    M70-298CTI                     CUC2800
GRUNDIG    M70-300 DOLBY                  CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    M70-300DOLBY                   CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    M70-3110 DOLBY                 CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    M70-3110DOLBY                  CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    M70-359CTI                     CUC3800
GRUNDIG    M70-390/7TEXT                  CUC3870
GRUNDIG    M70-390CTI                     CUC3800
GRUNDIG    M70-395CTI                     CUC3800
GRUNDIG    M70-396CTI                     CUC3800
GRUNDIG    M70-459CTI                     CUC3800
GRUNDIG    M70-490NIC                     CUC3800
GRUNDIG    M70-495/9S CTI                 CUC3800
GRUNDIG    M70-580 IDTV                   CUC1835
GRUNDIG    M70-580IDTV                    CUC1835
GRUNDIG    M70-590NIC                     CUC5860
GRUNDIG    M70-595TOP                     CUC5860
GRUNDIG    M70-681 IDTV                   CUC1835
GRUNDIG    M70-681IDTV                    CUC1835
GRUNDIG    M70-690MTS                     CUC6851
GRUNDIG    M70-691 IDTV                   CUC1860
GRUNDIG    M70-691IDTV                    CUC1860
GRUNDIG    M70-695TOP                     CUC6851
GRUNDIG    M70-781 IDTV                   CUC1821
GRUNDIG    M70-791 IDTV                   CUC1851
GRUNDIG    M70-965TOP                     CUC6851
GRUNDIG    M72-100                        CUC1826
GRUNDIG    M72-100/8A                     CUC1830
GRUNDIG    M72-105 IDTV                   CUC1852
GRUNDIG    M72-109MV/DOLBY                CUC1838
GRUNDIG    M72-115 IDTV                   CUC1852
GRUNDIG    M72-2110 DOLBY                 CUC1838A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    M72-2110MV/DOLBY               CUC1838
GRUNDIG    M72-215 IDTV                   CUC1852
GRUNDIG    M72-215IDTV                    CUC1852
GRUNDIG    M72-270 IDTV                   CUC1826
GRUNDIG    M72-315 IDTV                   CUC1852
GRUNDIG    M72-315/9                      CUC1852
GRUNDIG    M72-400 XENTIA72               CUC1832
GRUNDIG    M72-410 REFERENCE              CUC1842 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    M72-410 REFERENCE/PIP          CUC1842 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    M72-410/9 REFERENCE            CUC1842 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    M72-410/9 REFERENCE/PIP        CUC1842 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    M72-420/8 DOLBY                CUC1838
GRUNDIG    M72-610/8 DOLBY                CUC1838 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    M72-795/9                      CUC7880



                                        PAGE LIST 87
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE       2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL           CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    M72-795TOP                CUC7851
GRUNDIG    M72-798 DOLBY             CUC1838
GRUNDIG    M72-798 IDTV              CUC1830
GRUNDIG    M82-100 IDTV              CUC1880
GRUNDIG    M82-100/9 PAL PLUS        CUC1983 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    M82-100/9 PALPLUS         CUC1983 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    M82-100IDTV               CUC1880
GRUNDIG    M82-101 IDTV              CUC1880
GRUNDIG    M82-101IDTV               CUC1880
GRUNDIG    M82-102 IDTV              CUC1881
GRUNDIG    M82-102IDTV               CUC1881
GRUNDIG    M82-105/9 IDTV            CUC1881
GRUNDIG    M82-105/9 IDTV/PIP        CUC1882
GRUNDIG    M82-105/9IDTV             CUC1881
GRUNDIG    M82-105/9IDTV/PIP         CUC1882
GRUNDIG    M82-115/9 IDTV/PIP        CUC1882
GRUNDIG    M82-115/9IDTV/PIP         CUC1882
GRUNDIG    M82-169/9 IDTV            CUC1982
GRUNDIG    M82-169/9IDTV             CUC1982
GRUNDIG    M82-1690/9TOP             CUC6368
GRUNDIG    M82-1690/9TOP/LOG         CUC6368
GRUNDIG    M82-169PAL PLUS           CUC1981
GRUNDIG    M82-169PALPLUS            CUC1981
GRUNDIG    M82-210/8A IDTV           CUC1829
GRUNDIG    M82-269/9                 CUC1984 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    M82-269PAL PLUS           CUC1983 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    M82-269PALPLUS            CUC1983 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    M82-39519                 CUC3840
GRUNDIG    M82-490NIC                CUC3850
GRUNDIG    M82-495NIC                CUC3840
GRUNDIG    M82-496/9STEXT            CUC3840
GRUNDIG    M82-795/9TOP              CUC7851
GRUNDIG    M84-210/8 IDTV            CUC1827
GRUNDIG    M84-210/8A IDTV           CUC1829
GRUNDIG    M84-210/8AIDTV            CUC1829
GRUNDIG    M84-210/8IDTV             CUC1827
GRUNDIG    M84-211/8 IDTV            CUC1829
GRUNDIG    M84-211/8IDTV             CUC1829
GRUNDIG    M84-212/8 DOLBY           CUC1839A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    M84-212/8DOLBY            CUC1839
GRUNDIG    M84-410/8 IDTV            CUC1827
GRUNDIG    M84-410/8IDTV             CUC1827
GRUNDIG    M90-490/9S                CUC3850
GRUNDIG    M95-100 IDTV              CUC1890
GRUNDIG    M95-100IDTV               CUC1890
GRUNDIG    M95-101 IDTV              CUC1890
GRUNDIG    M95-101IDTV               CUC1890
GRUNDIG    M95-102 IDTV              CUC1892
GRUNDIG    M95-102IDTV               CUC1892
GRUNDIG    M95-105/9 IDTV            CUC1892



                                   PAGE LIST 88
                                  TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE           2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL                CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    M95-105/9IDTV                  CUC1892
GRUNDIG    M95-115/9 IDTV                 CUC1893
GRUNDIG    M95-115/9 IDTV/PIP             CUC1893
GRUNDIG    M95-115/9IDTV                  CUC1893
GRUNDIG    M95-390TEXT                    CUC3850
GRUNDIG    M95-410/9REFERENCE             CUC1894 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    M95-411/9REFERENCE             CUC1894 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    M95-490NIC                     CUC3850
GRUNDIG    M95-575/9PIP                   CUC5891
GRUNDIG    M95-91 (M9591)                 CUC3850
GRUNDIG    MEGATRON SE7250A PIP/DOLBY     CUC1832 (100H
GRUNDIG    MF40-2501TEXT
GRUNDIG    MF5310/8 DOLBY                 CUC1838A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MF55-2401/7TOP ARCANCE         16.1
GRUNDIG    MF55-2401/7TOP ARCANCE 55 FL   16.1
GRUNDIG    MF55-5101NIC/DOLBY             CUC2036N
GRUNDIG    MF55-5201/8 DOLBY              CUC2136M
GRUNDIG    MF55-5201/8DOLBY               CUC2136M
GRUNDIG    MF55-5501/8                    K1 (BEKO) - ?
GRUNDIG    MF55-9101/8 DOLBY              CUC2136M
GRUNDIG    MF55-9101/8DOLBY               CUC2136M
GRUNDIG    MF55-9201                      CUC2121
GRUNDIG    MF55-9201/8                    CUC2121M
GRUNDIG    MF55-9201/8 DOLBY              CUC2121M
GRUNDIG    MF55-9201/8DOLBY               CUC2121M
GRUNDIG    MF70-2401                      14.2 (?)
GRUNDIG    MF72-2015                      22.2
GRUNDIG    MF72-2110DOLBY
GRUNDIG    MF72-2210
GRUNDIG    MF72-2210 DOLBY                CUC1838 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    MF72-2310 DOLBY                CUC1838A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MF72-2401/7TOP                 14.2
GRUNDIG    MF72-2410/7TOP ARCANCE
GRUNDIG    MF72-2501/8 TOP                C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    MF72-2501/8 TOP                C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    MF72-2502 IT/TOP               C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    MF72-2502/8 TOP                C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    MF72-2510                      22.1
GRUNDIG    MF72-2510/8 TOP                22.1
GRUNDIG    MF72-258 DOLBY                 CUC1838A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MF72-258DOLBY                  CUC1838
GRUNDIG    MF72-3101/8 DOLBY              CUC2131M
GRUNDIG    MF72-3101/8DOLBY               CUC2131M
GRUNDIG    MF72-3110 DOLBY                CUC1838A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MF72-3110/8 DOLBY              CUC1838A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MF72-3115/8 DOLBY              CUC1838A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MF72-3119 DOLBY                CUC1838A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MF72-3121                      CUC2131
GRUNDIG    MF72-3131                      CUC2131
GRUNDIG    MF72-430/8 DOLBY               CUC1838A (DIGI



                                      PAGE LIST 89
                                   TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL                CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    MF72-490 DOLBY              CUC1832
GRUNDIG    MF72-490DOLBY               CUC1832
GRUNDIG    MF72-5410/7 TOP             22.1 (ZA1.190-08)
GRUNDIG    MF72-620 DOLBY              CUC1838A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MF72-620/8 DOLBY            CUC1838 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    MF72-9101/8 DOLBY           CUC2131M
GRUNDIG    MF72-9110/8 DOLBY           CUC1838A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MF72-9115/8 DOLBY           CUC1838
GRUNDIG    MF74-430/8 DOLBY            CUC1838
GRUNDIG    MF74-430/8DOLBY             CUC1838
GRUNDIG    MF84-6110/8 DOLBY           CUC1839A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MF84-6110/8DOLBY            CUC1839
GRUNDIG    MFW102-6110MV/AC3
GRUNDIG    MFW70-2401                  14.2
GRUNDIG    MFW70-2501 DOLBY            C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    MFW70-2501/8 DOLBY          C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    MFW70-2501/8 DOLBY          C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    MFW70-3201NIC/DOLBY         CUC2069N
GRUNDIG    MFW70-3210/8 DOLBY          CUC1934
GRUNDIG    MFW70-3210/8DOLBY           CUC1934
GRUNDIG    MFW70-430/8 DOLBY           CUC1934
GRUNDIG    MFW70-430/8DOLBY            CUC1934
GRUNDIG    MFW70-490/8 DOLBY XENTIA70F CUC1930
GRUNDIG    MFW70-490/8DOLBY XENTIA70F CUC1930
GRUNDIG    MFW70-530/9DPL ARGANTO70FL
GRUNDIG    MFW70-5310 DOLBY            CUC1934A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MFW70-5310/8 DOLBY          CUC1934A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MFW70-5410                  22.1
GRUNDIG    MFW70-5410/7 DOLBY          22.1
GRUNDIG    MFW82-100
GRUNDIG    MFW82-2310/8 TOP            CUC1935A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MFW82-2310/8TOP
GRUNDIG    MFW82-2501 DOLBY            C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    MFW82-2501/8 DOLBY          C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    MFW82-2501/8 DOLBY          C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    MFW82-2510/8                22.1
GRUNDIG    MFW82-2510/8DOLBY
GRUNDIG    MFW82-3101NIC/DOLBY         CUC2068N
GRUNDIG    MFW82-3110/8 DOLBY          CUC1935 ?
GRUNDIG    MFW82-3110MV/8 DOLBY        CUC1935
GRUNDIG    MFW82-3110MV/8DOLBY         CUC1935
GRUNDIG    MFW82-3118 PIP/DOLBY        CUC1935A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MFW82-3310/DOLBY XEDANCE
GRUNDIG    MFW82-430/8 DOLBY           CUC1935A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MFW82-490/9 DOLBY XENTIA82F CUC1931
GRUNDIG    MFW82-520
GRUNDIG    MFW82-5210/8 DOLBY          CUC1935A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MFW82-5210/8DOLBY           CUC1935
GRUNDIG    MFW82-530/9DPL ARGANTO82FL CUC1931
GRUNDIG    MFW82-530/9DVD ARGANTO      CUC1931



                                       PAGE LIST 90
                                 TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE           2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL                 CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    MFW82-5310 DOLBY              CUC1935A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MFW82-5310/8 DOLBY            CUC1935A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MFW82-620/8 DOLBY             CUC1935 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    MFW82-6210/9 DOLBY            CUC1935
GRUNDIG    MFW82-6211/9DVD               CUC1935
GRUNDIG    MFW82-710 9DPL                CUC1931
GRUNDIG    MFW82-720 9DVD                CUC1931
GRUNDIG    MFW8253/8 DOLBY               CUC1935A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MFW92-6110/9                  CUC1937
GRUNDIG    MINERVA T2658                 CUC731
GRUNDIG    MONOLITH 66-190 MULTISYSTE    CUC741
GRUNDIG    MW70-100/8                    CUC1828
GRUNDIG    MW70-150/8 DOLBY              CUC1934A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MW70-2101 DOLBY               CUC2059
GRUNDIG    MW70-2201 NIC/DOLBY           CUC2069N
GRUNDIG    MW70-2203 NIC/DOLBY           CUC2069
GRUNDIG    MW70-2501                     14.2
GRUNDIG    MW70-2502/8 DOLBY             C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    MW70-2690FR/TOP               CUC2059F
GRUNDIG    MW70-2690NIC                  CUC2059
GRUNDIG    MW70-2690NIC/TOP              CUC2059N
GRUNDIG    MW70-2699NIC                  CUC2059
GRUNDIG    MW70-269PAL PLUS              CUC1952 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    MW70-269PALPLUS               CUC1952 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    MW70-2700DPL                  CUC2059
GRUNDIG    MW70-3201 NIC/DOLBY           CUC2069N
GRUNDIG    MW70-500IRDT ARGANTO70        CUC2059
GRUNDIG    MW70-502IRDT/DOLBY            CUC2059D
GRUNDIG    MW70-505IRDT ARGANTO70        CUC2059
GRUNDIG    MW70-510/8DPL ARGANTO70       CUC1930
GRUNDIG    MW70-515MV/DOLBY              CUC1934
GRUNDIG    MW70-530/9DPL
GRUNDIG    MW70-600IRDT ARGANTO70        CUC2059D
GRUNDIG    MW70-605IRDT ARGANTO70        CUC2059D
GRUNDIG    MW72-490 XENTIA               CUC1832
GRUNDIG    MW82-100/9PAL PLUS            CUC1983 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    MW82-100/9PALPLUS             CUC1983 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    MW82-100PAL PLUS DENVER       CUC1984 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    MW82-100PALPLUS DENVER        CUC1984 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    MW82-150/8 DOLBY              CUC1935A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MW82-2101NIC/DOLBY            CUC2058N
GRUNDIG    MW82-2201NIC/DOLBY            CUC2068N
GRUNDIG    MW82-2203NIC/DOLBY            CUC2068N
GRUNDIG    MW82-2210/8 DOLBY             CUC1935 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    MW82-2210/8 DOLBY             CUC1935A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MW82-2690NIC                  CUC2058
GRUNDIG    MW82-2690NIC/TOP              CUC2058N
GRUNDIG    MW82-2699NIC                  CUC2058
GRUNDIG    MW82-2699NIC/TOP              CUC2058N
GRUNDIG    MW82-2700DPL                  CUC2058



                                        PAGE LIST 91
                                  TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE       2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL               CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    MW82-2701 DOLBY             CUC2059N
GRUNDIG    MW82-2701DOLBY              CUC2059N
GRUNDIG    MW82-3110MV/DOLBY           CUC1935
GRUNDIG    MW82-3112 MV/DOLBY          CUC1935A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    MW82-3112MV/DOLBY           CUC1935
GRUNDIG    MW82-3699 DOLBY             CUC2059N
GRUNDIG    MW82-3699DOLBY              CUC2059N
GRUNDIG    MW82-3700DPL                CUC2059N
GRUNDIG    MW82-40/8                   CUC1829
GRUNDIG    MW82-50                     CUC1928
GRUNDIG    MW82-50/8                   CUC1929
GRUNDIG    MW82-500IRDT ARGANTO82      CUC2058
GRUNDIG    MW82-505IRDT ARGANTO82      CUC2058
GRUNDIG    MW82-510/8DPL ARGANTO82     CUC1931
GRUNDIG    MW82-515MV/DOLBY            CUC1935
GRUNDIG    MW82-520/9PAL PLUS ARGANTO CUC1983 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    MW82-520/9PALPLUS ARGANTO82 CUC1983 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    MW82-530/9DPL
GRUNDIG    P14-6210/4                  CUC400
GRUNDIG    P14-6210/4TEXT              CUC400
GRUNDIG    P14-6210/6                  CUC400
GRUNDIG    P14-6210/6TEXT              CUC400
GRUNDIG    P14-6210/8                  CUC400
GRUNDIG    P14-6210/8TEXT              CUC400
GRUNDIG    P25-449/12                  CUC4200
GRUNDIG    P27-649/12                  CUC5200
GRUNDIG    P37-00 MINERVA              CUC5300
GRUNDIG    P37-040                     CUC5300
GRUNDIG    P37-040A                    CUC5303
GRUNDIG    P37-050INT                  CUC5303
GRUNDIG    P37-060GB                   CUC6300
GRUNDIG    P37-065/5                   CUC7301
GRUNDIG    P37-066                     CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-070                     CUC7301
GRUNDIG    P37-071IR                   CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-080TEXT                 CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-1101                    12.4/12.5
GRUNDIG    P37-1201/5 TOP              12.6
GRUNDIG    P37-2101MV                  CUC2103
GRUNDIG    P37-2102MV                  CUC2100
GRUNDIG    P37-2103MV                  CUC2100
GRUNDIG    P37-2104MV                  CUC2100
GRUNDIG    P37-2105MV                  CUC2100
GRUNDIG    P37-2201 DAVIO              12.6
GRUNDIG    P37-2201 FR                 12.6
GRUNDIG    P37-2226                    CUC2201
GRUNDIG    P37-2301                    12.6
GRUNDIG    P37-2401                    E1 (BEKO)
GRUNDIG    P37-2401 TEXT               12.6 !
GRUNDIG    P37-2401/5 TEXT             12.6 !



                                      PAGE LIST 92
                                    TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE       2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL                 CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    P37-240I/5                    E1 (Z50.190-07)
GRUNDIG    P37-242                       CUC2400
GRUNDIG    P37-2426GB                    CUC2400
GRUNDIG    P37-3035TEXT                  CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-3201 FR                   12.6
GRUNDIG    P37-332IT                     CUC3300
GRUNDIG    P37-342/90                    CUC3490
GRUNDIG    P37-342CTI                    CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P37-343CTI                    CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P37-4101 12MV                 CUC2105
GRUNDIG    P37-4101MV                    CUC2103
GRUNDIG    P37-4201 TOP                  12.6 BEKO
GRUNDIG    P37-4201/5 TOP                12.6 BEKO
GRUNDIG    P37-4204 TOP                  12.5
GRUNDIG    P37-43 MINERVA                CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P37-440TEXT                   CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P37-443                       CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P37-449                       CUC4401
GRUNDIG    P37-540TEXT                   CUC5301
GRUNDIG    P37-549/12                    CUC5305
GRUNDIG    P37-640TEXT                   CUC6300
GRUNDIG    P37-730TEXT                   CUC7301
GRUNDIG    P37-731/12TEXT                CUC7305
GRUNDIG    P37-731TEXT                   CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-732/5TEXT                 CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-740TOP                    CUC7300
GRUNDIG    P37-743EURO                   CUC6300
GRUNDIG    P37-745S EURO                 CUC6300
GRUNDIG    P37-830/12 GLOBTROTTER        CUC7305
GRUNDIG    P37-830/4 TEXT                CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-830MULTI/ICN              CUC2003(H)
GRUNDIG    P37-830TEXT                   CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-830TEXT/GB                CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-830TEXT/IR                CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-830TEXT/TR                CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-837TEXT                   CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-838TEXT                   CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-840/12TOP                 CUC2005
GRUNDIG    P37-841FR                     CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-842FR                     CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-843FR                     CUC7301
GRUNDIG    P37-845FR                     CUC7300
GRUNDIG    P37-846FR                     CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-847FR                     CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P37-9443FR                    CUC7303F
GRUNDIG    P3744/1                       CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P3745/1                       CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P3746TEXT                     CUC5301
GRUNDIG    P3747                         CUC5303
GRUNDIG    P3748                         CUC6300



                                       PAGE LIST 93
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL           CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    P40-040                   CUC5300
GRUNDIG    P40-040A                  CUC5303
GRUNDIG    P40-050                   CUC5303
GRUNDIG    P40-060                   CUC6300
GRUNDIG    P40-2422CTI               CUC2400
GRUNDIG    P40-2426CTI               CUC2401
GRUNDIG    P40-242CTI                CUC2400
GRUNDIG    P40-245A CTI              CUC2401
GRUNDIG    P40-342CTI                CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P40-345CTI                CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P40-346CTI                CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P40-43 MINERVA            CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P40-440                   CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P40-46 MINERVA            CUC5300
GRUNDIG    P40-540TEXT               CUC5301
GRUNDIG    P40-541DS                 CUC5301
GRUNDIG    P40-640TEXT               CUC6300
GRUNDIG    P40-740TOP                CUC7300
GRUNDIG    P40-743EURO               CUC6300
GRUNDIG    P40-745S EURO             CUC6300
GRUNDIG    P4044/1                   CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P4045/1                   CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P4047                     CUC5303
GRUNDIG    P4064FR                   CUC6301
GRUNDIG    P42-040                   CUC5300
GRUNDIG    P42-050                   CUC5303
GRUNDIG    P42-060                   CUC6300
GRUNDIG    P42-2421                  CUC2400
GRUNDIG    P42-2421A CTI             CUC2401
GRUNDIG    P42-2426GB                CUC2400
GRUNDIG    P42-242A CTI              CUC2401
GRUNDIG    P42-242CTI                CUC2400
GRUNDIG    P42-341CTI                CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P42-342CTI                CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P42-42 MINERVA            CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P440CTI MIAMI             CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P445 OSLO                 CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P45-0450                  CUC4500
GRUNDIG    P45-342CTI                CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P45-345CTI                CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P45-346CTI                CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P45-4101MV/TOP            CUC2103
GRUNDIG    P45-43CTI MINERVA         CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P45-44/1                  CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P45-440                   CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P45-446TEXT               CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P45-45                    CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P45-46TEXT                CUC5301
GRUNDIG    P45-48TEXT                CUC6300
GRUNDIG    P45-540TEXT               CUC5301



                                   PAGE LIST 94
                                 TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL             CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    P45-550TEXT                 CUC5350
GRUNDIG    P45-64/4                    CUC6301
GRUNDIG    P45-640TEXT                 CUC6300
GRUNDIG    P45-731TEXT                 CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P45-740TOP                  CUC7300
GRUNDIG    P45-745EURO                 CUC6300
GRUNDIG    P45-830MULTI                CUC2003H
GRUNDIG    P45-830MULTI/MEGASIS        CUC2003H
GRUNDIG    P45-830TEXT                 CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P45-845FR                   CUC7300
GRUNDIG    P45-846FR                   CUC7300
GRUNDIG    P45-847FR                   CUC7300
GRUNDIG    P45-864FR                   CUC7303
GRUNDIG    P450450                     CUC4500
GRUNDIG    P4544/1                     CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P4545                       CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P4546TEXT                   CUC5301
GRUNDIG    P50-242A CTI                CUC2401
GRUNDIG    P50-242CTI                  CUC2400
GRUNDIG    P50-342CTI                  CUC3400
GRUNDIG    P50-440                     CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P50-450                     CUC4500
GRUNDIG    P50-540TEXT                 CUC5301
GRUNDIG    P50-550TEXT                 CUC5350
GRUNDIG    P50-640TEXT                 CUC6300
GRUNDIG    P540MIAMI                   CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P545OSLO                    CUC4400
GRUNDIG    P55-245CTI                  CUC2400
GRUNDIG    P640TEXT                    CUC5301
GRUNDIG    P642TEXT                    CUC6300
GRUNDIG    PW110-520/9PALPLUS
GRUNDIG    PW110-8110/9 DOLBY
GRUNDIG    PW110-8110/9DOLBY
GRUNDIG    ROME FLAT SE8272/7 DOLBY    22.1
GRUNDIG    S55-806TOP                  CUC2103
GRUNDIG    SE3780TEXT GREENVILLE370    CUC7303
GRUNDIG    SE3781TOP GREENVILLE370     CUC2003
GRUNDIG    SE4234PCC                   CUC3400
GRUNDIG    SE4244                      CUC4400
GRUNDIG    SE4254                      CUC5300
GRUNDIG    SE4264TEXT                  CUC6300
GRUNDIG    SE4554TEXT                  CUC5301
GRUNDIG    SE5544TEXT                  CUC4400
GRUNDIG    SE5554TEXT                  CUC5301
GRUNDIG    SE5564TEXT                  CUC6300
GRUNDIG    SE5566TOP                   CUC5350
GRUNDIG    SE5574TOP                   CUC7300
GRUNDIG    SE5576TEXT LISSABON         CUC7350
GRUNDIG    SE5586TOP GREENVILLE        CUC2020
GRUNDIG    SE5587TOP GREENVILLE560     CUC2021



                                      PAGE LIST 95
                                  TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE       2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL               CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    SE5592MV                    CUC2121M
GRUNDIG    SE5592MV/DOLBY              CUC2121M
GRUNDIG    SE5595 DOLBY                CUC2121
GRUNDIG    SE5595DOLBY                 CUC2121
GRUNDIG    SE5595MV/DOLBY              CUC2121
GRUNDIG    SE6320 IDTV WIEN100         CUC1826
GRUNDIG    SE6320 IDTV WIEN100         CUC1836
GRUNDIG    SE6320IDTV WIEN100          CUC1826
GRUNDIG    SE6320IDTV WIEN100          CUC1836
GRUNDIG    SE6334PCC                   CUC3410
GRUNDIG    SE6340 DOLBY                CUC1837A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    SE6346TEXT                  CUC4620
GRUNDIG    SE6356TEXT                  CUC4510
GRUNDIG    SE6366TOP                   CUC5361
GRUNDIG    SE6367TEXT                  CUC5360
GRUNDIG    SE6376TOP                   CUC6360
GRUNDIG    SE70-100BERLIN              CUC1828
GRUNDIG    SE7010 IDTV BOSTON          CUC1836
GRUNDIG    SE7010IDTV BOSTON           CUC1836
GRUNDIG    SE7012 DOLBY                CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    SE7012DOLBY                 CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    SE7015 DOLBY                CUC1837A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    SE7016/9 REF/PIP            CUC1952 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    SE7016PIP                   CUC1952 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    SE7020 IDTV                 CUC1826
GRUNDIG    SE7020 IDTV SYDNEY          CUC1836
GRUNDIG    SE7020IDTV                  CUC1826
GRUNDIG    SE7020IDTV SYDNEY           CUC1836
GRUNDIG    SE7021IDTV SYDNEY100        CUC1836
GRUNDIG    SE7026PAL PLUS              CUC1952 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    SE7026PALPLUS               CUC1952 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    SE7027PIP BERLIN            CUC1828
GRUNDIG    SE7030GREENVILLE100         CUC1836
GRUNDIG    SE7046TEXT                  CUC4620
GRUNDIG    SE7050/8PIP/DOLBY           CUC1930
GRUNDIG    SE7056TEXT                  CUC4510
GRUNDIG    SE7065TEXT                  CUC5360
GRUNDIG    SE7066/8TOP                 CUC55361
GRUNDIG    SE7066TOP                   CUC5360
GRUNDIG    SE7072                      22.1
GRUNDIG    SE7075TEXT                  CUC5360
GRUNDIG    SE7076TOP                   CUC4511
GRUNDIG    SE7085TEXT                  CUC5360
GRUNDIG    SE7086TOP                   CUC5371
GRUNDIG    SE7087TOP                   CUC6360
GRUNDIG    SE7088 IDTV                 CUC1824
GRUNDIG    SE7088IDTV                  CUC1824
GRUNDIG    SE7089 IDTV                 CUC1825
GRUNDIG    SE7089IDTV                  CUC1825
GRUNDIG    SE7090 IDTV                 CUC1826



                                     PAGE LIST 96
                                    TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE         2006-11-28


PRODUCER               MODEL                    CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    SE7090IDTV                      CUC1826
GRUNDIG    SE7210A NIC MELBOURNE           CUC2051
GRUNDIG    SE7210A NIC/TOP MELBOURNE       CUC2051N
GRUNDIG    SE7210NIC MELBOURNE             CUC2031
GRUNDIG    SE7210TOP MELBOURNE             CUC2030
GRUNDIG    SE7212TOP MELBOURNE             CUC2033
GRUNDIG    SE7216/8 DOLBY                  CUC1838
GRUNDIG    SE7216/8DOLBY                   CUC1838
GRUNDIG    SE7220 IDTV ATLANTA             CUC1826
GRUNDIG    SE7220A IDTV                    CUC1830
GRUNDIG    SE7220IDTV ATLANTA              CUC1826
GRUNDIG    SE7230 DOLBY SYDNEY             CUC1832
GRUNDIG    SE7230DOLBY SYDNEY              CUC1832
GRUNDIG    SE7240 DOLBY                    CUC1838
GRUNDIG    SE7240DOLBY                     CUC1838
GRUNDIG    SE7241 DOLBY                    CUC1838A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    SE7250PIP ATLANTA               CUC1832
GRUNDIG    SE7260 DOLBY                    CUC1838
GRUNDIG    SE7260DOLBY                     CUC1838
GRUNDIG    SE7261 DOLBY                    CUC1838A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    SE7270 DOLBY                    CUC1838
GRUNDIG    SE7270DOLBY                     CUC1838
GRUNDIG    SE7277TEXT                      CUC6331
GRUNDIG    SE7280 IDTV                     CUC1822
GRUNDIG    SE7280IDTV                      CUC1822
GRUNDIG    SE7286TOP                       CUC5365
GRUNDIG    SE7287TOP                       CUC6365
GRUNDIG    SE7288 IDTV                     CUC1822
GRUNDIG    SE7288IDTV                      CUC1822
GRUNDIG    SE7289 IDTV                     CUC1826
GRUNDIG    SE7289/9 IDTV                   CUC1852
GRUNDIG    SE7289/9IDTV                    CUC1852
GRUNDIG    SE7289IDTV                      CUC1826
GRUNDIG    SE7290 IDTV BERLIN              CUC1822
GRUNDIG    SE7290IDTV BERLIN               CUC1822
GRUNDIG    SE82-100PAL PLUS DENVER         CUC1984 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    SE82-100PALPLUS DENVER          CUC1984 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    SE8216PAL PLUS DENVER           CUC1984 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    SE8216PALPLUS DENVER            CUC1984 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    SE8219/9PIP DENVER              CUC1984 (DIGI6)
GRUNDIG    SE8227/8PIP DENVER              CUC1929
GRUNDIG    SE8240 DOLBY                    CUC1935A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    SE8250/8 DOLBY                  CUC1931
GRUNDIG    SE8260/8 DOLBY                  CUC1935
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 55 ST55-2502 TOP        K1
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 55 ST55-2502/5 TOP      K1
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 55 ST55-2502/8 FR/TOP   K1
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 55 ST55-2503/8 TOP      K1
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 55 ST 55-2502TOP        K1 (KX1.190-02)
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 55 ST55-2500/5TOP       16.1



                                       PAGE LIST 97
                                    TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE           2006-11-28


PRODUCER                 MODEL                   CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 55 ST55-2500/7TOP        16.1
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 55 ST55-2500TOP          16.1
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 55--ST55-2502 TOP        K1
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 55--ST55-2502/5 TOP      K1
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 55--ST55-2502/8 FR/TOP   K1
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 55--ST55-2503/8 TOP      K1
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 70                       C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 70 ST70-285/8 DOLBY      CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 70 ST70-2410 TOP         22.1
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE 70 ST70-2410/7 TOP       22.1
GRUNDIG    SEDANCE72 ST72-8610 NIC/DOL      CUC2033N
GRUNDIG    SP645TEXT                        CUC5350
GRUNDIG    SP737TEXT                        CUC7350
GRUNDIG    ST 70-270/8 IDTV                 CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST1470/9                         CUC4635
GRUNDIG    ST1563TOP                        CUC4511
GRUNDIG    ST1570TOP                        CUC4511
GRUNDIG    ST1663TEXT                       CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST1663TOP                        CUC5361
GRUNDIG    ST1670PIP                        CUC5371
GRUNDIG    ST1670TEXT                       CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST1670TOP                        CUC5361
GRUNDIG    ST170 IDTV BOSTON                CUC1824
GRUNDIG    ST170IDTV BOSTON                 CUC1824
GRUNDIG    ST172 IDTVATLANTA72              CUC1822
GRUNDIG    ST172IDTVATLANTA72               CUC1822
GRUNDIG    ST1770TOP                        CUC6360
GRUNDIG    ST1772TOP                        CUC6365
GRUNDIG    ST2663/8TOP                      CUC5361
GRUNDIG    ST2670TEXT                       CUC5361
GRUNDIG    ST2670TOP                        CUC5361
GRUNDIG    ST270 IDTV BOSTON                CUC1825
GRUNDIG    ST270IDTV BOSTON                 CUC1825
GRUNDIG    ST3026                           CUC730
GRUNDIG    ST3670TEXT STOCKHOLM             CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST463CTI                         CUC4635
GRUNDIG    ST470CTI                         CUC4635
GRUNDIG    ST482/S                          CUC3840
GRUNDIG    ST55-2101MV
GRUNDIG    ST55-2500
GRUNDIG    ST55-2556CTI GRAZ                CUC2500
GRUNDIG    ST55-405/8 DOLBY                 CUC2121
GRUNDIG    ST55-405/8DOLBY                  CUC2121
GRUNDIG    ST55-4105MV/DOLBY                CUC2121M
GRUNDIG    ST55-450NIC                      CUC4500
GRUNDIG    ST55-550S EURO                   CUC550F STEREO
GRUNDIG    ST55-550TEXT                     CUC5350
GRUNDIG    ST55-556NIC                      CUC4500
GRUNDIG    ST55-576/9TEXT                   CUC7350
GRUNDIG    ST55-605TOP (VNM)                CUC2021



                                        PAGE LIST 98
                                 TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL            CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    ST55-703GB DOLBY           CUC2121
GRUNDIG    ST55-710TOP                CUC2020
GRUNDIG    ST55-715
GRUNDIG    ST55-715 (NIC/TOP)         CUC2021
GRUNDIG    ST55-715NIC/TOP            CUC2021N
GRUNDIG    ST55-725FT                 CUC7350
GRUNDIG    ST55-750FR                 CUC2020
GRUNDIG    ST55-753EURO               CUC5350
GRUNDIG    ST55-798TEXT               CUC7350
GRUNDIG    ST55-800ATEXT              CUC2020
GRUNDIG    ST55-800TEXT               CUC7350
GRUNDIG    ST55-801/9TEXT             CUC7350
GRUNDIG    ST55-805TOP                CUC2021
GRUNDIG    ST55-839/8 DOLBY           CUC2121
GRUNDIG    ST55-839/8DOLBY            CUC2121
GRUNDIG    ST55-850FR/TOP             CUC2020FR
GRUNDIG    ST55-850TOP                CUC2020
GRUNDIG    ST55-854/8 DOLBY           CUC2121
GRUNDIG    ST55-854/8DOLBY            CUC2121
GRUNDIG    ST55-855TOP                CUC2021
GRUNDIG    ST55-875FR                 CUC5350
GRUNDIG    ST55-876/9TEXT             CUC7350
GRUNDIG    ST55-898TOP                CUC2021
GRUNDIG    ST55-900FR                 CUC2020
GRUNDIG    ST55-900FR/TOP             CUC2020FR
GRUNDIG    ST55-908/8 DOLBY           CUC2121
GRUNDIG    ST55-908/8 FR DOLBY        CUC2121F
GRUNDIG    ST55-908/8DOLBY            CUC2121
GRUNDIG    ST55-910FR                 CUC2020
GRUNDIG    ST55-934GB DOLBY           CUC2121
GRUNDIG    ST55-95ECO                 CUC7350
GRUNDIG    ST55-998 DOLBY             CUC2121
GRUNDIG    ST55-998DOLBY              CUC2121
GRUNDIG    ST550-3202/7TOP
GRUNDIG    ST5503                     CUC5350
GRUNDIG    ST555TEXT                  CUC4500
GRUNDIG    ST5564TEXT                 CUC4500
GRUNDIG    ST5566TEXT                 CUC5350
GRUNDIG    ST5592MV
GRUNDIG    ST563TEXT                  CUC4510
GRUNDIG    ST63-160A IDTV             CUC1822
GRUNDIG    ST63-2002/5 TEXT           C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    ST63-2103/8 DOLBY          CUC2130M
GRUNDIG    ST63-250CTI                CUC2600
GRUNDIG    ST63-255 IDTV              CUC1825
GRUNDIG    ST63-2601CTI               CUC2600
GRUNDIG    ST63-270/8 IDTV            CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST63-300 DOLBY             CUC1837A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    ST63-300/8 DOLBY           CUC1837A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    ST63-305/8 DOLBY           CUC1837A (DIGI



                                    PAGE LIST 99
                                   TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE   2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL              CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    ST63-360CTI                  CUC3510
GRUNDIG    ST63-361CTI                  CUC3510
GRUNDIG    ST63-366CTI                  CUC3510
GRUNDIG    ST63-400/DOLBY               CUC2030
GRUNDIG    ST63-4101/8 DOLBY            CUC2130M
GRUNDIG    ST63-450TEXT                 CUC4510
GRUNDIG    ST63-460S EURO               CUC4620
GRUNDIG    ST63-466NIC                  CUC4635
GRUNDIG    ST63-476TEXT                 CUC4620
GRUNDIG    ST63-550TEXT                 CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST63-555TEXT                 CUC4510
GRUNDIG    ST63-555TEXT/BM              CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST63-556NIC                  CUC4510
GRUNDIG    ST63-560NIC                  CUC4511
GRUNDIG    ST63-576NIC                  CUC4510
GRUNDIG    ST63-650TEXT                 CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST63-651TOP                  CUC6360
GRUNDIG    ST63-655TEXT                 CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST63-656TEXT                 CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST63-660/8TOP                CUC5361
GRUNDIG    ST63-660BL                   CUC5511
GRUNDIG    ST63-660NIC                  CUC5510
GRUNDIG    ST63-663NIC                  CUC5510
GRUNDIG    ST63-671TEXT                 CUC5361
GRUNDIG    ST63-700DPL                  CUC2040
GRUNDIG    ST63-700NIC                  CUC2030
GRUNDIG    ST63-701NIC                  CUC2030
GRUNDIG    ST63-702/8 DOLBY             CUC2130
GRUNDIG    ST63-702/8 DOLBY             CUC2130M
GRUNDIG    ST63-702/8DOLBY              CUC2130M
GRUNDIG    ST63-702/8DOLBY+B3560        CUC2130
GRUNDIG    ST63-702NIC                  CUC2030
GRUNDIG    ST63-702TOP                  CUC2032
GRUNDIG    ST63-705FR                   CUC2035
GRUNDIG    ST63-705NIC                  CUC2030
GRUNDIG    ST63-705NIC/TEXT             CUC2030N
GRUNDIG    ST63-706NIC                  CUC2030
GRUNDIG    ST63-710NIC                  CUC2030
GRUNDIG    ST63-712 NIC/TOP             CUC2030N
GRUNDIG    ST63-712NIC                  CUC2030
GRUNDIG    ST63-713/8 DOLBY             CUC2030N
GRUNDIG    ST63-713/8 DOLBY             CUC2130M
GRUNDIG    ST63-713/8DOLBY              CUC2130M
GRUNDIG    ST63-720/8TEXT               CUC6330
GRUNDIG    ST63-725/8TEXT               CUC6330
GRUNDIG    ST63-750/9TOP                CUC6360
GRUNDIG    ST63-750TEXT                 CUC6330
GRUNDIG    ST63-755/8TEXT               CUC6330
GRUNDIG    ST63-755TOP                  CUC6360
GRUNDIG    ST63-760/9DPL                CUC7861



                                      PAGE LIST 100
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL             CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    ST63-760TOP               CUC5365
GRUNDIG    ST63-761TOP               CUC6365
GRUNDIG    ST63-775DPL               CUC2040
GRUNDIG    ST63-780NIC               CUC2030
GRUNDIG    ST63-781 IDTV             CUC1823
GRUNDIG    ST63-781IDTV              CUC1823
GRUNDIG    ST63-782NIC               CUC2030
GRUNDIG    ST63-782TOP               CUC2032
GRUNDIG    ST63-800TOP               CUC6360
GRUNDIG    ST63-875DPL/FT            CUC2050N
GRUNDIG    ST6303                    CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST6305                    CUC6330
GRUNDIG    ST6362CTI                 CUC3510
GRUNDIG    ST6363S TEXT              CUC4620
GRUNDIG    ST6364TEXT                CUC4510
GRUNDIG    ST6365TEXT                CUC4510
GRUNDIG    ST6366TEXT                CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST6367                    CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST6368                    CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST655TOP                  CUC5350
GRUNDIG    ST66-260/9                CUC2600
GRUNDIG    ST663TEXT                 CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST663TOP                  CUC5511
GRUNDIG    ST670TOP                  CUC5511
GRUNDIG    ST70-100 IDTV             CUC1824
GRUNDIG    ST70-100IDTV              CUC1824
GRUNDIG    ST70-150 IDTV             CUC1824
GRUNDIG    ST70-150IDTV              CUC1824
GRUNDIG    ST70-155 IDTV             CUC1824
GRUNDIG    ST70-155/9 IDTV           CUC1822
GRUNDIG    ST70-155/9IDTV            CUC1822
GRUNDIG    ST70-155IDTV              CUC1824
GRUNDIG    ST70-160 IDTV             CUC1824
GRUNDIG    ST70-160IDTV              CUC1824
GRUNDIG    ST70-169TOP               CUC7951
GRUNDIG    ST70-200 IDTV             CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST70-2001/5               14.2
GRUNDIG    ST70-2002/5 TEXT          C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    ST70-200IDTV              CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST70-2010TOP
GRUNDIG    ST70-2013/8 DOLBY         CUC2130 !
GRUNDIG    ST70-2015DOLBY
GRUNDIG    ST70-209                  CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST70-2102NIC/DOLBY        CUC2030N
GRUNDIG    ST70-2103/8 DOLBY         CUC2130M
GRUNDIG    ST70-2103/8DOLBY          CUC2130M
GRUNDIG    ST70-2104/8 DOLBY         CUC2130
GRUNDIG    ST70-2104/8DOLBY          CUC2130
GRUNDIG    ST70-2206FR/DOLBY         CUC2060F
GRUNDIG    ST70-2210 DOLBY           CUC1837 (DIGI1



                                   PAGE LIST 101
                                   TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE        2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL              CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    ST70-2210DOLBY               CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    ST70-2305
GRUNDIG    ST70-2310 DOLBY              CUC1837A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    ST70-2410
GRUNDIG    ST70-250                     CUC2600
GRUNDIG    ST70-250 IDTV                CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST70-2500                    14.2 (U99.190-08
GRUNDIG    ST70-2500/7                  14.2
GRUNDIG    ST70-2502 TOP                C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    ST70-2502/8 TOP              C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    ST70-2502/8 TOP              C7-C8 (C7/C8) (B
GRUNDIG    ST70-250IDTV                 CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST70-255 IDTV                CUC1825
GRUNDIG    ST70-255IDTV                 CUC1825
GRUNDIG    ST70-260/8 IDTV              CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST70-260/8IDTV               CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST70-2601CTI                 CUC2600
GRUNDIG    ST70-2602CTI                 CUC2600
GRUNDIG    ST70-2603CTI                 CUC2600
GRUNDIG    ST70-2606CTI SALZBURG        CUC2600
GRUNDIG    ST70-260CTI                  CUC2600
GRUNDIG    ST70-265/8 DOLBY             CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    ST70-265/8DOLBY              CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    ST70-270 IDTV                CUC1825
GRUNDIG    ST70-270 IDTV                CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST70-270/8 IDTV              CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST70-270IDTV                 CUC1825
GRUNDIG    ST70-270IDTV                 CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST70-278 IDTV                CUC1825
GRUNDIG    ST70-278 IDTV                CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST70-278IDTV                 CUC1825
GRUNDIG    ST70-278IDTV                 CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST70-280 IDTV                CUC1836
GRUNDIG    ST70-282/8                   CUC1836 (100HZ
GRUNDIG    ST70-284 DOLBY               CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    ST70-284DOLBY                CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    ST70-292/8 DOLBY             CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    ST70-300/8 DOLBY             CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    ST70-305/8 DOLBY             CUC1837A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    ST70-336CTI                  CUC3510
GRUNDIG    ST70-340A CTI                CUC3410
GRUNDIG    ST70-3500                    C8 (BEKO)
GRUNDIG    ST70-360CTI                  CUC3510
GRUNDIG    ST70-361CTI                  CUC3510
GRUNDIG    ST70-364CTI                  CUC3600
GRUNDIG    ST70-398 DOLBY               CUC1837A (DIGI
GRUNDIG    ST70-450MP                   CUC4510
GRUNDIG    ST70-455TEXT                 CUC4620
GRUNDIG    ST70-460NIC                  CUC4635
GRUNDIG    ST70-466NIC                  CUC4635



                                      PAGE LIST 102
                                TV-MODEL-CHASSIS EQUIVALENCE      2006-11-28


PRODUCER                MODEL           CHASSIS
GRUNDIG    ST70-5001 DOLBY           CUC2032
GRUNDIG    ST70-5001DOLBY            CUC2032
GRUNDIG    ST70-5101 DAVIO70         CUC2130
GRUNDIG    ST70-5101 DOLBY           CUC2130
GRUNDIG    ST70-5101DOLBY            CUC2130
GRUNDIG    ST70-5109/8 DOLBY         CUC2130M
GRUNDIG    ST70-5109/8DOLBY          CUC2130M
GRUNDIG    ST70-5210/8 DOLBY         CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    ST70-5210/8DOLBY          CUC1837 (DIGI1
GRUNDIG    ST70-550TEXT              CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST70-555TEXT              CUC4510
GRUNDIG    ST70-560NIC               CUC4511
GRUNDIG    ST70-574SAT               CUC5820
GRUNDIG    ST70-600TEXT              CUC2030
GRUNDIG    ST70-650TEXT              CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST70-651TOP               CUC6360
GRUNDIG    ST70-655TEXT              CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST70-656TEXT              CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST70-657TOP               CUC5360
GRUNDIG    ST70-660/8TOP             CUC5361
GRUNDIG    ST70-660NIC      &